1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン ハナノバンジョウ コロニアルディーバ (コロニアルアッフェアー) |
和田譲 54K
大井 米田英
45
39
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 06.05 良 右 1400
ジューンブライド賞B
6/12
6/12
8人
和田譲 53K
6番
531
エースウィズ
41
1282
(0.6)
11-11-12
37.0
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1600
新緑賞B3二選抜特別
10/15
10/15
6人
坂井英 54K
11番
528
マホウジン
33
1437
(2.3)
13-14-12
40.3
|
大井 05.07 重 右 1600
ベンジャミン賞B3二
4/15
4/15
7人
坂井英 54K
7番
526
ビーザライト
45
1429
(1.2)
12-10-11
40.9
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1600
ダイアモンドステージ
4/14
4/14
4人
真島大 54K
9番
527
マシェール
36
1435
(1.0)
11-8-8
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ マイネルグアンチェ グランカナリア (Malibu Moon) |
達城龍 56K
大井 松浦裕
43
42
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 05.25 稍 右 1800
つばめ賞B3一選抜特
4/12
4/12
3人
達城龍 56K
12番
496
シャドウボー
42
1572
(1.9)
7-5-5
40.5
|
大井 05.11 重 右 1800
GWフィナーレ賞B3
7/13
7/13
3人
達城龍 56K
7番
495
ティルヴィンク
41
1571
(1.6)
9-6-7
40.6
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1700
こじし座賞C1選抜
1/14
1/14
1人
達城龍 56K
10番
496
カレンラヴニー
43
1503
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.7
|
大井 03.29 良 右 1600
C1六 七
1/15
1/15
5人
達城龍 56K
12番
495
サクラシュトロー
43
1426
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.2
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール アルゴノート タイトーク (Black Tie Affair) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 河津裕
53
44
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 06.07 重 右 1800
麦秋賞B2四B3一選
10/16
10/16
10人
張田昂 55K
4番
484
スギノグロー
39
1576
(1.2)
13-12-10
40.2
|
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
小田原開府五百年記B
7/14
7/14
4人
張田昂 55K
10番
486
レジェンドセ
39
1447
(1.9)
9-6-7
40.6
|
大井 04.16 稍 右 1800
プロキオン賞B2四B
2/14
2/14
5人
張田昂 55K
3番
487
マイネルグルマ
53
1572
(0.1)
9-10-9
37.7
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1600
京急創立120周年記
7/11
7/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
1番
490
ツナグテ
43
1451
(0.9)
6-5-5
41.8
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ベーカバド トーシンキング オグリダイアン (キングヘイロー) |
坂井英 56K
大井 堀江仁
40
33
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 06.07 重 右 1800
麦秋賞B2四B3一選
12/16
12/16
16人
酒井忍 55K
9番
466
スギノグロー
37
1578
(1.4)
15-15-16
39.5
|
園田 05.03 稍 右 1400
あやめ賞C1 4歳以
10/12
10/12
4人
吉村智 56K
5番
470
キクノステラ
23
1331
(2.8)
7-9-9
41.6
|
園田 04.11 良 右 1400
C1一4歳以上
5/11
5/11
3人
吉村智 56K
1番
463
ラッキーアドハ
33
1329
(0.4)
6-5-4
41.0
|
園田 03.22 不 右 1400
C1二4歳以上特別
2/9
2/9
5人
吉村智 56K
4番
464
ラッキーアドハ
40
1288
(0.8)
3-2-2
38.6
|
|||
3 | 5 |
セン
5 栗毛
追
デュランダル タンサンドール ミルククラウン (Mr. Greeley) |
町田直 56K
大井 渡邉和
35
18
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 06.07 重 右 1600
イヴニングスター賞B
8/10
8/10
10人
町田直 56K
1番
480
ルミナスコマンタ
35
1440
(1.1)
9-9-10
39.4
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1800
つばめ賞B3一選抜特
10/12
10/12
11人
町田直 56K
5番
480
シャドウボー
18
1595
(4.2)
10-11-11
40.7
|
大井 05.11 重 右 1800
GWフィナーレ賞B3
13/13
13/13
12人
町田直 56K
11番
480
ティルヴィンク
2
2008
(5.3)
8-12-13
43.1
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1600
ダイアモンドステージ
13/14
13/14
14人
町田直 56K
4番
482
マシェール
16
1457
(3.2)
9-12-13
41.4
|
|||
4 | 6 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
Fusaichi Pegasus ヒシサイレンス Hishi Once More (Touch Gold) |
横川怜 56K
船橋 阿井正
63
41
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 06.06 重 右 1400
ハッピーナイト賞B3
4/16
4/16
12人
酒井忍 56K
2番
461
メモラブルド
38
1286
(0.7)
16-16-16
37.9
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1600
よみうりランド☆ハシ
13/13
13/13
12人
仲野光 56K
8番
478
ヒガシリシャー
31
1453
(3.4)
8-11-13
40.5
|
大井 08.14 重 右 1800
ギャラクシー賞B3一
2/13
2/13
13人
仲野光 56K
2番
464
ファクター
63
1558
(0.4)
11-12-9
38.7
|
大井 07.30 重 右 2000
トゥインクルバースデ
8/14
8/14
13人
仲野光 53K
3番
461
キングニミッツ
31
2127
(3.1)
14-14-14
41.5
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ビューティスパイン アリデッド (ダンスインザダーク) |
岡部誠 54K
大井 三坂盛
44
36
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 06.07 重 右 1800
若竹賞3歳オープン特
4/12
4/12
3人
瀧川寿 56K
2番
508
ミスターバッハ
44
1572
(0.5)
11-10-8
37.6
|
大井 05.08 不 右 2000
東京ダービートライア
5/8
5/8
1人
瀧川寿 56K
2番
509
キングオブホ
28
2120
(0.6)
6-7-6
39.3
|
大井 03.29 良 右 1800
つくし特別3歳選抜
2/8
2/8
2人
瀧川寿 56K
3番
510
クレイジーアク
36
1573
(0.5)
5-5-4
37.7
|
大井 02.23 良 右 1800
若獅子特別3歳選抜
4/13
4/13
4人
瀧川寿 56K
4番
518
ウルフオブウォ
36
1582
(1.0)
13-13-13
37.8
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ゴールドラッシュ ラティール (タマモクロス) |
吉井章 53K
大井 堀千亜
44
37
|
13 | 4週 |
大井 05.23 良 右 1600
新緑賞B3二選抜特別
11/15
11/15
14人
岡部誠 56K
9番
481
マホウジン
31
1440
(2.6)
13-12-13
41.0
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1600
ダイアモンドステージ
7/14
7/14
8人
達城龍 56K
7番
482
マシェール
29
1443
(1.8)
14-14-14
40.0
|
大井 03.29 良 右 1800
爽春賞B3一選抜特別
7/11
7/11
10人
達城龍 56K
7番
478
エイシンルジー
44
1566
(0.6)
11-11-11
37.6
|
大井 03.06 不 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
6/11
6/11
11人
達城龍 56K
4番
480
スギノグロー
43
1593
(2.3)
4-6-6
40.6
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
カリズマティック ヴォーチェ グッドファッション (アドマイヤマックス) |
赤嶺亮 54K
大井 赤嶺本
46
32
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 06.04 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
1/13
1/13
8人
赤岡修 54K
3番
486
フィールソーグ
41
1429
(0.2)
10-6-4
39.3
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1700
おうし座賞C1選抜
3/13
3/13
12人
赤岡修 54K
6番
479
カヴァレリア
46
1503
(0.8)
11-11-11
38.7
|
大井 05.11 重 右 1600
ホトトギス賞C1選抜
9/12
9/12
12人
中村尚 54K
1番
492
サンチャゴボ
24
1449
(1.5)
10-10-10
40.5
|
大井 04.17 稍 右 1600
トゥインクルイッテク
13/16
13/16
16人
中村尚 54K
12番
489
スクワールプリ
17
1453
(2.5)
13-6-6
42.0
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
パーソナルラッシュ マッハワン プレイズザミラクル (フジキセキ) |
西啓太 56K
大井 阪本泰
45
37
|
15 | 4週 |
大井 05.25 稍 右 1800
つばめ賞B3一選抜特
3/12
3/12
8人
西啓太 56K
10番
466
シャドウボー
45
1569
(1.6)
1-1-1
40.7
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1200
枝垂桜賞B3五選抜
9/11
9/11
8人
西啓太 56K
5番
468
カツゲキライテ
29
1156
(2.7)
11-11
37.8
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1600
余寒賞B3一選抜特別
9/16
9/16
15人
西啓太 56K
9番
467
モンサンデュー
34
1449
(1.2)
3-4-10
41.2
|
大井 02.23 良 右 1600
梅見月賞B3二選抜特
11/14
11/14
12人
西啓太 56K
3番
471
パーソナルマキ
38
1439
(1.6)
14-14-14
40.2
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ サンチャゴボラーレ ヴォークリンデ (Singspiel) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 中道啓
45
41
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 06.08 稍 右 1600
次開催はエキサイティ
2/12
2/12
6人
笹川翼 54K
11番
503
サノマル
45
1428
(0.4)
7-7-5
39.1
|
大井 05.11 重 右 1600
ホトトギス賞C1選抜
1/12
1/12
1人
柏木健 54K
6番
495
セレッソプリマ
38
1434
(0.3)
7-2-2
40.8
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1600
C1五 六
1/16
1/16
3人
柏木健 54K
9番
494
レノン
44
1442
(1.2)
4-1-1
39.0
|
大井 03.30 良 右 1600
C1八 九
2/15
2/15
4人
柏木健 54K
7番
492
ドラゴンチャ
36
1437
(0.0)
8-4-3
40.9
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ アレラーモ リビアーモ (アドマイヤベガ) |
石崎駿 56K
川崎 山崎尋
35
30
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 06.15 不 左 1500
大磯明治150年記念
13/14
13/14
11人
本田重 56K
12番
500
サンダーマック
30
1403
(3.4)
14-14-14
40.5
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 2000
夏木立特別C1選定馬
5/11
5/11
9人
和田譲 56K
1番
504
ファウスト
35
2141
(2.9)
8-7-7
40.5
|
川崎 04.06 良 左 1600
桜貝特別C1一
13/14
13/14
11人
山崎誠 56K
14番
504
ポイントパイ
19
1481
(2.8)
14-13-14
42.0
|
船橋 03.14 稍 左 1800
ジオファーム八幡平・
9/14
9/14
8人
山崎誠 57K
5番
496
フレアリングス
34
1594
(2.3)
13-13-13
40.2
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
コマンズ ルミナスコマンダー イブニングアフェア (Kingmambo) |
本田重 56K
大井 荒井朋
62
43
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 06.07 重 右 1600
イヴニングスター賞B
1/10
1/10
3人
達城龍 56K
10番
505
クインズマーキ
45
1429
(0.2)
2-2-3
40.0
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1800
つばめ賞B3一選抜特
6/12
6/12
4人
瀧川寿 56K
4番
510
シャドウボー
39
1575
(2.2)
5-6-6
40.5
|
大井 05.10 不 右 1800
志国高知 幕末維新博
1/13
1/13
8人
達城龍 56K
10番
505
ディゼトワー
62
1560
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.2
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1700
こじし座賞C1選抜
7/14
7/14
5人
西啓太 56K
4番
514
マイネルグアン
27
1518
(1.5)
1-1-3
40.2
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ギルデドアーマー メダリアダムール (Medaglia d’Oro) |
赤岡修 56K
船橋 稲益貴
62
48
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 06.07 重 右 1800
麦秋賞B2四B3一選
6/16
6/16
4人
左海誠 55K
12番
487
スギノグロー
46
1570
(0.6)
12-11-10
39.8
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1800
つばめ賞B3一選抜特
2/12
2/12
6人
赤岡修 56K
8番
490
シャドウボー
62
1553
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.9
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1600
よみうりランド☆ハシ
9/13
9/13
8人
和田譲 56K
4番
489
ヒガシリシャー
43
1440
(2.1)
13-13-12
38.6
|
船橋 04.09 良 左 1600
玄鳥賞B3二
5/14
5/14
3人
和田譲 56K
3番
487
ビンテージウ
39
1443
(0.9)
10-9-9
40.2
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス ショウノペレウス シャンハイハピネス (シャンハイ) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 鈴木啓
49
41
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 06.08 稍 右 1600
次開催はエキサイティ
10/12
10/12
10人
安藤洋 56K
10番
478
サノマル
31
1443
(1.9)
11-8-8
40.7
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1600
新緑賞B3二選抜特別
6/15
6/15
10人
安藤洋 56K
13番
475
マホウジン
37
1433
(1.9)
15-15-15
39.5
|
大井 05.07 重 右 1600
ベンジャミン賞B3二
3/15
3/15
13人
安藤洋 56K
10番
475
ビーザライト
45
1429
(1.2)
14-13-13
40.3
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1600
北極星賞B3一選抜特
5/15
5/15
13人
和田譲 56K
2番
474
グランジャー
49
1436
(1.1)
11-8-7
39.2
|
|
|