1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー オヤカタ ヤマカツジャスミン (フジキセキ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
65
62
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
5/10
5/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
4番
486
ストーミーワンタ
65
1429
(1.4)
7-3-4
37.7
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
馬瀬川特別B1
5/9
5/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
2番
483
サムライズム
63
1295
(1.1)
5-5-3
38.8
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
8番
488
ナオアンドユリ
62
1444
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
八重桜賞B4
2/10
2/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
2番
480
カラカ
57
1425
(0.0)
3-5-5
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ベニコウライ ラブアスコットー (プリサイスエンド) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 尾島徹
53
41
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
1/8
1/8
3人
東川公 54K
7番
416
サノリュウ
53
1294
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
長良川特別C1(イ)
9/9
9/9
4人
東川公 54K
9番
415
ロワゾブルー
24
1323
(3.8)
3-3-6
41.8
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/8
1/8
2人
東川公 54K
4番
414
ユリカゴ
44
1315
(0.7)
3-2-1
39.5
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別C1
8/10
8/10
5人
東川公 54K
6番
415
ストーミーワンタ
44
1448
(2.6)
3-5-3
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
ブラックタイド ロイヤルパレード ウインパレード (アグネスデジタル) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
42
35
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
取消等
池田敏 54.0
10番
|
佐賀 04.07 不 右 1300
C2-18組
1/11
1/11
1人
山口勲 54K
9番
454
メモリークイーン
34
1261
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.6
|
佐賀 02.17 稍 右 1400
C2-16組
6/10
6/10
1人
山口勲 54K
10番
452
サンセットビー
30
1333
(1.6)
2-2-4
40.3
|
佐賀 01.21 重 右 1300
C2-38組
1/10
1/10
1人
山口勲 54K
3番
457
キミダケノヒー
42
1252
(1.0)
2-2-1
39.4
|
|||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ クリシュナ クリスティナリッチ (オペラハウス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 湯前良
55
34
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/7
1/7
5人
佐藤友 56K
4番
462
ユリカゴ
55
1291
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.6
|
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1400
C3組
4/9
4/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
8番
470
ブレイヴロマ
22
1336
(2.4)
4-4-4
40.6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
長良川特別C1(イ)
6/9
6/9
8人
大原浩 56K
7番
466
ロワゾブルー
37
1307
(2.2)
9-9-8
38.5
|
名古屋 05.04 重 右 1400
C5組
6/8
6/8
5人
大原浩 56K
5番
472
ブライトインヘ
22
1342
(2.4)
7-7-6
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ローエングリン ナオアンドユリ スリータキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
59
56
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
3/9
3/9
2人
東川公 54K
5番
469
ペガサスバ
59
1285
(1.0)
6-5-4
38.7
|
笠松 05.09 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
2人
東川公 54K
3番
470
メモリージュネ
55
1441
(0.4)
3-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/8
2/8
2人
東川公 54K
3番
464
オヤカタ
58
1449
(0.5)
5-5-2
39.5
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
4/10
4/10
2人
東川公 54K
3番
465
ワンダフルキン
51
1287
(1.1)
3-5-4
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー シハツレッシャ エクシードワン (ナリタブライアン) |
山下雅 56K
愛知 安部幸
38
29
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.05 良 右 1400
麦秋特別B2
5/8
5/8
5人
丹羽克 56K
1番
439
オンワードラス
26
1323
(2.0)
3-3-5
40.2
|
名古屋 05.24 稍 右 1400
C5組
1/10
1/10
2人
丹羽克 56K
1番
439
ウワサノマリー
38
1304
(2.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1400
C5組
4/8
4/8
3人
丹羽克 56K
8番
437
クラシコテーラー
26
1328
(1.8)
2-2-3
41.4
|
名古屋 05.04 重 右 1400
C4組
6/9
6/9
4人
丸野勝 56K
5番
438
マイネルソノリテ
27
1332
(2.8)
6-5-6
40.4
|
|
|