1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
キョウワスプレンダ キョウワニケ キョウワプラチナ (Sadler’s Wells) |
渡邊竜 53K
笠松 花本正
48
33
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
5/8
5/8
7人
水野翔 54K
4番
466
カイシュウキリシ
48
1298
(1.1)
6-6-5
38.2
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
8/9
8/9
8人
水野翔 54K
5番
468
ウインダムール
26
1314
(3.1)
8-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
9/10
9/10
10人
吉井友 54K
5番
467
タイセイプロス
35
1312
(2.6)
9-10-9
38.8
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
7/9
7/9
8人
吉井友 54K
5番
467
ステイバーニン
24
1469
(3.6)
8-8-8
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ トチノマドンナ サマークイーン (ネオユニヴァース) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
55
47
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
根の上高原特別B1
6/9
6/9
7人
向山牧 54K
6番
422
ステイバーニン
43
1292
(1.7)
9-8-8
37.8
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
423
アップルパン
47
1449
(0.1)
6-7-6
39.6
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
3/10
3/10
3人
向山牧 54K
9番
427
ロワゾブルー
41
1440
(1.5)
5-6-5
38.4
|
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1600
サラ系B8組
2/7
2/7
2人
向山牧 54K
2番
426
コパノジャク
55
1441
(1.3)
5-3-3
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ロッコウオロシ エムティアポロン フウスイガール (スペシャルウィーク) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 藤田正
41
23
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 56K
5番
437
カイシュウキリシ
41
1307
(2.0)
8-8-8
38.5
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 56K
1番
443
ウインダムール
22
1319
(3.6)
9-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 56K
1番
443
マイネルデュエ
19
1334
(4.5)
8-8-9
39.7
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
9/9
9/9
6人
森島貴 56K
8番
443
ステイバーニン
11
1483
(5.0)
7-6-7
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ワンソックワンダー マチカネタマカズラ (Kingmambo) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
51
41
|
1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
4/8
4/8
4人
向山牧 56K
3番
565
カイシュウキリシ
51
1295
(0.8)
7-7-6
37.6
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
4/9
4/9
5人
向山牧 56K
2番
567
ウインダムール
40
1296
(1.3)
7-6-5
37.7
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
6人
水野翔 56K
5番
557
マイネルデュエ
34
1314
(2.5)
6-7-7
38.3
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/10
6/10
4人
向山牧 56K
3番
560
ダーナ
39
1307
(0.9)
5-4-5
39.5
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ブラックメルベイユ ススズカレン (ビワハヤヒデ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
53
48
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/8
3/8
3人
森島貴 54K
6番
424
カイシュウキリシ
51
1294
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
3人
森島貴 54K
8番
424
ウインダムール
42
1293
(1.0)
4-4-3
38.6
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/10
3/10
6人
森島貴 54K
9番
428
タイセイプロス
45
1300
(1.4)
6-5-5
38.7
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1600
もうすぐ開催!第3回
2/9
2/9
3人
森島貴 54K
1番
432
カイシュウキリシ
53
1440
(1.5)
4-4-2
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ベニコウライ ラブアスコットー (プリサイスエンド) |
東川公 54K
笠松 尾島徹
52
47
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/8
2/8
2人
東川公 54K
8番
414
カイシュウキリシ
52
1293
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
1人
東川公 54K
9番
412
ウインダムール
45
1289
(0.6)
3-2-2
38.5
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
2/9
2/9
2人
東川公 54K
3番
413
マイネルデュエ
51
1291
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7組
3/9
3/9
2人
東川公 54K
9番
417
メモリーメガト
40
1308
(0.9)
5-3-2
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ クリシュナ クリスティナリッチ (オペラハウス) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 湯前良
54
51
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.01 良 右 1600
郡上高原特別B1
6/7
6/7
3人
筒井勇 56K
4番
460
ギャスケット
53
1441
(1.9)
6-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 07.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
8番
465
マジョレット
54
1431
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.8
|
金沢 07.15 良 右 1500
金沢A・G・IB級3
6/8
6/8
4人
筒井勇 56K
5番
470
キホンハシコ
54
1389
(1.6)
8-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
2/9
2/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
7番
465
シハツレッシャ
44
1441
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.5
|
|
|