1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ベーカバド セラグリーン フローラルジュノー (タイキシャトル) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 飯田弘
63
48
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
クジャクソウ賞B2三
6/7
6/7
3人
大坪慎 54K
5番
454
マキシマイザー
43
1400
(0.5)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
遠野風の丘20周年記
4/10
4/10
4人
大坪慎 54K
9番
462
オールドラゴ
30
1418
(1.2)
1-1
40.7
|
水沢 03.22 重 右 1600
春霞賞B2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
大坪慎 54K
6番
453
デザートナイ
63
1440
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2五組
1/7
1/7
1人
大坪慎 54K
3番
459
トーホクフェアリ
55
1449
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド キープスマイル スマイルビクトリー (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小西重
46
38
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
ホトトギス賞B2二組
8/8
8/8
7人
関本淳 54K
1番
453
ヴェルデミー
35
1413
(2.0)
5-3
39.5
|
盛岡 07.16 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
3/12
3/12
11人
山口勲 54K
5番
455
コアレスフェーフ
36
1484
(0.5)
5-5-3
36.5
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2二組
6/9
6/9
8人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
451
ミラクルメーカー
46
1473
(0.8)
7-6-6
41.6
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
8/10
8/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
446
シャスールニンク
33
1461
(2.0)
6-7-7
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン コスモメイプル メイプレンピーチ (マーベラスサンデー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
50
38
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1600
ムクゲ賞B2四組
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 56K
3番
461
トゥザキング
29
1418
(1.2)
9-9
38.7
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
B2二組
6/9
6/9
9人
南郷家 56K
8番
465
デロニクスレキ
35
1393
(1.0)
8-7
36.7
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2一組
6/9
6/9
8人
南郷家 56K
8番
461
セイマイスター
50
1468
(0.8)
8-8-8
40.2
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
5/10
5/10
10人
南郷家 56K
9番
471
シャスールニンク
38
1455
(1.4)
9-9-8
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス タイト マラチバンド (Dixieland Band) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 平沢芳
49
37
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
ホトトギス賞B2二組
6/8
6/8
8人
岩本怜 53K
4番
480
ヴェルデミー
44
1399
(0.6)
6-4
38.1
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1600
ムクゲ賞B2四組
8/10
8/10
10人
陶文峰 56K
2番
485
トゥザキング
28
1421
(1.5)
10-10
38.8
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
9番
490
デロニクスレキ
26
1406
(2.3)
9-9
37.2
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2一組
8/9
8/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
5番
486
セイマイスター
49
1470
(1.0)
9-9-9
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルプラヌール コスモスカイライン (グラスワンダー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
44
34
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
クジャクソウ賞B2三
4/7
4/7
6人
山本政 56K
4番
426
マキシマイザー
44
1399
(0.4)
6-5
38.2
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1600
ムクゲ賞B2四組
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原辰 56K
10番
423
トゥザキング
28
1421
(1.5)
5-4
39.6
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1600
ムラサキゴテン賞B2
8/10
8/10
6人
高松亮 56K
8番
419
キョッコウ
35
1403
(1.5)
6-6
40.0
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
7人
高松亮 56K
8番
427
ミラクルメーカー
27
1494
(2.9)
5-5-8
44.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ヴィクトワールピサ プライヤビスタ レンドフェリーチェ (Cozzene) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 三野通
28
27
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.04 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
0/11
0/11
木村暁 56K
9番
計不
|
盛岡 07.16 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
11/12
11/12
6人
山本聡 56K
3番
573
コアレスフェーフ
27
1495
(1.6)
8-2-3
37.6
|
門別 06.14 重 右 1700
オウケンブルースリ賞
5/6
5/6
5人
井上幹 56K
2番
570
クベーラ
28
1547
(2.1)
5-4-5
40.1
|
船橋 04.10 良 左 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
8/14
8/14
10人
町田直 56K
5番
592
アットザヘルム
26
1456
(2.5)
11-9-9
41.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ダークショット リンボルソ (メイショウボーラー) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
48
36
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
遠野風の丘20周年記
2/10
2/10
8人
小林凌 54K
8番
468
オールドラゴ
37
1408
(0.2)
4-4
39.2
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
KICK START
3/12
3/12
11人
小林凌 54K
5番
466
オールドラゴ
26
1409
(0.3)
1-2
40.3
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1600
キンケイギク賞B2三
3/9
3/9
6人
小林凌 54K
4番
473
アクティブボ
48
1476
(1.0)
2-2-2
42.7
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
B2三組
9/10
9/10
9人
小林凌 54K
10番
470
レッドダニエ
33
1461
(2.0)
3-3-7
41.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
サイレントディール ゴールドワッフル ウォータートスカ (オペラハウス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上実
30
22
|
8 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1600
ムラサキゴテン賞B2
9/10
9/10
7人
村上忍 56K
10番
478
キョッコウ
30
1410
(2.2)
2-4
40.9
|
大井 06.07 重 右 1200
C2七 八
12/13
12/13
11人
和田譲 56K
9番
473
アルファスバル
20
1178
(2.3)
13-13
39.8
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1600
C2六 七
11/13
11/13
13人
千田洋 56K
13番
472
アマラントス
10
1463
(2.4)
13-13-12
40.2
|
大井 05.09 不 右 1200
C2七 八
9/10
9/10
7人
矢野貴 56K
4番
470
カメヤマシャチュ
29
1172
(2.0)
9-9
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ バライロコマチ ツルミローズ (ダンスインザダーク) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
43
39
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.04 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
10/11
10/11
7人
高松亮 54K
8番
475
ユイノルフィ
39
0599
(1.2)
7-8
35.6
|
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
6/9
6/9
4人
高松亮 54K
9番
478
ユイノルフィ
43
0587
(0.5)
3-3
35.1
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1000
アオギリ賞B2
5/12
5/12
4人
高松亮 54K
9番
487
ミスターシーバ
30
0598
(0.9)
6-5
35.5
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1300
ハナショウブ賞C1
5/10
5/10
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
487
ヒライズミナン
42
1248
(1.0)
6-3-3
40.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ ガリゲット クーリドフレイズ (Giant’s Causeway) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千葉幸
47
32
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1600
クジャクソウ賞B2三
2/7
2/7
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
487
マキシマイザー
47
1395
(0.0)
3-2
38.2
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1400
ヒメジョオン賞C1三
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
490
エディフィス
36
1267
(0.1)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
6/11
6/11
1人
高松亮 56K
1番
490
スズヨサムソン
35
1277
(1.2)
7-7
38.4
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1700
こじし座賞C1選抜
11/14
11/14
10人
藤江渉 56K
6番
501
マイネルグアン
11
1532
(2.9)
4-5-7
41.3
|
|
|