1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー タイキビルダー タイキトゥインクル (リアルシヤダイ) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 法理勝
54
47
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
日和田高原賞C8
2/6
2/6
2人
大原浩 56K
1番
488
ウインスーペリ
54
1439
(0.8)
4-3-2
38.5
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
はまゆう特別C1(イ
5/9
5/9
5人
大原浩 56K
1番
485
ダノングラン
42
1454
(1.5)
7-7-8
39.4
|
笠松 05.31 不 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/9
1/9
1人
大原浩 56K
9番
484
リキオマトバ
49
1298
(0.1)
6-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13組
2/9
2/9
2人
大原浩 56K
1番
483
リネンカイソク
44
1321
(1.0)
4-4-4
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ ナモカモネ リュバンドール (トニービン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 藤田正
32
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
日和田高原賞C8
5/6
5/6
4人
山下雅 54K
6番
428
ウインスーペリ
32
1463
(3.2)
6-6-5
39.7
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/7
5/7
6人
高橋昭 54K
6番
426
レッドデイム
29
1313
(3.1)
6-6-5
39.3
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
7/9
7/9
6人
森島貴 54K
4番
421
クレムフカ
18
1329
(2.6)
7-7-7
40.3
|
名古屋 07.04 重 右 1400
C8組
6/9
6/9
6人
森島貴 54K
7番
427
サウスクイーン
15
1344
(2.8)
9-9-7
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー エアルコンクエスト アッフェルバンダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
渡邊竜 53K
笠松 後藤正
41
22
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/7
2/7
2人
大原浩 54K
7番
433
リキオマトバ
41
1308
(0.5)
2-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 07.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
6/9
6/9
4人
大原浩 54K
1番
437
サノリュウ
14
1475
(2.8)
4-6-6
41.7
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
5/8
5/8
4人
大原浩 54K
1番
437
ジオパークク
9
1485
(3.2)
4-5-5
40.9
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/9
4/9
4人
大原浩 54K
8番
442
アジアハイウェ
22
1332
(2.8)
5-4-7
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ハイアーゲーム モモハイ モモカ (ワカオライデン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
25
24
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
6/7
6/7
7人
森島貴 54K
4番
425
ダイナマイトカ
22
1333
(4.3)
5-5-5
40.5
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/9
8/9
8人
大塚研 54K
7番
431
アルディナ
24
1320
(3.1)
5-5-6
41.0
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
6/9
6/9
9人
筒井勇 54K
1番
431
クレムフカ
23
1322
(1.9)
5-5-5
40.0
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1600
独身貴族競馬部発足記
7/9
7/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
1番
427
スキーマー
25
1471
(2.9)
7-7-7
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス ネコザル リハーサル (ストーミングホーム) |
高橋昭 54K
笠松 山中輝
31
26
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
日和田高原賞C8
0/6
0/6
高橋昭 54K
3番
計不
|
笠松 07.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
2/9
2/9
5人
高橋昭 54K
6番
387
サノリュウ
31
1456
(0.9)
7-7-4
39.4
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
7.21FC岐阜PV
8/10
8/10
5人
高橋昭 54K
2番
388
クモノカヨイジ
22
1323
(2.9)
8-7-7
40.3
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
6/10
6/10
5人
木之葵 53K
7番
396
ダノングラン
26
1327
(2.9)
9-9-7
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ヴリル ミツアキトン アウラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 後藤正
32
25
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
日和田高原賞C8
4/6
4/6
3人
渡邊竜 53K
4番
410
ウインスーペリ
32
1463
(3.2)
3-4-4
40.8
|
笠松 07.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
4/9
4/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
9番
419
サノリュウ
24
1464
(1.7)
1-2-3
41.4
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
7.21FC岐阜PV
7/10
7/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
1番
417
クモノカヨイジ
27
1317
(2.3)
7-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/9
5/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
2番
416
アジアハイウェ
18
1337
(3.3)
8-9-6
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
カンパニー ウィナテナ シーオブジャパン (バブルガムフェロー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
41
32
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
日和田高原賞C8
3/6
3/6
5人
森島貴 54K
2番
470
ウインスーペリ
41
1453
(2.2)
2-2-3
40.3
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
6/7
6/7
4人
森島貴 54K
1番
473
レッドデイム
25
1318
(3.6)
4-5-6
40.4
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
7.21FC岐阜PV
5/10
5/10
7人
森島貴 54K
7番
472
クモノカヨイジ
31
1312
(1.8)
6-6-5
39.7
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
7/9
7/9
8人
森島貴 54K
5番
472
コルビージャ
29
1323
(1.9)
4-6-6
40.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー セイウンハニー ブリーボーンズ (Hesabull) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 笹野博
44
40
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
6/9
6/9
2人
渡邊竜 53K
8番
459
クモノカヨイジ
39
1300
(1.1)
3-3-6
38.1
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
来週土曜は競馬場でサ
1/8
1/8
1人
渡邊竜 53K
6番
457
マイネルフォーマ
41
1304
(0.2)
2-1-1
41.2
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
3/10
3/10
3人
渡邊竜 53K
10番
462
リーゼントシャ
35
1308
(1.5)
3-2-3
40.7
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16組
1/9
1/9
3人
水野翔 54K
2番
460
シビップ
44
1299
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|
|