1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ローレライ アルデュイナ (クロフネ) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 堀千亜
65
54
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 06.25 重 右 1800
エキサイティングリB
4/10
4/10
4人
森泰斗 55K
5番
456
オーズ
57
1559
(0.8)
10-10-10
38.0
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1600
オフト後楽園移転リB
4/10
4/10
5人
赤岡修 55K
9番
459
センプレフォー
46
1423
(0.5)
8-8-7
38.9
|
大井 05.07 不 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞A2以
5/14
5/14
7人
森泰斗 53K
4番
458
ペイシャゴン
65
1551
(0.9)
6-3-3
39.6
|
大井 03.30 良 右 1800
ブラッドストーン賞B
6/11
6/11
7人
柏木健 55K
11番
452
オーズ
46
1567
(0.9)
9-8-7
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス シングンムサシ リードハイシ (スターオブコジーン) |
江里裕 57K
大井 三坂盛
52
45
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 07.10 良 右 1400
オフト大井賞B1二B
9/12
9/12
4人
江里裕 55K
9番
430
ダイリュウハヤ
35
1294
(1.6)
9-9-9
39.0
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
3/15
3/15
3人
江里裕 56K
12番
434
ターミガン
41
1281
(0.3)
4-3-4
38.4
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1400
薫風賞B2三選抜特別
2/15
2/15
6人
江里裕 56K
13番
433
マイネルグルマ
52
1271
(0.1)
5-6-4
38.0
|
大井 05.10 不 右 1400
デネボラ賞B1一B2
3/16
3/16
9人
江里裕 55K
5番
432
ブルージェッ
50
1283
(1.1)
4-6-5
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ パイナワレア バクシンスクリーン (サクラバクシンオー) |
的場文 53K
大井 橋本馬
47
43
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1400
オフト祭り賞B3三選
9/15
9/15
2人
的場文 54K
13番
487
オーブスプリ
38
1290
(1.5)
4-5-4
39.7
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1400
東京ウォーカー賞B3
3/14
3/14
4人
藤本現 54K
6番
482
タイムロード
47
1283
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1400
ハッピーナイト賞B3
2/16
2/16
3人
的場文 54K
16番
486
メモラブルド
40
1283
(0.4)
4-3-2
39.8
|
大井 05.22 良 右 1400
エキサイティングナイ
5/16
5/16
9人
瀧川寿 54K
6番
484
ハクユウスタータ
47
1285
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ シグラップニコライ ワシリーサ (ストラヴィンスキー) |
高野誠 55K
大井 佐野謙
42
40
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1400
オフト祭り賞B3三選
8/15
8/15
13人
高野誠 56K
12番
464
オーブスプリ
40
1287
(1.2)
8-12-12
38.5
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
10/15
10/15
13人
高野誠 56K
9番
468
ターミガン
38
1285
(0.7)
8-9-10
38.1
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1200
ジェミニ賞B2三選抜
8/14
8/14
11人
高野誠 56K
3番
467
ハクサンベル
42
1142
(0.8)
9-9
37.4
|
大井 05.21 良 右 1200
エメラルド賞B3四選
2/16
2/16
8人
高野誠 56K
8番
461
スリーフォールト
40
1142
(0.2)
9-10
37.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
タイキシャトル ティーズブラッド アイルゴーバック (アッミラーレ) |
町田直 55K
大井 嶋田幸
44
36
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1400
オフト祭り賞B3三選
13/15
13/15
9人
西啓太 56K
9番
558
オーブスプリ
32
1298
(2.3)
15-13-13
39.3
|
大井 06.07 重 右 1400
夏木立賞B1三B2二
8/10
8/10
6人
町田直 55K
4番
557
レベルスリー
37
1296
(1.8)
9-9-10
38.5
|
大井 05.08 不 右 1600
ジェイド賞B2四選抜
10/14
10/14
7人
町田直 56K
6番
554
ファクター
30
1444
(2.6)
13-13-11
40.8
|
大井 04.18 不 右 1400
オメガ賞B3二選抜特
3/16
3/16
4人
町田直 56K
1番
552
シングンムサシ
44
1289
(0.1)
13-13-12
38.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スニッツェル マイネルグルマン プラチナベール (アグネスタキオン) |
今野忠 57K
大井 久保信
53
43
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 07.09 良 右 1800
オフト後楽園「ラウン
14/16
14/16
10人
伊藤裕 56K
1番
517
スギノグロー
29
1581
(3.8)
4-6-7
43.4
|
大井 06.25 重 右 1800
エキサイティングリB
10/10
10/10
5人
今野忠 57K
6番
517
オーズ
41
1574
(2.3)
7-7-8
40.1
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1600
オフト後楽園移転リB
2/10
2/10
6人
今野忠 57K
1番
518
センプレフォー
48
1421
(0.3)
4-4-3
38.9
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1400
薫風賞B2三選抜特別
1/15
1/15
12人
今野忠 56K
5番
518
シングンムサシ
53
1270
(0.1)
7-5-4
37.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
クロフネ ペタルーダ ハイレイヤー (シンボリクリスエス) |
御神訓 53K
大井 藤田輝
48
46
|
6 | 12週 |
大井 05.10 不 右 1400
デネボラ賞B1一B2
8/16
8/16
3人
御神訓 53K
12番
481
ブルージェッ
44
1290
(1.8)
10-9-9
38.9
|
大井 03.26 稍 右 1200
若葉賞B2三選抜特別
5/14
5/14
4人
今野忠 54K
1番
474
ネスター
46
1136
(0.6)
13-13
36.4
|
大井 02.21 良 右 1400
梅花賞B3三選抜特別
1/15
1/15
5人
本田重 54K
9番
471
ティーズブラ
48
1280
(0.1)
11-12-12
37.7
|
大井 10.31 重 右 1200
C1四 五
1/14
1/14
2人
御神訓 54K
7番
476
エイシンユニコー
44
1141
(0.2)
13-13
36.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
フサイチリシャール サンエイリシャール カミノウエスト (Quiet American) |
赤岡修 57K
大井 三坂盛
60
48
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 07.09 良 右 1800
オフト後楽園「ラウン
3/16
3/16
13人
和田譲 56K
4番
502
スギノグロー
60
1551
(0.8)
11-12-9
39.8
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1600
明日もエキサイティン
6/14
6/14
8人
西啓太 56K
7番
505
ミラクルウィンク
47
1428
(1.5)
11-9-10
39.1
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1400
薫風賞B2三選抜特別
10/15
10/15
13人
森泰斗 56K
12番
499
マイネルグルマ
44
1281
(1.1)
13-13-13
37.3
|
大井 04.18 不 右 1600
エイプリル賞B1一B
12/15
12/15
9人
森泰斗 55K
6番
498
オーバーカム
40
1438
(1.7)
13-13-13
40.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ ビッグジャイアント メイプルマリチャン (アジュディケーティング) |
吉留孝 57K
浦和 薮口一
67
51
|
5 | 24週 |
浦和 02.13 稍 左 1400
如月特別B2B3一
7/12
7/12
6人
岡田大 57K
3番
537
サンガッロ
38
1304
(1.2)
8-7-8
39.0
|
浦和 03.30 稍 左 1500
弥生特別B1B2一
2/10
2/10
1人
町田直 57K
9番
524
ラガッソ
48
1366
(0.3)
5-3-3
38.6
|
浦和 02.23 稍 左 1900
梅花賞A2下選抜馬
3/11
3/11
3人
町田直 55K
8番
523
タマモホルン
67
2035
(1.0)
3-2-2
39.1
|
浦和 01.20 稍 左 1600
端月特別B2二B3一
1/9
1/9
1人
町田直 57K
2番
518
リュウノプリン
50
1440
(0.0)
5-4-4
38.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド プラトンイミシャン アルケミー (コロナドズクエスト) |
藤本現 57K
大井 渡部則
44
40
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 07.10 良 右 1400
オフト大井賞B1二B
8/12
8/12
12人
藤本現 55K
8番
474
ダイリュウハヤ
36
1293
(1.5)
7-6-7
39.2
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1600
明日もエキサイティン
10/14
10/14
11人
藤本現 56K
6番
474
ミラクルウィンク
39
1437
(2.4)
8-9-11
40.1
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1600
オフト後楽園移転リB
5/10
5/10
10人
藤本現 55K
4番
474
センプレフォー
44
1425
(0.7)
9-10-10
38.6
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1400
薫風賞B2三選抜特別
11/15
11/15
15人
楢崎功 56K
14番
477
マイネルグルマ
42
1284
(1.4)
14-14-14
37.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ パッショノン ブライトンビコー (フォーティナイナー) |
加藤和 57K
浦和 宇野博
45
37
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 07.06 不 左 1600
キュンとするまち。B
11/14
11/14
13人
半澤慶 57K
9番
467
ウインブルース
30
1474
(4.0)
14-14-12
42.3
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 1400
水無月特別B1B2一
8/9
8/9
7人
半澤慶 55K
8番
468
ワンダーツー
34
1316
(2.3)
9-9-9
39.1
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1500
初夏特別B2二
8/12
8/12
11人
張田昂 56K
4番
465
アイルオブワン
45
1371
(1.8)
11-12-11
38.4
|
大井 03.30 良 右 1800
ブラッドストーン賞B
11/11
11/11
11人
達城龍 55K
4番
469
オーズ
37
1576
(1.8)
6-7-8
40.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ トーテムラリー ペッシュドール (キングカメハメハ) |
酒井忍 57K
大井 堀江仁
52
47
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 06.29 良 右 1200
パール賞B1一選抜特
3/12
3/12
5人
酒井忍 56K
7番
411
サマーダイアリ
47
1133
(0.3)
12-12
36.1
|
大井 06.07 重 右 1400
夏木立賞B1三B2二
5/10
5/10
4人
酒井忍 55K
7番
413
レベルスリー
42
1289
(1.1)
10-9-9
37.8
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1400
薫風賞B2三選抜特別
3/15
3/15
11人
酒井忍 56K
8番
416
マイネルグルマ
52
1271
(0.1)
12-12-12
36.9
|
大井 05.10 不 右 1400
デネボラ賞B1一B2
6/16
6/16
8人
酒井忍 55K
16番
413
ブルージェッ
46
1288
(1.6)
16-16-14
37.4
|
|
|