1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ドリームオブユー ジューンアナガリス (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 法理勝
49
44
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 07.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 56K
1番
466
シビップ
44
1297
(0.3)
6-6-6
38.3
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/9
2/9
1人
吉井友 56K
9番
470
チアフルガール
45
1299
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
祝!森田菜花ちゃん誕
2/9
2/9
3人
吉井友 56K
1番
471
ウインスーペリ
49
1294
(0.4)
4-3-3
37.9
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
2/8
2/8
1人
吉井友 56K
4番
471
ラヴィンユー
38
1443
(0.8)
4-4-4
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サマーバード ワイルドプリンセス トロピカルマドンナ (アグネスタキオン) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
38
36
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
6/7
6/7
4人
東川公 54K
2番
464
ティアップジ
37
1313
(2.4)
6-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 07.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/9
6/9
4人
向山牧 54K
3番
469
シビップ
35
1309
(1.5)
7-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
来週土曜は競馬場でサ
4/8
4/8
7人
東川公 54K
5番
467
セイウンハニー
38
1309
(0.5)
8-8-7
39.1
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/10
5/10
5人
東川公 54K
8番
472
チュウワフォース
33
1315
(2.5)
10-9-8
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エンパイアメーカー セブンシーミノル セブンシークィーン (コロナドズクエスト) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 後藤正
44
40
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 07.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/9
2/9
3人
水野翔 54K
4番
437
シビップ
44
1296
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
来週土曜は競馬場でサ
7/8
7/8
4人
水野翔 54K
7番
446
セイウンハニー
34
1314
(1.0)
3-4-6
41.5
|
笠松 03.21 不 右 1400
岐阜初!鮪しゃぶしゃ
6/10
6/10
2人
池田敏 54K
3番
428
メモリーロイヤル
39
1310
(1.0)
1-1-2
40.9
|
笠松 03.09 重 右 1600
ヒヤシンス特別C1(
8/10
8/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
7番
431
クールジョーカ
44
1438
(1.8)
9-9-9
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン リュクスレーヴ コーンドリー (Indian Charlie) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 加藤幸
28
14
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/7
4/7
7人
藤原幹 54K
4番
462
リキオマトバ
28
1324
(2.1)
6-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 07.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
2番
467
サノリュウ
8
1482
(3.5)
8-9-9
41.4
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
6/8
6/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
5番
468
ジオパークク
6
1489
(3.6)
8-8-7
39.9
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
7番
465
クリノナポレオ
12
1482
(3.3)
8-8-8
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
マヤノトップガン レディーイモン アイティレディー (デインヒル) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 湯前良
39
30
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 07.16 良 左 1400
C3八 九 十
4/12
4/12
1人
森泰斗 54K
9番
462
クラミネルヴァ
17
1332
(1.8)
2-2-3
42.1
|
川崎 07.02 良 左 900
カササギ賞C3選定馬
7/12
7/12
3人
森泰斗 54K
9番
460
ギンマクデヒ
39
0573
(2.5)
4-5-6
39.4
|
浦和 06.26 良 左 1400
C3五 六
3/12
3/12
1人
森泰斗 54K
4番
469
ダテノグロリ
27
1328
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.8
|
川崎 06.12 重 左 900
オオタカ賞C3選定馬
8/10
8/10
2人
達城龍 54K
4番
461
フェバリットラ
36
0581
(1.1)
2-5-5
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Giant’s Causeway エアシャマール Chez La Femme (Afternoon Deelites) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 井上孝
42
35
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 07.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 56K
9番
453
シビップ
34
1310
(1.6)
3-4-5
40.3
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
来週土曜は競馬場でサ
6/8
6/8
6人
島崎和 56K
8番
455
セイウンハニー
34
1314
(1.0)
4-5-5
41.5
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
4/9
4/9
5人
島崎和 56K
4番
456
クリノナポレオ
28
1464
(1.5)
3-5-6
40.8
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C11組
4/9
4/9
6人
島崎和 56K
1番
457
ダイナマイトカ
42
1448
(2.9)
4-4-3
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
差
ミリオンディスク デルマプレイバック デルマプロティナ (ゴールドアリュール) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 藤田正
26
15
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/7
7/7
7人
大原浩 54K
7番
438
ティアップジ
26
1327
(3.8)
5-5-7
40.2
|
笠松 07.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 54K
6番
439
シビップ
22
1325
(3.1)
9-9-9
39.7
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
8/8
8/8
7人
島崎和 54K
2番
448
ジオパークク
-1
1511
(5.8)
6-7-8
42.5
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/9
6/9
8人
島崎和 54K
6番
445
アジアハイウェ
11
1347
(4.3)
6-8-8
40.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ヒルノダムール ヒルノコートドール リアルターキン (リアルシヤダイ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 後藤正
57
43
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.03 良 右 1600
飯地高原特別C1(イ
5/6
5/6
3人
藤原幹 54K
1番
436
ダノングラン
55
1444
(1.8)
6-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 07.26 良 右 1600
大白川高原賞C13特
1/8
1/8
3人
筒井勇 54K
8番
438
リュクスワンダ
57
1428
(0.9)
3-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
選抜未勝利戦C級
4/10
4/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
1番
434
キクノデア
29
1330
(1.4)
7-7-5
40.0
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
養老公園賞C15特選
7/9
7/9
2人
藤原幹 54K
5番
429
マイネルフォーマ
30
1461
(2.1)
7-7-7
39.3
|
|
|