1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ベーカバド シンシン ネローリ (ラムタラ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
56
44
|
10 | 12週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
フェアリーアイ賞B1
7/11
7/11
3人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
497
ゴールドジ
35
1415
(0.9)
1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
3/11
3/11
4人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
502
コウギョウヘイ
33
1268
(0.3)
2-3
39.1
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
3/10
3/10
9人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
495
ウインシンフォニ
56
1464
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.1
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
春の息吹賞B1
4/8
4/8
4人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
497
コウギョウヘイ
51
1258
(0.8)
3-4-3
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
ダージー フリートオリオン トップランスタイル (ミシル) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 吉田司
43
23
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
コスモス賞B1二組B
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 57K
3番
465
シャスールニンク
23
1431
(2.2)
9-9
40.7
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
10/10
10/10
10人
岩本怜 53K
4番
474
モルフェワイン
27
1405
(2.0)
9-10
39.6
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
キキョウ賞B1二組
7/7
7/7
7人
岩本怜 53K
2番
476
タイセイオーシャ
43
1476
(2.2)
7-7-7
41.3
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
9/9
9/9
9人
岩本怜 53K
6番
478
モルフェワイン
-1
2040
(6.0)
8-9-9
45.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ヒライズミナンバー ハイフレンドディア (Diablo) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
50
41
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
1/12
1/12
4人
下原理 56K
10番
482
ツララ
28
1137
(0.0)
3-3
38.3
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
4/9
4/9
2人
木村暁 56K
6番
487
ツララ
50
1231
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.2
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1300
ハナショウブ賞C1
1/10
1/10
1人
木村暁 56K
9番
490
アキツシマ
50
1238
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 06.02 稍 左 1400
カルミア賞C1三組
1/11
1/11
4人
木村暁 56K
5番
490
ビクターウィナ
37
1270
(0.2)
1-1
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
ワイルドラッシュ アイティワイルド スターオブアフリカ (Johannesburg) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
53
34
|
2 | 12週 |
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
ダンスパーティー賞B
1/11
1/11
6人
坂口裕 58K
4番
471
マコトグナイセ
32
1126
(0.6)
1-1
36.9
|
盛岡 04.28 良 左 1400
南関東ジョッキーズフ
11/14
11/14
4人
山崎誠 56K
7番
472
ペイシャパッ
28
1285
(1.2)
3-6
39.6
|
水沢 04.16 不 右 1300
ショウドウザクラ賞B
1/9
1/9
4人
村上忍 56K
2番
479
ペイシャパッ
53
1224
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
ハナミズキ賞B2一組
10/10
10/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
8番
476
ダイチラディ
24
1499
(3.8)
1-3-8
45.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ニーマルキング リヴァプール (ダンスインザダーク) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 新田守
46
32
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
コスモス賞B1二組B
7/9
7/9
8人
阿部英 55K
8番
476
シャスールニンク
25
1427
(1.8)
3-1
41.5
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
ツユクサ賞B1三組
6/6
6/6
1人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
483
ブライティアキ
18
1504
(4.4)
1-4-6
45.2
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
4/9
4/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
1番
484
モルフェワイン
46
1590
(1.0)
2-2-2
42.4
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
6/9
6/9
4人
阿部英 56K
3番
486
アルアンダルス
37
1410
(0.9)
2-3
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フサイチホウオー デロニクスレギア ロサガリカ (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 飯田弘
57
46
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
コスモス賞B1二組B
2/9
2/9
1人
坂口裕 55K
7番
500
シャスールニンク
37
1410
(0.1)
7-6
39.2
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
7番
501
リンノメサイア
42
1383
(0.0)
3-3
36.7
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
B2一組
2/9
2/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
9番
493
セイマイスター
57
1461
(0.1)
3-3-3
41.2
|
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
マツバギク賞B2
2/11
2/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
8番
493
マコトグナイセ
49
1326
(0.4)
6-4-4
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト パラボラ ダイアゴネル (Darshaan) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
53
38
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
コスモス賞B1二組B
6/9
6/9
5人
山本政 55K
9番
477
シャスールニンク
29
1422
(1.3)
1-2
41.0
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
オミナエシ賞B2一組
8/10
8/10
3人
山本政 56K
10番
480
シャスールニンク
32
1398
(1.9)
6-7
38.5
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
ツユクサ賞B1三組
2/6
2/6
3人
山本政 56K
2番
474
ブライティアキ
53
1465
(0.5)
3-5-2
41.1
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1600
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
3/9
3/9
7人
山本政 56K
6番
470
アルアンダルス
38
1407
(0.6)
9-9
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール キュンメル ティフィン (トワイニング) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
38
36
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
5人
阿部英 54K
6番
458
リンノメサイア
33
1415
(0.0)
1-1
38.3
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
オシロイバナ賞B2
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 54K
9番
466
ブライアントヒ
38
1256
(1.3)
5-6-6
41.8
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ユッカラン賞B1三組
6/12
6/12
7人
阿部英 54K
9番
460
サンエイホープ
38
1402
(0.4)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
10/11
10/11
3人
阿部英 54K
9番
457
ゴロウマルウィ
35
1418
(1.8)
3-9
40.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スマートファルコン ペイシャパッチ ブライティアピア (キングヘイロー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林義
59
40
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
9/9
9/9
1人
関本淳 54K
4番
447
ユイノルフィ
35
1001
(1.9)
8-9
35.9
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1200
マツヨイグサ賞B1
2/8
2/8
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
447
ランニングマン
31
1125
(0.7)
1-1
36.5
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
コムラサキ賞B1
11/12
11/12
3人
関本淳 54K
10番
455
コウギョウスタ
35
1342
(3.0)
2-4-10
44.4
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 850
カンナ賞B1
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
456
ミスタージャッ
59
0527
(0.0)
2-3
37.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
サウスヴィグラス ブライアントピース ミッドウェイ (ブロッコ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 小林義
48
44
|
4 |
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
コスモス賞B1二組B
取消等
高松亮 55.0
1番
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
3/10
3/10
1人
高松亮 54K
3番
498
モルフェワイン
40
1387
(0.2)
1-1
39.2
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
オシロイバナ賞B2
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
3番
496
ミスタージャッ
48
1243
(0.1)
4-2-2
40.7
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
ジョッキーズCS第1
1/14
1/14
2人
繁田健 54K
13番
496
レッドダニエ
44
1391
(0.1)
1-1
37.7
|
|
|