1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール ラモントルドール タイムウィルテル (ブライアンズタイム) |
丸野勝 53K
愛知 今津博
59
53
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.05 良 右 1600
A5組
1/7
1/7
1人
丸野勝 54K
7番
492
リップルトウシ
56
1425
(2.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1600
A5組
2/7
2/7
1人
丸野勝 54K
7番
492
エバーゴール
59
1431
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.7
|
名古屋 04.13 良 右 1600
春にんじん賞A5
4/7
4/7
1人
大畑雅 54K
6番
489
ゴールドトラ
42
1452
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
サラ系A4組特選
3/8
3/8
1人
大畑雅 54K
3番
490
コパノチャール
55
1277
(0.7)
1-1-3
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
リンカーン ダイヤモンドダンス ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 花本正
73
68
|
2 | 18週 |
笠松 02.23 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
1/10
1/10
2人
筒井勇 55K
2番
508
ハタノリヴィー
70
1416
(0.0)
7-5-5
37.0
|
笠松 01.26 稍 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
3/7
3/7
2人
岡部誠 55K
4番
516
ドレッドノー
73
1430
(2.0)
2-1-2
39.5
|
笠松 01.11 稍 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳以上・オ
2/9
2/9
6人
筒井勇 57K
6番
510
インディウム
70
1274
(0.1)
4-5-4
37.1
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
9/9
9/9
5人
筒井勇 55K
1番
511
メモリージルハ
58
2057
(2.9)
1-2-4
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー カッサイ ロッタ (ティンバーカントリー) |
戸部尚 57K
愛知 角田輝
72
60
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
5/8
5/8
5人
岡部誠 57K
5番
498
ライスエイト
61
1269
(0.4)
2-3-2
38.3
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 57K
8番
502
ヘイローフォンテ
72
1570
(1.5)
4-3-4
39.4
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1600
エメラルドオープンA
7/7
7/7
5人
サレス 56K
5番
504
マイネルカリスト
45
1446
(2.2)
2-2-6
40.9
|
高知 04.15 不 右 1600
A-2
6/8
6/8
4人
岡村卓 56K
5番
501
ヒロノカイザー
61
1443
(0.6)
1-1-3
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ ヴェリテ トゥルーファンタジー (Seeking the Gold) |
向山牧 58K
笠松 後藤佑
53
46
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.08 重 右 1800
パールオープンA1
6/7
6/7
5人
柿原翔 57K
3番
479
カツゲキキトキ
35
2019
(2.4)
1-1-3
40.5
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1600
エメラルドオープンA
5/7
5/7
6人
柿原翔 57K
4番
482
マイネルカリスト
53
1435
(1.1)
1-1-2
40.1
|
名古屋 04.30 良 右 1600
昇竜戦A
6/11
6/11
4人
柿原翔 56K
1番
478
サンデンバロ
53
1437
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.3
|
名古屋 04.10 良 右 1400
東海桜花賞オープン
12/12
12/12
11人
柿原翔 57K
5番
482
カツゲキキトキ
43
1302
(1.6)
11-12-12
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド クロノスバローズ アーミールージュ (Miswaki) |
高木健 55K
笠松 加藤幸
73
63
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
揖斐峡特別A2
2/6
2/6
2人
高木健 56K
3番
431
ペガサスバ
64
1415
(0.0)
5-5-4
37.7
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
夏木立特別A2
2/9
2/9
5人
高木健 56K
6番
433
ハッピーサンテ
73
1421
(0.9)
5-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 03.22 重 右 1900
マーチカップ4歳以上
8/10
8/10
9人
高木健 57K
1番
439
ハタノリヴィー
54
2044
(2.3)
8-7-8
38.8
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1600
梅花特別A2
2/9
2/9
2人
高木健 56K
8番
438
ハッピーサンテ
61
1426
(0.3)
5-5-5
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ペガサスバローズ マルヴァーンスプリング (Silver Deputy) |
高橋昭 55K
笠松 伊藤強
68
64
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
揖斐峡特別A2
1/6
1/6
4人
高橋昭 56K
4番
450
クロノスバロー
64
1415
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
4人
高木健 56K
6番
451
カスミポップ
67
1275
(0.8)
5-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1600
飛騨川賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
4人
高木健 56K
4番
447
セブンサムライ
68
1443
(0.3)
5-4-4
38.2
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
花吹雪賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
2人
高木健 56K
9番
452
ストーミーワンタ
55
1309
(1.2)
6-6-7
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ライスエイト ライスフラワー (フジキセキ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
64
60
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
1/8
1/8
7人
池田敏 53K
3番
461
ハタノリヴィー
64
1265
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
5/9
5/9
8人
池田敏 53K
8番
463
ベルボーム
62
1273
(0.6)
1-3-4
39.5
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1800
ふじの花杯A級
7/9
7/9
8人
池田敏 53K
2番
466
ベルボーム
62
2000
(1.2)
7-8-8
41.0
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1800
笠置特別A2
5/6
5/6
5人
池田敏 54K
3番
461
ベルボーム
50
1576
(1.8)
3-6-5
37.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル キクノセントロ メグミロマンス (ラムタラ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 田口輝
71
55
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
揖斐峡特別A2
5/6
5/6
6人
大塚研 57K
7番
473
ペガサスバ
55
1424
(0.9)
4-4-5
39.1
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
4/9
4/9
7人
大塚研 56K
4番
474
ヘイローフォンテ
71
1571
(1.6)
3-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
9/9
9/9
6人
サレス 56K
7番
481
ベルボーム
48
1292
(2.5)
6-9-9
39.7
|
名古屋 04.17 重 右 1400
吉野桜特別A2
2/6
2/6
5人
戸部尚 56K
1番
494
マヤブリリアン
47
1307
(0.3)
3-4-3
37.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ワイルドジーク メジロカンナ (メジロライアン) |
佐藤友 55K
笠松 伊藤強
54
49
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 57K
1番
478
イナズマアリオ
50
1290
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1600
初夏特別A3
6/9
6/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
7番
478
ウェーブキンク
43
1442
(1.7)
1-1-4
38.9
|
笠松 05.09 稍 右 1400
J交 木曽川特別A3
7/9
7/9
7人
山下雅 57K
9番
475
キーネットワーク
54
1293
(1.7)
2-2-4
39.8
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1800
ふじの花杯A級
8/9
8/9
4人
佐藤友 55K
1番
479
ベルボーム
48
2014
(2.6)
1-4-7
44.3
|
|
|