1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ベルウッドサコン ボンビバン (Red Ransom) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
27
19
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
5/7
5/7
6人
森島貴 56K
3番
459
メリルフォンテン
16
1497
(5.8)
6-7-7
42.7
|
名古屋 06.07 重 右 1400
C5組
11/11
11/11
10人
森島貴 56K
1番
459
アルセーヌメジ
15
1353
(3.7)
7-7-9
42.8
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
7/8
7/8
5人
森島貴 56K
2番
463
メジャースター
16
1483
(3.7)
5-5-5
42.4
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/8
5/8
4人
森島貴 56K
7番
458
アザブジュ
27
1336
(3.1)
5-5-5
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
コンデュイット コイシグレ サイレントプレアー (サンデーサイレンス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
26
18
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
8/8
8/8
6人
島崎和 54K
7番
416
スキーマー
26
1329
(3.9)
8-8-8
39.4
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1400
ありがとうオグリキャ
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
9番
416
カンナ
11
1365
(3.8)
8-8-9
41.2
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 54K
2番
412
エレガントルー
16
1331
(4.5)
10-10-10
40.0
|
笠松 03.09 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 54K
1番
414
レッドレイジ
17
1328
(4.6)
10-10-10
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター クレムフカ ヴァドヴィーツェ (エリシオ) |
高橋昭 54K
笠松 伊藤強
54
39
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/7
2/7
4人
高橋昭 54K
3番
452
ブロンドブ
54
1304
(0.8)
2-1-2
40.0
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/8
6/8
5人
東川公 54K
1番
451
スキーマー
39
1312
(2.2)
4-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/8
3/8
4人
東川公 54K
8番
451
ミスターフウジ
35
1326
(1.4)
4-4-4
41.3
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1400
第19回ザク笠松出陣
5/8
5/8
3人
東川公 54K
1番
448
スマートリンク
27
1344
(3.2)
5-6-5
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ ナモカモネ リュバンドール (トニービン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 藤田正
41
30
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1400
C4組
9/9
9/9
7人
森島貴 54K
6番
426
オールージュ
16
1344
(3.9)
9-9-9
41.6
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/7
4/7
5人
山下雅 54K
6番
432
ブロンドブ
41
1321
(2.5)
5-4-4
40.6
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/8
2/8
6人
森島貴 54K
6番
427
スズカコスモス
34
1319
(0.6)
5-3-2
38.5
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
6/8
6/8
6人
山下雅 54K
7番
425
ミスターフウジ
28
1335
(2.3)
5-6-6
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ステラグランデ ディアジーナ (メジロマックイーン) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
34
26
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.21 重 右 1400
C8組
9/9
9/9
5人
森島貴 56K
9番
448
ラインサージュ
9
1377
(3.6)
5-4-4
43.0
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/7
5/7
6人
大塚研 56K
1番
455
ブロンドブ
34
1331
(3.5)
6-5-5
41.2
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/8
7/8
8人
大塚研 56K
3番
452
スキーマー
29
1325
(3.5)
6-6-6
40.6
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
4/8
4/8
7人
大塚研 56K
2番
454
ミスターフウジ
32
1330
(1.8)
7-5-5
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青毛
追
ディープインパクト ダノングランツ マーキーアトラクション (Storm Cat) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 笹野博
35
21
|
1 | 6週 |
J京都 05.13 不 右 1400
4歳上
14/16
14/16
14人
古川吉 57K
2番
460
メイショウヴォ
35
1261
(1.9)
15-14
36.9
|
J福島 04.21 良 芝右 1800
4歳上
12/16
12/16
13人
蛯名正 57K
5番
460
ジャコマル
14
1496
(1.2)
13-13-11
36.1
|
J小倉 02.10 稍 右 1700
4歳上
15/16
15/16
14人
丸田恭 57K
1番
470
レッドウィズ
19
1487
(3.4)
12-12-11
39.3
|
J福島 11.11 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
13/16
13/16
14人
坂井瑠 56K
7番
456
ウィズアットレ
14
1107
(1.0)
8-10
35.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス ネコザル リハーサル (ストーミングホーム) |
木之葵 53K
笠松 山中輝
32
26
|
6 | 31週 |
浦和 11.23 不 左 1500
彩の国ふれあい牧場賞
8/12
8/12
12人
本橋孝 54K
8番
417
ワンダーヘーヒ
21
1407
(1.7)
10-9-9
41.3
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 1400
シクラメン賞C2選定
9/11
9/11
8人
本橋孝 54K
5番
415
サグラダファ
26
1332
(1.5)
10-8-9
40.7
|
船橋 10.24 重 左 1500
C2二
7/12
7/12
12人
見越彬 54K
4番
414
タケデンタッフ
23
1396
(1.3)
12-12-12
40.0
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 1600
くらべ馬特別C2三
8/12
8/12
9人
見越彬 54K
9番
412
シンボリラピ
32
1470
(4.0)
10-7-8
41.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
キングズベスト クリノダヴィンチ ガトーショコラ (フジキセキ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
47
41
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C1(イ)
9/9
9/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
6番
488
シュパーガ
28
1470
(4.1)
1-5-7
43.5
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
8番
489
クリノアパッチ
47
1317
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.0
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1400
陽貴1歳おめでとう記
2/9
2/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
9番
488
ピエスドール
41
1295
(1.3)
4-4-3
38.0
|
笠松 03.21 不 右 1400
超ガンバレ!孝政バー
4/10
4/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
8番
487
スマートリンク
46
1301
(0.5)
3-1-1
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
カネヒキリ セイントレイチェル マルティプライ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
48
40
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/7
3/7
2人
池田敏 54K
2番
464
ブロンドブ
48
1312
(1.6)
1-2-3
40.9
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
4/8
4/8
2人
サレス 54K
2番
466
ベニコウライ
44
1306
(1.2)
4-5-5
40.1
|
名古屋 05.15 重 右 1400
C15組
1/10
1/10
3人
池田敏 54K
7番
459
クィーンズロー
30
1323
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 05.09 稍 右 1400
根尾川賞C16特選(
2/9
2/9
5人
池田敏 54K
3番
462
エアシャマール
39
1313
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド メイショウダイウン トウカイエンゼル (ダンスインザダーク) |
渡邊竜 55K
笠松 青木達
19
10
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
7/7
7/7
5人
山下雅 56K
2番
483
メリルフォンテン
-1
1521
(8.2)
4-5-6
45.8
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
8/8
8/8
4人
吉井友 56K
8番
483
メジャースター
7
1493
(4.7)
4-6-6
43.1
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/8
7/8
5人
島崎和 56K
8番
490
アザブジュ
14
1353
(4.8)
3-4-4
43.4
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1400
ありがとうオグリキャ
6/9
6/9
8人
吉井友 56K
6番
487
カンナ
19
1355
(2.8)
6-7-6
41.2
|
|
|