1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
モルフェデスペクタ トチノコンコルド モルフェミシエロ (ソングオブウインド) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
45
36
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.22 良 芝左 1600
C2
5/8
5/8
3人
岩本怜 53K
2番
514
ダズンフラワ
45
1395
(1.5)
4-4
38.1
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
1/12
1/12
6人
岩本怜 53K
5番
513
ホクレアネイチャ
29
1278
(0.0)
2-1
38.9
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1400
C2二組
6/9
6/9
7人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
515
コウギョウマセ
33
1264
(0.4)
3-1
38.9
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
ギボウシ賞C1三組
取消等
岩本怜 53.0
9番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー ココロノママニ マイウィル (フジキセキ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 関本浩
42
32
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1400
西日本豪雨被災者支援
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 54K
7番
472
スイングリータ
31
1275
(0.3)
2-2
37.4
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1400
おおつちキッチンカー
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 54K
5番
477
シュヴァルミニ
24
1274
(0.6)
3-2
38.9
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1400
C2五組
4/10
4/10
1人
山本聡 54K
7番
482
コウギョウマセ
42
1305
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.3
|
門別 06.06 良 右 1200
ルピナス特別A3-2
取消等
小林靖 52.0
10番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
クロフネ キャプテンワイルド スロットル (A.P. Indy) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
49
36
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/9
4/9
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
518
ディアシェダ
27
1284
(0.3)
6-6
37.9
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
10番
519
ウインパソド
32
1265
(0.8)
3-4
37.2
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
ギボウシ賞C1三組
取消等
村上忍 56.0
10番
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
アガパンサス賞C1二
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
522
ロビンエッグ
49
1459
(0.6)
5-7-4
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
クロフネ アメリカンマッスル ダイヤモンドピサ (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小林義
38
31
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1400
トケイソウ賞C2一組
3/8
3/8
5人
関本淳 56K
7番
535
ディアシェダ
29
1279
(0.2)
4-4
38.1
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
6/12
6/12
3人
関本淳 56K
1番
543
トチノコンコルト
25
1285
(0.7)
12-8
38.2
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 56K
7番
543
トーホクアロー
32
1266
(0.2)
5-4
37.2
|
水沢 07.02 重 右 1400
C2二組
5/9
5/9
2人
関本淳 56K
3番
541
ビクターウィナ
38
1311
(0.9)
8-7-6
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ コウギョウマゼラン ダライール (Sadler’s Wells) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 三野通
44
32
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1400
トケイソウ賞C2一組
7/8
7/8
6人
菅原俊 56K
6番
428
ディアシェダ
26
1284
(0.7)
7-7
38.0
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
6/9
6/9
2人
岩本怜 53K
7番
434
ディアシェダ
24
1289
(0.8)
6-7
38.3
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
岩本怜 53K
6番
432
オカミサン
35
1260
(0.0)
6-6
37.7
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
3人
岩本怜 53K
2番
436
ロージズレイ
44
1302
(0.1)
7-5-3
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ギミック サララ (アドマイヤベガ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
44
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
9番
447
ヴィクトリアレ
34
1269
(0.5)
2-3
38.0
|
盛岡 07.16 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞ターフチャレ
3/12
3/12
3人
村上忍 56K
10番
449
シシャルディン
44
1396
(0.5)
4-5
37.5
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1400
ホウセンカ賞C1四組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
452
モズアムール
43
1305
(0.7)
5-3-3
40.1
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1400
フェイジョア賞C1三
5/9
5/9
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
463
スクリーンハッヒ
34
1324
(1.0)
8-7-6
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
アルデバラン2 スパツィオ エスジーボナンザ (ブライアンズタイム) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 及川良
39
29
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1400
トケイソウ賞C2一組
5/8
5/8
3人
山本聡 56K
3番
464
ディアシェダ
26
1283
(0.6)
1-2
38.7
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
7人
山本聡 56K
2番
466
トーホクアロー
29
1280
(0.3)
2-2
38.4
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
7/12
7/12
2人
山本聡 56K
12番
469
トチノコンコルト
22
1290
(1.2)
7-9
39.2
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1400
ホウセンカ賞C1四組
3/9
3/9
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
477
モズアムール
39
1310
(1.2)
3-5-4
40.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
追
パイロ シンソウノマドンナ パレスマドンナ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 新田守
47
29
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
コムラサキ賞C1二組
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 54K
5番
484
フォーチュンシー
24
1426
(1.6)
10-9
39.7
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
南アルプス天然水スパ
6/11
6/11
7人
坂口裕 54K
4番
483
ゴットフリート
16
1424
(1.5)
10-9
40.5
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
マツバボタン賞C1一
8/9
8/9
9人
坂口裕 54K
8番
482
ジャガーゲ
28
1466
(2.6)
9-9-9
41.6
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
アジサイ賞C1一組
7/9
7/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
4番
488
ジャガーゲ
47
1461
(2.1)
6-7-8
41.4
|
|
|