1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ ベターオフ ビクトリアスズラン (サンデーサイレンス) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
26
22
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
オッズパーク杯C2二
7/11
7/11
5人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
414
ライブリーソン
14
1305
(0.8)
10-9
39.4
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
5人
岩本怜 52K
5番
416
ヤマノミラクル
26
1280
(1.5)
2-3
39.2
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/9
3/9
5人
大坪慎 54K
8番
414
シンキーノ
24
1290
(0.7)
2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
C2三組
3/9
3/9
4人
岩本怜 52K
6番
417
ユキノボタン
24
1284
(0.2)
2-2
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント カムヒア コールミースーン (リファーズウィッシュ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 千博次
31
26
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
食べよう!いわての美
5/11
5/11
4人
高橋悠 54K
3番
469
ワイドライジ
15
1303
(1.8)
10-9
37.8
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1400
C2三組
4/9
4/9
5人
高橋悠 54K
9番
468
ワンダーフォル
31
1271
(1.2)
8-8
37.4
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/8
2/8
4人
木村暁 54K
8番
470
ホーマンビジ
27
1285
(0.0)
2-2
38.2
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 1400
C2四組
4/8
4/8
6人
木村暁 54K
5番
470
サンエイヴィー
31
1310
(1.1)
7-7-7
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー リュウビ リュウヨウ (タイキシャーロック) |
木村直 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
18
14
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
オッズパーク杯C2二
3/11
3/11
10人
木村直 53K
10番
474
ライブリーソン
18
1297
(0.0)
3-3
39.9
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
木村直 53K
3番
469
ヤマノミラクル
14
1301
(3.6)
10-10
38.6
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1400
C2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
木村直 53K
2番
475
シンキーノ
12
1311
(2.8)
9-9
39.7
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
木村直 53K
2番
470
ミーヤリープリ
11
1307
(3.4)
9-9
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ルーラーシップ ティーアウリイ マイディアソング (ディープインパクト) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 菅原勲
47
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
423
ワンダーフォル
32
1269
(1.0)
3-3
39.5
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
424
トーセンスパン
38
1259
(0.2)
1-1
37.8
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1300
C2十一組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
426
ヤマノミラクル
47
1226
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
418
タイセイブラッ
30
1283
(0.4)
3-3
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
セイントアレックス コウギョウセイント ハエヌキ (サウスヴィグラス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
33
23
|
10 | 4週 |
川崎 09.12 重 左 900
フクロウ賞C3選定馬
10/10
10/10
9人
丹内祐 56K
3番
495
テネレッツァ
27
0593
(3.4)
8-10-10
39.8
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 900
トビウオ賞C3選定馬
11/12
11/12
11人
拜原靖 56K
2番
492
テネレッツァ
33
0586
(3.2)
9-10-10
39.1
|
川崎 07.02 良 左 900
カササギ賞C3選定馬
12/12
12/12
12人
阪上忠 56K
1番
499
ギンマクデヒ
33
0580
(3.2)
12-12-12
38.9
|
川崎 06.12 重 左 1400
C2五 六
11/11
11/11
10人
増田充 56K
1番
502
キャプテンヴ
-1
1393
(6.2)
8-9-10
45.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー エノルメ フィリーズベスト (アンバーシヤダイ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
26
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
オッズパーク杯C2二
6/11
6/11
9人
木村暁 54K
6番
433
ライブリーソン
15
1303
(0.6)
6-5
40.3
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
9人
木村暁 54K
10番
436
ヤマノミラクル
26
1280
(1.5)
6-7
38.3
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/9
4/9
8人
陶文峰 54K
7番
431
シンキーノ
24
1291
(0.8)
6-7
38.5
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
C2三組
5/9
5/9
8人
木村暁 54K
2番
438
ユキノボタン
17
1295
(1.3)
4-3
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 青毛
差
ロージズインメイ ワンモアベット シンハルカジョウ (ブラックタキシード) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小西重
40
31
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
2人
関本淳 54K
1番
468
ヤマノミラクル
19
1292
(2.7)
8-8
38.9
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/9
3/9
4人
関本淳 54K
3番
469
ミーヤリープリ
24
1284
(1.1)
3-4
39.0
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1400
C2三組
2/7
2/7
3人
関本淳 54K
2番
458
トーセンレオ
40
1300
(0.8)
5-5-4
39.0
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組
4/8
4/8
6人
関本淳 54K
2番
453
ゲンパチマハ
39
1317
(1.6)
6-7-7
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ エイシンエーブル キャントンガール (Storm Boot) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
32
28
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1400
横手やきそば四天王藤
1/9
1/9
2人
菅原辰 56K
7番
479
ジャスミンスタ
32
1283
(1.0)
4-4
39.0
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1400
C2五組
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原辰 56K
10番
481
メイショウエンセ
21
1273
(2.0)
5-6
39.1
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
C2五組
3/8
3/8
5人
菅原辰 56K
6番
482
ティーアウリイ
29
1275
(1.6)
4-4
38.5
|
水沢 09.09 不 右 1400
C2七組
3/8
3/8
3人
菅原辰 56K
8番
491
ワイドライジ
29
1311
(2.6)
3-3-3
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ハイアーゲーム グリーンソード スナークリーズン (サンダーガルチ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 及川良
26
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
オッズパーク杯C2二
8/11
8/11
7人
阿部英 54K
8番
440
ライブリーソン
13
1306
(0.9)
7-8
40.1
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
C2二組
4/10
4/10
10人
菅原俊 54K
8番
436
ヤマノミラクル
26
1279
(1.4)
5-6
38.3
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1400
C2一組
6/9
6/9
7人
木村暁 54K
8番
438
マイアヴァロン
23
1292
(1.7)
6-6
39.3
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
8/9
8/9
7人
木村暁 54K
4番
437
ミーヤリープリ
17
1297
(2.4)
7-7
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ウインシェリー シアーリーズン (Danzig) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 工藤裕
23
23
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1000
伊達の屋台賞C2
8/12
8/12
10人
山本政 54K
6番
371
パルシア
23
1031
(0.9)
9-9
37.7
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1000
C2
5/10
5/10
6人
関本淳 54K
2番
373
シゲルソラマメ
23
1011
(0.7)
8-6
36.3
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1400
C2一組
7/9
7/9
5人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
373
マイアヴァロン
22
1295
(2.0)
3-4
40.0
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/9
5/9
3人
岩本怜 52K
6番
374
ミーヤリープリ
22
1287
(1.4)
4-3
39.2
|
|
|