1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ロジユニヴァース ロジピエナ ピエナエポナ (キングカメハメハ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 三野通
46
31
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.05 重 芝左 1600
3歳
0/8
0/8
山本聡 54K
7番
計不
|
盛岡 07.09 重 芝左 1600
3歳75万円以下
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 54K
5番
428
ソッフィダモー
30
1410
(0.0)
2-2
36.5
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
3歳C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本聡 54K
2番
437
メイショウミナモ
46
1235
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
J東京 05.27 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
8人
丸山元 54K
5番
440
ナムラファラー
17
1237
(3.9)
4-5
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト シゲルソラマメ レジュイール (トニービン) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
33
21
|
7 | 4週 |
川崎 07.19 良 左 900
弾丸賞3歳未格付選定
10/10
10/10
9人
櫻井光 55K
4番
444
ドリームメダ
26
0585
(4.2)
6-8-9
40.4
|
佐賀 06.29 不 右 1400
3歳-3組
6/10
6/10
6人
山口勲 56K
9番
454
オレンジホーフ
27
1324
(1.7)
3-3-4
40.8
|
佐賀 06.02 良 右 1400
3歳-3組
10/11
10/11
10人
兒島真 56K
1番
450
ローザーブル
33
1326
(2.2)
8-8-8
40.4
|
佐賀 05.08 不 右 1400
3歳-4組
9/9
9/9
6人
田中純 56K
5番
453
マザー
-1
1368
(6.6)
5-8-9
44.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ホリーユニコーン イエローパピヨン (アグネスワールド) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 三野通
50
37
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.14 良 芝左 1600
アサガオ賞3歳30万
1/11
1/11
3人
陶文峰 54K
11番
422
ウインタリエンテ
43
1403
(0.0)
3-2
36.6
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
3/9
3/9
5人
陶文峰 54K
1番
421
ゲンパチマハ
50
1390
(0.5)
1-1
36.8
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組
4/11
4/11
2人
陶文峰 54K
11番
420
ゲンパチマハ
14
1156
(1.5)
6-5
38.4
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
3歳C2一組
3/9
3/9
3人
陶文峰 54K
8番
420
メイショウミナモ
39
1244
(0.9)
2-2-3
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ノヴェリスト コイバナ ラブフォーエバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
21
15
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原辰 54K
9番
423
エコロレインボ
14
1309
(2.4)
2-7
41.1
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原辰 54K
6番
427
ウインストロベ
10
1311
(3.5)
8-7
41.2
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1400
3歳B2二組
5/11
5/11
7人
菅原辰 54K
5番
430
トーセンレオ
21
1285
(2.2)
1-2
39.8
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組
8/9
8/9
5人
菅原辰 54K
2番
437
スコーピオンキ
16
1369
(2.5)
6-6-8
43.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ コウノトリ インラヴ (Unfuwain) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 酒井仁
23
21
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
6/9
6/9
3人
村上忍 54K
4番
430
エコロレインボ
23
1294
(0.9)
4-3
39.6
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
ノウゼンカズラ賞3歳
7/11
7/11
4人
村上忍 54K
7番
433
エンパイヤアー
17
1299
(2.8)
3-4
40.8
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
ピラカンサス賞3歳B
2/8
2/8
2人
山本聡 54K
4番
431
ソルトテラス
23
1285
(0.5)
2-2
39.0
|
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1600
3歳50万円以下
3/12
3/12
1人
山本聡 54K
2番
430
パルシア
20
1420
(0.6)
1-2
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
リーチザクラウン プリティーキッズ ピュアーフレーム (Silver Deputy) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
33
28
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組
3/9
3/9
4人
高松亮 54K
2番
457
エコロレインボ
25
1290
(0.5)
1-1
39.5
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
3歳C1一組
3/9
3/9
2人
高松亮 54K
8番
470
コスモキリュウ
28
1334
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.6
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組
4/9
4/9
1人
高松亮 54K
6番
468
スコーピオンキ
33
1347
(0.3)
1-1-1
43.9
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
シャクヤク賞3歳B2
3/9
3/9
1人
高松亮 54K
4番
468
ワンモアベット
24
1284
(0.4)
3-3
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ロジユニヴァース ブライトヴィーナス ブライトキャップ (フォーティナイナー) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 畠山信
29
19
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
2/8
2/8
6人
小林凌 54K
8番
437
エイシンエーブ
29
1285
(0.2)
2-2
38.3
|
盛岡 07.09 重 芝左 1600
モミジアオイ賞3歳7
8/8
8/8
8人
小林凌 54K
8番
435
ヒノモト
8
1443
(4.8)
8-8
38.4
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
3歳C1二組
7/9
7/9
7人
小林凌 54K
1番
438
シャイニーキャッ
18
1348
(3.2)
8-9-9
40.8
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組
7/9
7/9
6人
山本聡 54K
8番
433
スコーピオンキ
22
1361
(1.7)
3-4-7
43.7
|
|
|