1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ スズヨローズ リーフィーウッド (ホワイトマズル) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 石川栄
56
46
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
マツバギク賞B2
5/11
5/11
3人
木村直 53K
3番
477
マコトグナイセ
47
1328
(0.6)
9-7-5
40.4
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
4/8
4/8
2人
菅原俊 54K
3番
474
マコトグナイセ
29
1281
(1.6)
2-1
39.8
|
水沢 04.15 不 右 1600
モチヅキザクラ賞B2
5/8
5/8
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
469
シーセクション
50
1436
(1.0)
3-3-4
40.2
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1600
ハナミズキ賞B2一組
2/10
2/10
5人
山本聡 54K
9番
470
ダイチラディ
56
1464
(0.3)
2-1-1
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ハコダテキミコ ホットマイハート (モガンボ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 三野通
46
38
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
B2三組
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 54K
4番
472
レッドダニエ
45
1448
(0.7)
7-7-6
40.0
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ツリガネソウ賞B2二
2/11
2/11
5人
山本聡 54K
4番
467
ヤコウレッシャ
29
1415
(0.1)
5-3
37.7
|
盛岡 05.05 重 左 1600
ナツグミ賞C1二組
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
473
スズヨサムソン
33
1402
(0.1)
4-2
38.0
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1600
ミヤマザクラ賞C1一
4/9
4/9
3人
村上忍 54K
2番
468
セユウランサー
46
1474
(1.7)
4-4-5
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ミラクルメーカー ミルフィアタッチ (キングカメハメハ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
62
45
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
B2三組
2/10
2/10
7人
山本政 56K
2番
538
レッドダニエ
48
1444
(0.3)
9-9-5
39.2
|
盛岡 05.26 良 芝左 1700
ヤマボウシ賞B2
5/11
5/11
9人
鈴木祐 55K
10番
536
ピンクスパイ
62
1464
(0.6)
10-9-11
36.5
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
フリルサンセット賞B
2/9
2/9
6人
鈴木祐 55K
1番
531
エデンロック
49
1397
(0.1)
3-3
37.2
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1800
カロライナジャスミン
3/7
3/7
4人
鈴木祐 55K
6番
527
ウップスアデ
21
1564
(0.6)
4-5-5
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ マイネルチャンプ シーセモア (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
46
39
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
B2三組
4/10
4/10
2人
木村暁 56K
3番
502
レッドダニエ
46
1446
(0.5)
5-5-4
40.1
|
盛岡 05.05 重 左 1600
アジュガ賞C1一組
1/8
1/8
4人
木村暁 56K
8番
497
ドルメロ
39
1393
(0.2)
4-3
37.3
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
タカネザクラ賞C1三
1/11
1/11
7人
木村暁 56K
9番
503
カリスマサンスカ
44
1315
(0.1)
6-5-3
40.1
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 1600
サクラ賞C1三組
9/11
9/11
3人
木村暁 56K
11番
501
マイネルコランタ
28
1471
(1.2)
11-11-11
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン マキシマイザー ファインドロップ (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
47
34
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
B2三組
8/10
8/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
430
レッドダニエ
40
1453
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.3
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
9/12
9/12
9人
坂口裕 56K
5番
435
ワイルドロジ
19
1575
(0.9)
4-6-5
38.9
|
盛岡 04.28 良 左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
11/14
11/14
9人
山崎誠 56K
12番
434
ダイチラディ
29
1424
(2.6)
6-7
40.8
|
水沢 04.15 不 右 1600
モチヅキザクラ賞B2
7/8
7/8
3人
岩本怜 53K
7番
439
シーセクション
47
1440
(1.4)
2-2-3
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド キープスマイル スマイルビクトリー (スペシャルウィーク) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
59
38
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1600
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
8/10
8/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
446
シャスールニンク
33
1461
(2.0)
6-7-7
41.1
|
盛岡 05.26 良 芝左 1700
ヤマボウシ賞B2
8/11
8/11
6人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
449
ピンクスパイ
59
1468
(1.0)
5-4-3
37.4
|
盛岡 05.14 良 芝左 1600
ホットレッド賞B2
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
448
コスモロングソ
47
1389
(0.5)
4-2
37.0
|
J福島 04.07 良 右 1700
4歳上
12/14
12/14
14人
西田雄 55K
7番
440
メイショウナゴ
11
1524
(4.6)
14-14-14
42.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
メイショウボーラー ボンジュールボーラ リープリング (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 佐々由
49
31
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
マツバギク賞B2
3/11
3/11
11人
小林凌 54K
5番
473
マコトグナイセ
49
1326
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.2
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
7/8
7/8
6人
阿部英 54K
1番
469
マコトグナイセ
25
1287
(2.2)
1-3
40.5
|
盛岡 05.14 良 芝左 1600
ホットレッド賞B2
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 54K
5番
465
コスモロングソ
39
1401
(1.7)
1-2
38.5
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1800
カロライナジャスミン
7/7
7/7
7人
小林凌 54K
5番
463
ウップスアデ
9
1579
(2.1)
1-1-3
41.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルプラヌール コスモスカイライン (グラスワンダー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
47
39
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.09 良 右 1400
マツバギク賞B2
11/11
11/11
4人
高松亮 56K
6番
430
マコトグナイセ
30
1350
(2.8)
5-8-10
42.9
|
盛岡 05.14 良 芝左 1600
ホットレッド賞B2
6/10
6/10
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
424
コスモロングソ
43
1395
(1.1)
3-2
37.5
|
盛岡 04.29 良 左 1600
レンゲソウ賞B2三組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
424
エデンロック
47
1400
(0.3)
3-2
38.6
|
大井 03.29 良 右 1200
C2七 八
3/16
3/16
11人
千田洋 56K
13番
434
ホウオウサンダ
34
1151
(0.5)
9-6
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ダイタクリーヴァ コアレスフェーブル コアレスパティオ (トウカイテイオー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
48
37
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 1700
ジョッキーズCS第1
1/14
1/14
6人
桑村真 54K
5番
437
ゲラーデ
48
1464
(0.3)
3-2-2
37.1
|
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
2/11
2/11
3人
関本淳 54K
5番
440
サカジロビュ
27
1271
(0.3)
2-3
38.4
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
3/9
3/9
4人
関本淳 54K
7番
435
ツララ
33
1270
(0.2)
3-4
38.1
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
タカネザクラ賞C1三
4/11
4/11
3人
関本淳 54K
3番
430
マイネルチャンフ
38
1323
(0.8)
3-3-5
41.3
|
|
|