1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム レベニュー ネオイグザンプル (ネオユニヴァース) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 小林俊
44
39
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1一組
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 56K
3番
477
トキノカサドー
35
1400
(0.5)
5-4
37.9
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/12
1/12
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
483
カキツバタ
42
1440
(0.0)
4-5-5
40.8
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2五組
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 56K
5番
483
ヴォレグラー
34
1318
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.9
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1400
C2六組
2/7
2/7
2人
木村直 55K
2番
482
ナムラサラ
44
1311
(0.1)
3-2-1
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド レーヴドブラン ヒラボクドリーム (キングカメハメハ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
55
35
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/8
6/8
4人
坂口裕 54K
4番
433
ウインルーカス
26
1417
(1.6)
4-4
39.4
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
ホウセンカ賞B2五組
4/10
4/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
10番
432
ヤマニンレガリ
32
1412
(0.1)
7-4
38.9
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
6/8
6/8
5人
坂口裕 54K
4番
435
ドルメロ
55
1461
(1.0)
5-6-6
41.2
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/12
3/12
9人
岩本怜 54K
5番
431
スズヨサムソン
27
1402
(0.2)
4-2
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド ビクターウィナー マイディアダーリン (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
41
30
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
B2六組
2/9
2/9
8人
関本淳 56K
3番
481
ロージズレイ
29
1414
(0.1)
7-7
38.7
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
高知の新米 ファース
8/10
8/10
6人
関本淳 56K
5番
481
ヤマタケデュッ
28
1419
(1.0)
9-8
38.9
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
オシロイバナ賞B2七
5/6
5/6
4人
関本淳 56K
6番
483
エディフィス
41
1444
(1.1)
4-3-5
39.5
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
ヤングジョッキーズT
8/12
8/12
7人
菊澤一 56K
1番
478
スズヨサムソン
20
1412
(1.2)
11-10
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ケイムホーム ミコマッシグラ ビューティーレディ (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
48
34
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
8/8
8/8
7人
木村暁 54K
5番
406
ウインルーカス
20
1427
(2.6)
5-5
40.3
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
ホウセンカ賞B2五組
5/10
5/10
9人
木村暁 54K
4番
404
ヤマニンレガリ
31
1415
(0.4)
8-9
39.2
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
オシロイバナ賞B2七
2/6
2/6
5人
木村暁 54K
1番
402
エディフィス
48
1436
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.6
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/7
1/7
2人
小林凌 54K
3番
402
フォレストピア
38
1311
(0.0)
4-4-2
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー トーホクフェアリー トランスパランス (エンドスウィープ) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
44
37
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
B2五組
3/8
3/8
3人
山本政 54K
1番
436
サンエイダイヤ
35
1404
(0.2)
8-5
37.5
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
ホウセンカ賞B2五組
3/10
3/10
3人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
436
ヤマニンレガリ
33
1411
(0.0)
9-7
38.7
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
コスモス賞C1一組
3/6
3/6
1人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
430
ブライトエンシ
44
1452
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.6
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1400
マツバボタン賞C1二
2/9
2/9
2人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
434
クインズベカ
34
1274
(0.7)
6-5
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン テキサスハート バーグドール (サクラバクシンオー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
48
35
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
B2五組
2/8
2/8
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
505
サンエイダイヤ
37
1402
(0.0)
3-3
38.0
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
高知の新米 ファース
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
503
ヤマタケデュッ
32
1412
(0.3)
7-7
38.4
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C1三組
2/5
2/5
3人
村上忍 56K
5番
505
パールフューチ
48
1298
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
ヤングジョッキーズT
7/12
7/12
3人
木幡巧 56K
2番
495
スズヨサムソン
21
1411
(1.1)
8-8
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン メイショウテンロウ メイショウフント (アルカセット) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 三野通
44
38
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/8
4/8
3人
高松亮 56K
3番
462
ウインルーカス
32
1409
(0.8)
3-3
38.6
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
高知の新米 ファース
2/10
2/10
4人
岩本怜 54K
1番
459
ヤマタケデュッ
33
1411
(0.2)
3-3
38.6
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
オシロイバナ賞B2七
4/6
4/6
6人
岩本怜 54K
4番
460
エディフィス
44
1441
(0.8)
6-6-4
38.7
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
C1二組
6/7
6/7
4人
岩本怜 53K
5番
458
シュクエターナル
42
1454
(0.9)
5-5-7
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ゴールデンタバサ フレンチトウショウ (フレンチデピュティ) |
木村直 53K
岩手 橘友和
38
36
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
区界賞C1
7/10
7/10
10人
木村直 53K
1番
405
フルネス
37
1418
(1.2)
9-8
40.1
|
盛岡 09.23 重 左 1600
C1一組
4/10
4/10
6人
木村直 53K
10番
396
トキノカサドー
32
1403
(0.8)
6-8
38.1
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1600
C1二組
1/11
1/11
5人
木村直 53K
3番
395
オフザウォール
38
1442
(0.1)
8-9-9
39.7
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2四組
3/8
3/8
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
394
ジェイエレガ
35
1317
(0.0)
7-7-6
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ ラルゴスパーダ フサイチエレガンス (Rahy) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
48
37
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
B2六組
3/9
3/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
2番
497
ロージズレイ
29
1414
(0.1)
9-5
38.5
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
高知の新米 ファース
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 56K
2番
495
ヤマタケデュッ
29
1418
(0.9)
10-10
38.3
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
アベリア賞B2六組
8/8
8/8
7人
陶文峰 56K
2番
494
スイングリータ
40
1445
(1.3)
8-8-8
38.3
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
C1二組
3/7
3/7
7人
陶文峰 56K
3番
491
シュクエターナル
48
1447
(0.2)
7-7-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ トウショウレイダー オーロラトウショウ (キンググローリアス) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
49
38
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
3/8
3/8
6人
陶文峰 56K
8番
466
ウインルーカス
33
1408
(0.7)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
ホウセンカ賞B2五組
7/10
7/10
10人
陶文峰 56K
5番
464
ヤマニンレガリ
30
1416
(0.5)
5-6
39.5
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
アベリア賞B2六組
2/8
2/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
1番
461
スイングリータ
49
1435
(0.3)
3-5-3
38.9
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
4人
岩本怜 53K
2番
465
トモジャヴェ
40
1310
(0.3)
6-6-4
39.5
|
|
|