1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース シーズアウーマン フレンチリヴィエラ (French Deputy) |
阿部龍 55K
北海道 角川秀
47
43
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.14 重 右 1200
中富良野町営ラベンダ
1/11
1/11
3人
阿部龍 54K
6番
440
クラシカルレデ
46
1156
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1200
マーガレット特別B4
3/11
3/11
3人
阿部龍 54K
8番
440
ディランフィー
38
1153
(0.1)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 05.17 良 右 1200
ライラック特別C1-
2/9
2/9
3人
阿部龍 54K
9番
442
マーケットレイス
40
1159
(0.3)
1-1
40.2
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1200
キレートレモン特別C
2/8
2/8
4人
阿部龍 54K
7番
446
リベラ
47
1158
(0.4)
1-1
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
サクラプレジデント ミシェル サクラフォルトゥナ (サウスヴィグラス) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 谷口常
28
23
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 06.20 良 右 1200
ルーラーシップ・プレ
10/10
10/10
10人
伊藤千 52K
10番
438
ロケットビーン
28
1190
(3.9)
10-10
41.9
|
門別 06.14 重 右 1200
おしゃまんべ毛がにま
11/11
11/11
11人
伊藤千 54K
3番
432
ヒガシウィザ
23
1192
(4.3)
11-11
40.8
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1200
ナナカマド特別B4-
9/10
9/10
10人
伊藤千 54K
6番
436
クラシカルレデ
23
1177
(2.5)
8-9
40.7
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
ダンスパーティー賞B
10/11
10/11
10人
木村暁 54K
5番
433
アイティワイルト
16
1160
(3.4)
4-10
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
フジキセキ キミニヒトメボレ マチカネホレルナヨ (Caerleon) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 沼澤英
34
28
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.14 重 右 1200
おしゃまんべ毛がにま
6/11
6/11
8人
小林靖 54K
7番
468
ヒガシウィザ
34
1174
(2.5)
7-7
39.5
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1200
マーガレット特別B4
6/11
6/11
8人
小林靖 54K
2番
470
ディランフィー
30
1166
(1.4)
8-7
39.3
|
佐賀 05.08 不 右 1400
C1-8組
8/8
8/8
7人
兒島真 54K
5番
474
キャロット
13
1336
(3.5)
7-7-8
40.8
|
佐賀 04.21 良 右 1400
山吹草賞C1-7組
11/11
11/11
6人
竹吉徹 54K
11番
476
エイシンミナミナ
34
1323
(1.6)
9-10-11
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター シニスターブレイク グリッターエルフ (テイエムオペラオー) |
桑村真 57K
北海道 山田和
44
41
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 06.06 良 右 1200
ルピナス特別A3-2
4/11
4/11
1人
桑村真 54K
3番
462
ノーブルサファ
37
1157
(0.3)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1200
ノヴェリスト・プレミ
5/12
5/12
3人
桑村真 55K
4番
456
マックスガーテ
40
1156
(0.7)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 05.10 良 右 1200
上湧別チューリップフ
3/12
3/12
2人
桑村真 55K
6番
454
ナリユキマカセ
44
1153
(1.2)
2-2
39.3
|
門別 04.24 良 右 1200
ジャスタウェイ・プレ
3/12
3/12
4人
桑村真 55K
1番
464
ナリユキマカセ
42
1159
(1.4)
4-4
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー エイシンレガシー エーシンオフクロ (エイシンワシントン) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中淳
34
27
|
7 | 3週 |
門別 05.31 重 右 1800
花菖蒲特別B4-2C
3/7
3/7
5人
阪野学 54K
4番
460
クオリティスター
28
1592
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.5
|
門別 05.16 良 右 1600
鶉月特別3歳条件1~
5/8
5/8
2人
阪野学 57K
1番
470
ツルノシン
14
1484
(1.5)
3-3-6
43.8
|
大井 04.17 稍 右 1200
カモミール賞3歳選抜
2/12
2/12
5人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
472
ムサシイーグル
33
1152
(0.1)
3-4
38.3
|
大井 03.30 良 右 1200
3歳360万円以下
4/14
4/14
3人
瀧川寿 56K
11番
471
サクラヘラクレス
34
1154
(0.9)
3-4
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター ミトノリバー エンダレ (ゴールドアリュール) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 桧森邦
31
27
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.14 重 右 1200
中富良野町営ラベンダ
10/11
10/11
8人
井上幹 55K
7番
424
シーズアウーマ
31
1179
(2.3)
5-7
40.4
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1200
マーガレット特別B4
5/11
5/11
9人
井上幹 55K
5番
424
ディランフィー
31
1164
(1.2)
6-6
39.6
|
佐賀 05.08 不 右 1400
ホトトギス賞B-3組
7/7
7/7
7人
岡村健 53K
3番
426
ケンシスピリッ
17
1331
(4.0)
6-7-7
41.4
|
佐賀 04.22 良 右 1400
ツバメ賞B-3組
8/9
8/9
6人
岡村健 53K
6番
426
シゲルキツネタ
27
1329
(3.7)
3-4-8
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー サクラプレミア サクラインザダーク (ダンスインザダーク) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 小国博
19
4
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 06.14 重 右 1700
オウケンブルースリ賞
6/6
6/6
6人
桑村真 56K
4番
494
クベーラ
-1
1578
(5.2)
6-6-6
42.9
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1800
J交 アンタレス特別
7/8
7/8
7人
石川倭 54K
3番
494
エヴォリューシ
-1
2036
(5.0)
8-8-8
44.3
|
門別 06.21 良 右 1800
ぴっぷいちご狩り開園
7/7
7/7
6人
石川倭 55K
3番
494
ビービーボ
-1
2045
(4.7)
3-3-6
46.1
|
門別 05.10 良 右 1700
たきかわ菜の花まつり
7/7
7/7
3人
石川倭 56K
3番
498
コスモアジル
19
1549
(4.4)
5-6-6
44.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アッミラーレ リベラ コシズエッグ (ポリッシュネイビー) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 小野望
50
43
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.14 重 右 1200
おしゃまんべ毛がにま
2/11
2/11
4人
桑村真 56K
6番
520
ヒガシウィザ
44
1158
(0.9)
3-2
39.9
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1200
ナナカマド特別B4-
2/10
2/10
1人
宮崎光 56K
8番
518
クラシカルレデ
38
1152
(0.0)
2-1
39.8
|
門別 05.17 良 右 1200
平取町すずらん観賞会
3/12
3/12
4人
桑村真 56K
11番
520
ロケットビーン
41
1158
(0.5)
2-2
39.9
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1200
キレートレモン特別C
1/8
1/8
2人
桑村真 56K
8番
520
シーズアウーマ
50
1154
(0.4)
2-2
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
トーセンファントム サクセスライン トーセンエキコ (ジェイドロバリー) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 川島洋
46
41
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.14 重 右 1200
おしゃまんべ毛がにま
5/11
5/11
2人
五十冬 54K
9番
482
ヒガシウィザ
34
1174
(2.5)
1-2
41.7
|
門別 05.16 良 右 1200
日高道 日高厚賀IC
1/9
1/9
1人
五十冬 54K
6番
484
グランロディ
46
1152
(0.4)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
黒ラベルエクストラブ
2/8
2/8
2人
五十冬 54K
6番
500
ディランフィー
42
1157
(0.2)
2-2
39.5
|
門別 04.18 良 右 1200
ビヤパーティーAib
取消等
五十冬 54.0
2番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
パイロ ロードスヴァローグ ミラクルプリンセス (タイキシャトル) |
松井伸 57K
北海道 林和弘
42
32
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 06.14 重 右 1200
おしゃまんべ毛がにま
4/11
4/11
1人
松井伸 56K
11番
502
ヒガシウィザ
39
1167
(1.8)
1-1
41.0
|
門別 05.30 良 右 1200
おけと人間ばん馬大会
1/10
1/10
1人
松井伸 56K
3番
498
ブルーフォース
42
1152
(0.5)
1-1
38.9
|
J新潟 05.12 良 左 1200
4歳上
14/14
14/14
13人
川須栄 57K
4番
490
ストロボフラッ
18
1140
(2.6)
1-1
39.3
|
J中山 03.17 良 右 1200
4歳上
15/16
15/16
10人
江田照 57K
7番
494
マッジョネラ
27
1139
(1.8)
2-2
39.5
|
|
|