1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
アドマイヤムーン ワールンガ カトゥーンバ (Forest Wildcat) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
53
38
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
3/9
3/9
3人
木村直 55K
2番
456
ユイノルフィ
45
0583
(0.1)
4-4
34.7
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1000
アオギリ賞B2
10/12
10/12
6人
木村直 55K
4番
458
ミスターシーバ
24
1008
(1.9)
2-2
37.1
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
オシロイバナ賞B2
10/10
10/10
5人
木村直 55K
4番
458
ブライアントヒ
29
1267
(2.4)
3-5-4
43.0
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 850
カンナ賞B1
6/10
6/10
2人
木村直 55K
6番
463
ミスタージャッ
53
0533
(0.6)
4-4
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
デュランダル ユイノルフィ ウインミネルヴァ (More Than Ready) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 千博次
58
42
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
1/9
1/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
8番
460
ウインミラージ
46
0582
(0.0)
2-2
34.7
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
コムラサキ賞B1
10/12
10/12
8人
高松亮 56K
6番
468
コウギョウスタ
35
1342
(3.0)
1-1-5
44.6
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 850
カンナ賞B1
3/10
3/10
5人
高松亮 56K
1番
474
ミスタージャッ
58
0528
(0.1)
1-1
37.5
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1200
震災復興 子ども達に
9/10
9/10
4人
木村暁 56K
2番
468
コウギョウヘイ
29
1143
(1.0)
5-4
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ミステリーモリオン ノーブルペニー (Bahri) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 工藤裕
44
35
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
4/9
4/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
1番
468
ユイノルフィ
44
0584
(0.2)
9-8
33.7
|
盛岡 07.16 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
4/12
4/12
5人
戸崎圭 56K
2番
469
コアレスフェーフ
36
1484
(0.5)
7-9-8
36.2
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
オシロイバナ賞B2
7/10
7/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
5番
476
ブライアントヒ
37
1257
(1.4)
10-10-10
39.5
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
大坪慎 56K
3番
477
シャスールニンク
24
1471
(3.0)
5-8-9
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム シャイニーホーム ノードラメール (Rock of Gibraltar) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
44
36
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
5/9
5/9
8人
山本政 54K
3番
438
ユイノルフィ
44
0584
(0.2)
7-7
34.4
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
オミナエシ賞B2一組
9/10
9/10
10人
関本淳 54K
2番
443
シャスールニンク
29
1403
(2.4)
10-8
38.3
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
ツユクサ賞B1三組
4/6
4/6
5人
関本淳 54K
3番
437
ブライティアキ
30
1490
(3.0)
6-6-5
42.8
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 850
カンナ賞B1
9/10
9/10
10人
鈴木祐 53K
9番
436
ミスタージャッ
42
0546
(1.9)
8-9
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ バタラ フォーマルアプローバル (Kingmambo) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
47
38
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
6/11
6/11
7人
関本淳 56K
7番
479
コスモロングソ
46
1392
(1.0)
3-4
37.7
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1600
レインボーカップター
5/10
5/10
8人
関本淳 56K
11番
481
コスモロングソ
33
1393
(1.2)
3-3
38.1
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
6/9
6/9
6人
関本淳 56K
4番
467
モルフェワイン
26
2009
(2.9)
9-6-6
42.4
|
盛岡 05.28 良 芝左 1700
J交 カシオペア賞B
6/9
6/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
4番
472
ミッキーロイヤル
47
1468
(1.4)
8-7-7
36.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード フィールドスカイ ベルモントベロニカ (ゴールドアリュール) |
岩本怜 51K
岩手 伊藤忍
52
39
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
7/9
7/9
7人
岩本怜 51K
5番
404
ユイノルフィ
41
0590
(0.8)
5-6
35.2
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1000
アオギリ賞B2
4/12
4/12
11人
岩本怜 51K
8番
410
ミスターシーバ
31
0597
(0.8)
3-3
35.8
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
オシロイバナ賞B2
8/10
8/10
9人
岩本怜 51K
10番
413
ブライアントヒ
31
1264
(2.1)
2-3-4
42.9
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 850
カンナ賞B1
7/10
7/10
9人
岩本怜 51K
4番
415
ミスタージャッ
52
0534
(0.7)
5-6
37.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー リンネルクロス スマイルコンテスト (サツカーボーイ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 千博次
43
32
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.16 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
2/12
2/12
9人
内田博 54K
10番
411
コアレスフェーフ
38
1481
(0.2)
2-2-2
36.4
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
9/10
9/10
8人
高松亮 54K
11番
418
アドマイヤイハ
8
2203
(6.8)
4-10-10
47.8
|
盛岡 05.14 良 芝左 1600
ホットレッド賞B2
5/10
5/10
4人
高松亮 56K
4番
412
コスモロングソ
43
1395
(1.1)
6-8
37.0
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1600
伊良湖岬特別C1
6/10
6/10
4人
今井貴 54K
10番
403
ディープベ
38
1452
(1.4)
3-3-3
40.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ バライロコマチ ツルミローズ (ダンスインザダーク) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
43
37
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
6/9
6/9
4人
高松亮 54K
9番
478
ユイノルフィ
43
0587
(0.5)
3-3
35.1
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1000
アオギリ賞B2
5/12
5/12
4人
高松亮 54K
9番
487
ミスターシーバ
30
0598
(0.9)
6-5
35.5
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1300
ハナショウブ賞C1
5/10
5/10
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
487
ヒライズミナン
42
1248
(1.0)
6-3-3
40.9
|
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1000
新緑賞C1
1/11
1/11
2人
高松亮 54K
11番
488
ワールンガ
34
0597
(0.0)
4-4
35.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ヴィクトワールピサ プライヤビスタ レンドフェリーチェ (Cozzene) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 三野通
28
23
|
2週 |
盛岡 07.16 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
11/12
11/12
6人
山本聡 56K
3番
573
コアレスフェーフ
27
1495
(1.6)
8-2-3
37.6
|
門別 06.14 重 右 1700
オウケンブルースリ賞
5/6
5/6
5人
井上幹 56K
2番
570
クベーラ
28
1547
(2.1)
5-4-5
40.1
|
船橋 04.10 良 左 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
8/14
8/14
10人
町田直 56K
5番
592
アットザヘルム
26
1456
(2.5)
11-9-9
41.5
|
浦和 03.20 重 左 1500
幸手のマスコット C
11/12
11/12
7人
町田直 56K
12番
578
パイロサンデ
10
1414
(3.7)
12-12-12
39.3
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ タイセイドライヴ ミスマーマレード (ダンスインザダーク) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 畠山信
38
33
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
8/9
8/9
9人
村上忍 56K
6番
423
ユイノルフィ
38
0596
(1.4)
6-5
35.7
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1000
アオギリ賞B2
8/12
8/12
8人
小林凌 56K
7番
421
ミスターシーバ
26
1005
(1.6)
10-10
35.6
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 56K
2番
425
シャスールニンク
36
1458
(1.7)
3-3-3
41.9
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ユッカラン賞B1三組
11/12
11/12
9人
小林凌 56K
2番
422
サンエイホープ
30
1414
(1.6)
7-3
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
サクラプレジデント ミスターシーバス ブライアンズビコー (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
45
36
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1000
アオギリ賞B2
1/12
1/12
1人
菅原辰 56K
3番
458
カリスマサンスカ
35
0589
(0.6)
1-1
35.3
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
オシロイバナ賞B2
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原辰 56K
6番
460
ブライアントヒ
45
1247
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.3
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1200
震災復興 子ども達に
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原辰 56K
10番
458
コウギョウヘイ
34
1133
(0.0)
3-2
37.1
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
ダンスパーティー賞B
3/11
3/11
7人
菅原辰 58K
2番
460
アイティワイルト
28
1135
(0.9)
3-2
37.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ウインミラージュ スーパーアフリート (アフリート) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
53
38
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
2/9
2/9
2人
山本聡 56K
7番
450
ユイノルフィ
46
0582
(0.0)
1-1
34.8
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
KICK START
8/12
8/12
7人
岩本怜 53K
4番
450
オールドラゴ
20
1418
(1.2)
7-5
39.9
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1300
サンゴジュ賞B2
8/10
8/10
7人
鈴木祐 56K
8番
459
カリスマサンスカ
33
1262
(1.8)
10-10-9
40.2
|
盛岡 05.26 良 芝左 1700
ヤマボウシ賞B2
10/11
10/11
8人
高松亮 56K
7番
457
ピンクスパイ
53
1474
(1.6)
3-3-9
38.1
|
|
|