1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
サムライハート シャトークロエ ソフトタッチ (アフリート) |
高橋昭 54K
笠松 伊藤強
53
48
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
マックル賞A4B3特
4/7
4/7
3人
高橋昭 54K
1番
420
チェリーシャクナ
53
1292
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/8
4/8
4人
高橋昭 54K
5番
413
センザンルビ
48
1285
(0.9)
3-4-4
37.9
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/10
4/10
4人
大塚研 54K
6番
414
タイセイプロス
42
1303
(1.7)
5-6-6
38.8
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
立山賞A4B3特選
4/8
4/8
5人
高橋昭 54K
9番
420
センザンルビ
50
1293
(0.9)
5-5-5
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンデピュティ グレイトデピュティ ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 柴田高
51
39
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1600
舟山高原賞B2特選
7/8
7/8
4人
島崎和 56K
7番
515
サイレンスミラー
43
1437
(2.0)
5-4-6
40.1
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
9/9
9/9
3人
島崎和 56K
6番
512
ギャスケット
21
1472
(2.8)
2-2-4
43.8
|
佐賀 10.22 良 右 2000
西日本ダービー所属場
4/9
4/9
5人
島崎和 56K
7番
512
フリビオン
39
2133
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
5/10
5/10
5人
島崎和 56K
9番
511
ドリームズラ
51
2050
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
ドリームジャーニー ダーナ リトルディッパー (アグネスワールド) |
木之葵 53K
笠松 笹野博
46
32
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
数河高原賞B2特選
7/7
7/7
5人
渡邊竜 53K
4番
383
ゴールドアウ
41
1307
(1.6)
2-2-1
40.3
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
8/8
8/8
3人
渡邊竜 53K
8番
384
センザンルビ
30
1309
(3.3)
1-1-3
40.6
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1600
あさがお特別B1
7/7
7/7
5人
木之葵 53K
2番
381
ステイバーニン
12
1493
(6.1)
1-4-7
44.7
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/10
1/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
8番
384
サクラエ
46
1298
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ ユキノレーヌ ユキノレイコ (ラムタラ) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 笹野博
58
50
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
数河高原賞B2特選
6/7
6/7
2人
丸野勝 54K
6番
426
ゴールドアウ
48
1298
(0.7)
4-6-6
38.7
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
立山賞A4B3特選
6/8
6/8
2人
丸野勝 54K
4番
431
センザンルビ
46
1298
(1.4)
2-2-4
39.1
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/8
2/8
3人
丸野勝 54K
3番
430
メモリージュネ
47
1441
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
6/9
6/9
7人
丸野勝 54K
8番
427
ペガサスバ
58
1287
(1.2)
7-7-7
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン セイソ ヒトリシズカ (シンボリクリスエス) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 湯前良
57
54
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
2/8
2/8
2人
佐藤友 54K
6番
420
センザンルビ
54
1277
(0.1)
4-3-2
37.1
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
8番
424
タイセイプロス
47
1297
(1.1)
1-1-2
39.2
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
1番
423
ステイバーニン
56
1434
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
2/9
2/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
2番
427
カラーアゲン
57
1432
(0.6)
4-4-2
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド サブマリン アスクレピアス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 加藤幸
54
46
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
マックル賞A4B3特
3/7
3/7
6人
水野翔 56K
5番
451
チェリーシャクナ
54
1291
(0.5)
4-4-4
37.8
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/8
5/8
6人
水野翔 56K
2番
453
センザンルビ
43
1292
(1.6)
7-8-7
37.5
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/10
6/10
7人
水野翔 56K
3番
453
タイセイプロス
41
1304
(1.8)
8-8-7
38.6
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/9
4/9
5人
水野翔 56K
3番
455
ステイバーニン
46
1445
(1.2)
4-4-4
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ マイネルデュエル マイネナデシコ (サツカーボーイ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
53
47
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
根の上高原特別B1
2/9
2/9
6人
山下雅 56K
2番
560
ステイバーニン
53
1279
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
4人
向山牧 56K
2番
563
ベニコウライ
53
1289
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/10
4/10
10人
東川公 56K
2番
567
ダーナ
42
1303
(0.5)
4-5-4
39.0
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
5人
向山牧 56K
1番
569
カラーアゲン
38
1452
(2.6)
6-8-7
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ イスタナ エアレモネード (Afleet Alex) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 加藤幸
49
41
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
数河高原賞B2特選
5/7
5/7
7人
藤原幹 54K
2番
445
ゴールドアウ
49
1297
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/8
7/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
1番
448
センザンルビ
39
1297
(2.1)
6-7-8
38.1
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
7/9
7/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
7番
449
ギャスケット
34
1458
(1.4)
9-9-9
39.7
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
立山賞A4B3特選
取消等
藤原幹 54.0
3番
|
|
|