1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド ビクターウィナー マイディアダーリン (フジキセキ) |
菊澤一 56K
岩手 晴山厚
45
36
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
コムラサキ賞C1二組
5/10
5/10
6人
山本政 56K
8番
479
フォーチュンシー
29
1419
(0.9)
7-5
39.6
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
3/11
3/11
6人
山本政 56K
5番
482
スズヨサムソン
37
1273
(0.8)
9-6
37.7
|
水沢 07.02 重 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
4人
山本政 56K
2番
478
タイガーヴェ
45
1302
(0.0)
7-5-3
38.8
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/9
4/9
7人
関本淳 56K
9番
482
コスモダヴァ
34
1326
(1.0)
8-6-5
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン テキサスハート バーグドール (サクラバクシンオー) |
木幡巧 56K
岩手 村上実
37
34
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1400
ヒメジョオン賞C1三
6/11
6/11
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
495
ガリゲット
29
1280
(1.3)
11-11
38.3
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
7/11
7/11
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
490
スズヨサムソン
35
1277
(1.2)
8-9
38.0
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
503
トーホクアロー
37
1323
(0.4)
3-3-1
39.3
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
498
ムーンビューテ
34
1315
(0.1)
6-5-4
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー ロビンエッグ フィドルプレイヤー (ストラヴィンスキー) |
横山武 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
54
37
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
遠野風の丘20周年記
5/10
5/10
7人
村上忍 54K
10番
451
オールドラゴ
30
1418
(1.2)
2-2
40.5
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
KICK START
9/12
9/12
4人
村上忍 54K
9番
452
オールドラゴ
20
1419
(1.3)
3-4
40.9
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
マツバボタン賞C1一
5/9
5/9
3人
小林凌 54K
9番
450
ジャガーゲ
43
1449
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.4
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
アガパンサス賞C1二
1/9
1/9
3人
小林凌 54K
8番
450
キャプテンワイ
54
1453
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン メイショウテンロウ メイショウフント (アルカセット) |
木幡育 56K
岩手 三野通
35
32
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1400
トケイソウ賞C2一組
4/8
4/8
4人
岩本怜 53K
4番
464
ディアシェダ
29
1279
(0.2)
6-6
37.9
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
4人
岩本怜 53K
6番
470
マルケイインパ
31
1277
(0.5)
4-4
38.3
|
水沢 07.02 重 右 1400
C2二組
8/9
8/9
5人
木村直 55K
7番
473
ビクターウィナ
35
1315
(1.3)
6-6-7
40.0
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2一組
8/9
8/9
4人
山本聡 56K
8番
473
コスモダヴァ
31
1330
(1.4)
3-5-7
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド レーヴドブラン ヒラボクドリーム (キングカメハメハ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 村上昌
57
36
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1400
ヒメジョオン賞C1三
3/11
3/11
6人
坂口裕 54K
9番
429
ガリゲット
32
1273
(0.6)
8-6
38.1
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
5/12
5/12
7人
戸崎圭 54K
5番
430
ヒライズミナン
25
1143
(0.6)
12-11
37.5
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
C1二組
5/9
5/9
4人
坂口裕 54K
6番
433
ドスコイ
30
1464
(2.2)
9-6-6
42.4
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
4/12
4/12
9人
坂口裕 54K
4番
434
マリーズラン
57
1460
(0.9)
5-5-6
42.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ウインアイフォース ヒカルラブリーアイ (ブライアンズタイム) |
井上敏 56K
岩手 鈴木七
48
34
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
南アルプス天然水スパ
5/11
5/11
4人
岩本怜 53K
5番
456
ゴットフリート
17
1423
(1.4)
6-6
41.0
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
6人
岩本怜 53K
4番
462
バトルハルトマ
48
1298
(0.1)
2-3-2
39.9
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1400
C2一組
5/8
5/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
8番
467
サワノココチャン
38
1318
(0.3)
2-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
4人
菅原辰 56K
8番
467
ミュークロール
32
1318
(0.2)
4-3-2
40.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ マスターブラスター スプリームスー (Spinning World) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 石川栄
51
35
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1200
ツユクサ賞C1
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
3番
460
スズヨサムソン
27
1140
(0.5)
2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
7/12
7/12
12人
岡部誠 56K
2番
468
ヒライズミナン
23
1147
(1.0)
8-8
38.3
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 850
C2
2/9
2/9
1人
木村直 55K
8番
471
カンヌ
51
0533
(0.0)
7-7
37.3
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1300
C1
1/10
1/10
1人
木村直 55K
8番
468
ソードヴァル
40
1250
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン コナツチャン フローラルタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
櫻井光 54K
岩手 菅原勲
56
36
|
12 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
南アルプス天然水スパ
2/11
2/11
5人
高松亮 54K
11番
474
ゴットフリート
25
1411
(0.2)
2-1
40.3
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
C1二組
4/9
4/9
5人
村上忍 54K
5番
468
ドスコイ
33
1460
(1.8)
8-6-4
42.3
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
5/12
5/12
5人
村上忍 54K
6番
481
マリーズラン
56
1461
(1.0)
10-6-3
42.0
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
ジョッキーズCS第1
5/14
5/14
12人
藤田弘 54K
4番
467
ブライアントヒ
31
1410
(1.9)
14-14
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス サカジロビューティ スイートクラフティ (Crafty Prospector) |
木幡初 54K
岩手 佐々由
50
37
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
コムラサキ賞C1二組
8/10
8/10
7人
阿部英 54K
3番
486
フォーチュンシー
23
1428
(1.8)
3-3
41.3
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
6/12
6/12
8人
永森大 54K
12番
490
ヒライズミナン
24
1145
(0.8)
10-8
37.9
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
5/9
5/9
4人
高松亮 54K
9番
486
ツララ
50
1231
(1.1)
4-5-5
39.1
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
9/12
9/12
3人
阿部英 54K
5番
490
マリーズラン
49
1469
(1.8)
3-3-6
43.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン スズヨサムソン ムーンライトペスカ (キングカメハメハ) |
吉井章 54K
岩手 石川栄
62
40
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1200
ツユクサ賞C1
1/10
1/10
1人
木村直 53K
10番
456
タカイチホワイト
29
1135
(0.0)
3-3
37.9
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
1/11
1/11
4人
木村直 53K
9番
459
バトルハルトマ
41
1265
(0.4)
2-2
37.6
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
3/12
3/12
4人
木村直 53K
2番
462
マリーズラン
62
1454
(0.3)
2-2-1
42.6
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
ジョッキーズCS第1
9/14
9/14
7人
下原理 54K
7番
466
ブライアントヒ
29
1414
(2.3)
13-13
38.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ セクイアデンドロン ディテール (コマンダーインチーフ) |
木村直 56K
岩手 菅原勲
43
36
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
コムラサキ賞C1二組
4/10
4/10
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
469
フォーチュンシー
31
1416
(0.6)
8-5
39.2
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1600
キンケイギク賞B2三
5/9
5/9
5人
高松亮 56K
5番
473
アクティブボ
43
1481
(1.5)
7-9-8
42.4
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 1600
B2四組
7/9
7/9
6人
小林凌 56K
1番
477
アイーダ
42
1469
(1.8)
5-8-8
41.9
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ツリガネソウ賞B2二
3/11
3/11
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
467
ヤコウレッシャ
29
1415
(0.1)
8-2
37.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ピースワンブーケ ミーナー (End Sweep) |
藤田凌 54K
岩手 小西重
32
22
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
コムラサキ賞C1二組
3/10
3/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
456
フォーチュンシー
32
1415
(0.5)
2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
南アルプス天然水スパ
7/11
7/11
10人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
458
ゴットフリート
15
1425
(1.6)
1-2
42.0
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ファンタジア賞B2一
10/10
10/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
459
シェードカーテ
13
1447
(4.2)
3-9
43.4
|
盛岡 04.29 良 左 1600
クンシラン賞B2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
466
チャンピオンム
27
1429
(2.3)
2-5
42.5
|
|
|