1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ベストプレディクト シーズンズベスト (ゼンノロブロイ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
39
31
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.10 良 右 1800
ヒメジョオン賞B2一
5/7
5/7
7人
小林凌 56K
7番
469
アドマイヤイハ
32
2024
(3.3)
7-6-5
41.1
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ユッカラン賞B1三組
9/12
9/12
12人
岩本怜 53K
12番
461
サンエイホープ
32
1411
(1.3)
9-11
38.5
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
6/11
6/11
11人
坂口裕 56K
10番
467
ゴロウマルウィ
39
1411
(1.1)
8-7
39.1
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
8/8
8/8
7人
村上忍 56K
5番
470
レイクマッケンシ
19
1473
(3.4)
3-5-8
43.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー デンコウヒノマル レインボウスズラン (スキャン) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
41
34
|
4 | 3週 |
高知 05.27 重 右 1300
C3-2
1/11
1/11
1人
上田将 56K
8番
487
バルダッキー
36
1274
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.9
|
高知 05.13 不 右 1400
カーネーション特別C
10/11
10/11
5人
上田将 56K
10番
489
トウカイジュリ
18
1346
(4.1)
3-3-9
43.5
|
高知 05.03 不 右 1300
C2ロC3イ混合
2/12
2/12
1人
上田将 55K
2番
490
ピティヴィエ
41
1247
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.0
|
高知 04.22 良 右 1300
ツツジ特別C3-1選
3/8
3/8
3人
上田将 56K
7番
491
ジャジャンケ
39
1265
(1.1)
2-2-3
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ リンノメサイア クリスタルバンブー (クロフネ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 飯田弘
48
36
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
2/10
2/10
3人
関本淳 54K
8番
485
シャスールニンク
48
1444
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.9
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1800
花菜好き 胡蝶蘭賞B
7/9
7/9
1人
鈴木祐 53K
1番
484
シェードカーテ
18
1573
(1.8)
3-4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
3人
鈴木祐 53K
7番
482
ヤコウレッシャ
46
1402
(0.6)
3-1
39.3
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1600
ハナズオウ賞B2四組
3/11
3/11
2人
菅原辰 54K
2番
478
ロジカロン
31
1413
(0.8)
6-5
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ロケットボール ハナゴロモ (シンボリクリスエス) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 菅原勲
69
54
|
7 | 24週 |
水沢 01.07 不 右 1900
ゴールデンジョッキー
4/12
4/12
6人
山本政 56K
6番
499
グランドエン
69
2051
(1.0)
7-6-5
40.3
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/9
4/9
6人
関本淳 56K
9番
502
コモンブレイク
42
1447
(1.5)
8-5-5
40.9
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 1800
スノーホワイト賞B1
5/10
5/10
6人
関本淳 56K
9番
502
ダンストンリア
46
1593
(1.9)
8-6-6
40.3
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/11
4/11
7人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
499
ヤマニンボアソ
57
1420
(0.6)
8-8-7
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス タイト マラチバンド (Dixieland Band) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
26
16
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
10番
485
シャスールニンク
26
1468
(2.7)
10-10-10
39.9
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1800
花菜好き 胡蝶蘭賞B
9/9
9/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
3番
487
シェードカーテ
5
1590
(3.5)
9-9-9
39.5
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
11/12
11/12
12人
陶文峰 56K
12番
486
ワイルドロジ
8
1589
(2.3)
12-12-12
39.0
|
盛岡 04.28 良 左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
13/14
13/14
12人
西啓太 56K
5番
485
ダイチラディ
23
1434
(3.6)
14-14
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ロジカロン カロンセギュール (Forest Camp) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 新田守
44
32
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
4/10
4/10
6人
小林凌 56K
4番
446
シャスールニンク
44
1449
(0.8)
7-6-4
40.2
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1800
花菜好き 胡蝶蘭賞B
4/9
4/9
6人
小林凌 56K
6番
448
シェードカーテ
26
1563
(0.8)
6-4-6
38.6
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
5/12
5/12
5人
高松亮 56K
7番
447
ワイルドロジ
22
1571
(0.5)
8-9-9
38.0
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1600
ハナズオウ賞B2四組
1/11
1/11
3人
村上忍 56K
1番
446
ブライトエンシ
37
1405
(0.6)
9-7
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス セイマイスター ハーリカ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原勲
44
38
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
3/10
3/10
2人
高松亮 56K
7番
525
シャスールニンク
44
1449
(0.8)
8-5-5
40.3
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1800
花菜好き 胡蝶蘭賞B
5/9
5/9
4人
高松亮 56K
5番
525
シェードカーテ
26
1564
(0.9)
5-4-5
38.7
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ファンタジア賞B2一
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 56K
3番
523
シェードカーテ
41
1405
(0.0)
8-4
38.7
|
盛岡 04.28 良 左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
8/14
8/14
6人
高松亮 56K
8番
526
ダイチラディ
41
1408
(1.0)
13-13
37.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン コスモメイプル メイプレンピーチ (マーベラスサンデー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
38
21
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
5/10
5/10
10人
南郷家 56K
9番
471
シャスールニンク
38
1455
(1.4)
9-9-8
39.2
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1800
花菜好き 胡蝶蘭賞B
8/9
8/9
9人
南郷家 56K
2番
474
シェードカーテ
12
1581
(2.6)
8-8-8
39.0
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
12/12
12/12
11人
南郷家 56K
4番
477
ワイルドロジ
6
1591
(2.5)
9-10-11
39.8
|
盛岡 04.28 良 左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
12/14
12/14
14人
保園翔 56K
2番
482
ダイチラディ
27
1428
(3.0)
10-11
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フサイチホウオー デロニクスレギア ロサガリカ (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 飯田弘
53
45
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
マツバギク賞B2
2/11
2/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
8番
493
マコトグナイセ
49
1326
(0.4)
6-4-4
40.6
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ハクチョウゲ賞B2三
1/10
1/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
8番
494
アクティブボ
39
1400
(0.3)
5-3
38.9
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
2人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
497
レッドダニエ
37
1265
(0.2)
6-4
37.4
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
オオミネザクラ賞C2
1/9
1/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
495
ウインエスパシ
53
1315
(0.5)
3-4-3
40.3
|
|
|