1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
バゴ リョウランプリーモ コロナガール (コロナドズクエスト) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 菅原勲
54
43
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
6/12
6/12
6人
山本政 56K
1番
450
マイネルバロー
44
1404
(1.4)
6-6
38.7
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
4/9
4/9
3人
村上忍 56K
4番
452
マーブルフラッ
40
1403
(1.2)
3-3
38.5
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
5/11
5/11
8人
永森大 56K
7番
454
キングジャカ
35
1410
(0.9)
4-3
40.3
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
小暑特別A三組
4/12
4/12
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
457
フレンドパリ
54
1439
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
スマートファルコン マーブルフラッシュ ワイルドフェイス (ワイルドラッシュ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
48
41
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1800
納涼特別A一組
4/12
4/12
3人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
465
ニットウビクト
42
1546
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
1/9
1/9
1人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
463
ハイパーチャー
48
1391
(1.0)
1-1
37.8
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
3/9
3/9
2人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
472
ニットウビクト
43
1398
(0.4)
1-1
37.3
|
J中山 03.31 良 右 1800
4歳上
4/9
4/9
8人
横山武 54K
2番
452
ベラポーサ
31
1558
(0.8)
2-4-4
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド モルフェワイン モルフェキイ (モルフェデスペクタ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
57
41
|
3 | 4週 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1800
サルスベリ賞B1一組
4/9
4/9
3人
山本政 54K
6番
483
スマートレジェ
26
1560
(1.2)
6-6-4
38.9
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
1/10
1/10
7人
山本政 54K
2番
481
スマートレジェ
41
1385
(0.2)
7-7
38.1
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
7/9
7/9
3人
山本政 54K
5番
479
ユイノムテキ
39
1467
(1.4)
5-5-5
41.6
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
2人
山本政 54K
2番
476
ヤマニンボアソ
57
1580
(0.0)
6-5-4
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー ビッグバンドジャズ スイートベイジル (トニービン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
51
42
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
3/12
3/12
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
510
マイネルバロー
51
1394
(0.4)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1800
立秋特別A一組
4/5
4/5
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
514
ストロングサウ
34
1551
(2.6)
2-3-3
40.0
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
4/11
4/11
1人
山口勲 56K
12番
517
キングジャカ
35
1409
(0.8)
5-5
40.1
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
麦秋特別A二組
1/12
1/12
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
518
サインズストー
46
1388
(0.1)
4-2
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ハイパーチャージ グランドエナジー (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 新田守
73
47
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
2/9
2/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
5番
485
マーブルフラッ
41
1401
(1.0)
4-3
38.2
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
6/9
6/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
2番
486
ニットウビクト
27
1421
(2.7)
9-8
38.3
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1800
睦月特別A一組
2/8
2/8
2人
坂口裕 56K
1番
494
ダイワエクシー
73
1574
(1.3)
3-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1800
冬至特別A一組
3/10
3/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
8番
496
ヒドゥンブレ
46
1572
(1.0)
8-6-4
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ アポロノホウリン アポロジャスミン (Saint Liam) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 小林俊
40
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1800
納涼特別A一組
10/12
10/12
11人
小林凌 56K
5番
473
ニットウビクト
29
1563
(2.5)
9-10-8
39.5
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1800
立秋特別A一組
5/5
5/5
5人
小林凌 56K
5番
478
ストロングサウ
18
1571
(4.6)
4-4-4
41.6
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
4/9
4/9
8人
小林凌 56K
8番
476
ニットウビクト
40
1403
(0.9)
4-3
37.3
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
9/11
9/11
11人
小林凌 56K
9番
480
コスモジョイシ
40
1453
(2.1)
10-10-10
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ユイノムテキ セイウンクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千博次
70
55
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
2/12
2/12
2人
高松亮 56K
10番
475
マイネルバロー
53
1391
(0.1)
3-2
38.0
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
2/9
2/9
3人
桑村真 56K
4番
475
ニットウビクト
45
1395
(0.1)
2-2
36.8
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
484
アルアンダルス
52
1453
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.9
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
2/5
2/5
1人
高松亮 56K
3番
486
サチノリーダー
70
1454
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ネオヴェルモット ネオランジュ (フジキセキ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
26
15
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
12/12
12/12
8人
岩本怜 51K
9番
435
マイネルバロー
26
1431
(4.1)
8-8
40.8
|
大井 07.09 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B3四選抜特別
14/14
14/14
13人
吉井章 51K
10番
432
デニストン
23
1169
(3.6)
8-13
40.5
|
大井 06.27 良 右 2000
帝王賞JpnI
15/15
15/15
14人
千田洋 55K
11番
430
ゴールドド
-1
2167
(12.5)
15-15-15
44.7
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1600
次開催はエキサイティ
11/12
11/12
12人
吉井章 51K
1番
427
サノマル
11
1465
(4.1)
12-12-12
41.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス ゴースルー ジプシーダンサー (ウォーニング) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
54
35
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
8/12
8/12
7人
関本淳 56K
7番
467
マイネルバロー
41
1410
(2.0)
3-5
40.0
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
8/11
8/11
5人
藤田弘 56K
1番
472
キングジャカ
32
1415
(1.4)
6-4
40.5
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
3/11
3/11
3人
関本淳 56K
2番
469
コスモジョイシ
54
1437
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.3
|
J東京 05.19 良 芝左 1400
4歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
岩部純 57K
12番
478
キョウワゼノヒ
14
1231
(1.6)
2-2
35.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー エレクトリイオネ マイネサンサン (スペシャルウィーク) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 関本浩
35
31
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
9/12
9/12
12人
小林凌 54K
8番
462
マイネルバロー
35
1419
(2.9)
9-10
38.9
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
9/9
9/9
9人
小林凌 54K
3番
464
マーブルフラッ
27
1422
(3.1)
9-9
38.5
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
8/11
8/11
11人
小林凌 56K
11番
470
アリッサム
29
1568
(1.9)
4-4-10
41.5
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
小暑特別A三組
11/12
11/12
12人
小林凌 54K
5番
483
フレンドパリ
34
1461
(2.7)
12-12-11
40.8
|
|
|