1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー ギャスケット アールデコ (タイキシャトル) |
藤原幹 55K
笠松 後藤正
70
56
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A4組特選
5/9
5/9
2人
東川公 54K
1番
439
ステイバーニン
49
1286
(1.6)
3-5-3
38.6
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
リンドウ賞B2特選
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 54K
7番
435
ダイナマイトカ
46
1290
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
ささゆり特別B1
3/8
3/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
4番
442
リボンナイト
57
1279
(0.4)
7-7-6
37.6
|
笠松 08.01 良 右 1600
郡上高原特別B1
1/7
1/7
2人
藤原幹 54K
5番
438
メモリージュネ
70
1422
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー マルヨアキト ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
島崎和 57K
笠松 柴田高
60
51
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A4組特選
2/9
2/9
3人
島崎和 56K
9番
470
ステイバーニン
60
1272
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.4
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/10
4/10
3人
島崎和 57K
5番
476
オロフィナアスー
42
1295
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1600
郡上踊特別A2
8/9
8/9
2人
島崎和 56K
5番
473
チェリーシャクナ
45
1425
(2.1)
6-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
ひるがの高原特別A2
3/6
3/6
3人
島崎和 56K
3番
472
カラカ
58
1275
(0.4)
4-4-3
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ セルリアンコスモ フレンドリーステラ (タバスコキャット) |
大畑雅 57K
愛知 今津博
52
43
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.24 稍 右 1600
A6組
4/8
4/8
5人
大畑雅 56K
5番
508
ビターレ
42
1465
(3.7)
7-7-7
39.4
|
名古屋 05.03 重 右 1600
はまなす特別A3b
5/8
5/8
3人
サレス 56K
8番
520
ゴールドトラ
41
1467
(2.9)
2-2-4
42.7
|
名古屋 04.20 稍 右 1400
ホタルイカ賞A4
4/11
4/11
1人
大畑雅 56K
10番
519
オーゴンワンタ
38
1308
(0.9)
4-4-2
37.8
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
J交 臥龍桜特別A3
7/10
7/10
7人
大畑雅 57K
1番
520
オウケンブライ
52
1281
(1.6)
10-8-7
36.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー コパノジャクソン ファランドール (ティッカネン) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
66
56
|
1 | 9週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
根の上高原特別B1
8/9
8/9
1人
東川公 56K
8番
474
ステイバーニン
36
1301
(2.6)
4-3-5
40.6
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 56K
4番
474
チェリーシャクナ
56
1433
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.0
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
1/6
1/6
2人
東川公 56K
6番
473
ドリームダー
65
1290
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.2
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1600
サラ系B8組
1/7
1/7
1人
東川公 56K
6番
476
トチノマドンナ
66
1428
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ウインダムール アドマイヤジェンヌ (サンデーサイレンス) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 後藤佑
50
38
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
4/9
4/9
5人
東川公 56K
5番
480
フライングゲ
43
1295
(1.8)
4-5-4
39.6
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1600
白露特別B1
9/10
9/10
6人
東川公 56K
2番
477
カイシュウキリシ
19
1465
(3.7)
6-10-10
41.7
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
4番
480
ベニコウライ
50
1283
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/10
5/10
2人
丸野勝 56K
4番
476
タイセイプロス
41
1304
(1.8)
3-4-3
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トワイニング クイックアクティー スワヒメ (バブルガムフェロー) |
大塚研 57K
笠松 藤田正
41
30
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
J交 爽秋特別A3
9/9
9/9
9人
大塚研 57K
8番
446
キーネットワーク
26
1317
(5.2)
9-9-9
41.0
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
9/10
9/10
10人
大塚研 57K
8番
437
オロフィナアスー
31
1310
(2.0)
9-8-8
39.9
|
名古屋 08.28 良 右 1600
A6組
7/7
7/7
4人
森島貴 56K
3番
441
マントン
21
1487
(3.4)
3-3-5
41.2
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/9
7/9
9人
大塚研 57K
7番
443
セブンサムライ
41
1292
(2.3)
4-5-6
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド タイセイプロスパー タイセイプロバブル (Mr. Greeley) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 花本正
55
40
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
9/9
9/9
4人
森島貴 56K
8番
521
フライングゲ
33
1308
(3.1)
5-3-3
41.1
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1600
白露特別B1
10/10
10/10
5人
森島貴 56K
7番
516
カイシュウキリシ
19
1465
(3.7)
7-8-9
41.7
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/10
1/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
10番
497
セイソ
55
1286
(1.1)
4-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
6番
492
ステイバーニン
51
1439
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン メディタレーニアン サンマルミッシェル (ネオユニヴァース) |
渡邊竜 55K
笠松 笹野博
57
47
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.19 良 右 1600
秋麗特別B1
8/8
8/8
8人
藤原幹 56K
6番
440
メモリージュネ
36
1447
(3.4)
8-8-8
39.1
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
6番
452
コパノジャク
47
1443
(1.0)
9-9-8
37.2
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
4/6
4/6
6人
渡邊竜 55K
2番
456
コパノジャク
57
1300
(1.0)
6-6-6
38.5
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/9
5/9
6人
渡邊竜 55K
6番
456
チェダー
47
1291
(2.0)
7-7-5
38.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール キョウワマロン キョウワモンロー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 加藤幸
55
51
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A4組特選
3/9
3/9
6人
吉井友 54K
2番
442
ステイバーニン
51
1284
(1.4)
4-3-5
38.4
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
3/10
3/10
7人
吉井友 55K
4番
447
オロフィナアスー
43
1294
(0.4)
8-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/9
4/9
2人
東川公 55K
5番
447
セブンサムライ
55
1273
(0.4)
2-2-4
37.9
|
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
マックル賞A4B3特
2/7
2/7
2人
吉井友 55K
3番
439
チェリーシャクナ
55
1289
(0.3)
3-3-3
37.7
|
|
|