1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
トーセンファントム メモリーミネルバ トーセンミネルバ (キングカメハメハ) |
高野誠 54K
大井 高野毅
48
27
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 11.13 良 右 1000
ベテルギウス賞B3三
10/12
10/12
12人
高野誠 54K
9番
423
コンサートドー
48
1014
(1.1)
12-12
36.1
|
J東京 10.09 良 芝左 1400
3歳上
10/18
10/18
8人
吉田豊 53K
15番
428
スカルバン
19
1222
(0.9)
17-16
33.9
|
J新潟 08.13 良 芝左 1400
3歳上
6/18
6/18
6人
吉田豊 52K
11番
418
ウィンドライシ
20
1213
(0.3)
15-16
34.3
|
J新潟 07.30 良 芝左 1400
新発田城特別3歳上
4/18
4/18
11人
吉田豊 52K
1番
424
ベストアクター
20
1212
(0.8)
17-17
33.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
マルカシェンク デルマヨタロウ ワイメア (フレンチデピュティ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 須田和
40
37
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 11.15 良 右 1200
アケルナル賞B2五B
10/13
10/13
9人
矢野貴 55K
11番
488
リターンラルク
38
1147
(1.3)
11-10
38.9
|
大井 11.02 稍 右 1200
あうる賞B3二 三選
8/15
8/15
13人
クアト 56K
6番
481
サブノプリン
40
1143
(0.7)
12-12
38.3
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
ハナミズキ賞B3三選
15/16
15/16
16人
坂井英 56K
15番
488
コウギョウダ
32
1155
(2.2)
16-16
38.7
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
相田翔子来場記念B3
8/15
8/15
9人
柏木健 56K
16番
493
トップオブテ
37
1144
(0.6)
12-11
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ツルマルサラ ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
柏木健 54K
大井 市村誠
34
21
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 重 右 1700
じぶん銀行×SPAT
16/16
16/16
12人
柏木健 54K
2番
482
ラクワキアーラ
-1
1545
(5.8)
1-1-1
45.8
|
浦和 10.19 不 左 1400
春日部ブルーベリー賞
4/12
4/12
3人
柏木健 54K
2番
480
タワーオブクイ
34
1307
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.4
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
ハナミズキ賞B3三選
16/16
16/16
11人
柏木健 54K
4番
493
コウギョウダ
29
1160
(2.7)
13-13
39.8
|
川崎 05.18 稍 左 1600
カーネーション特別3
取消等
町田直 55K
6番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング アジュディテイオー スペシャルデザート (サンダーガルチ) |
澤田龍 56K
大井 小野晋
30
23
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 11.16 良 右 1400
シトリン賞B3六 七
11/13
11/13
13人
江里裕 56K
1番
496
アオジャシン
30
1308
(3.0)
1-1-2
41.6
|
大井 11.03 重 右 1700
じぶん銀行×SPAT
12/16
12/16
16人
江里裕 56K
13番
498
ラクワキアーラ
19
1519
(3.2)
2-2-1
43.2
|
浦和 10.19 不 左 1400
春日部ブルーベリー賞
11/12
11/12
12人
江里裕 56K
11番
499
タワーオブクイ
21
1330
(2.8)
4-8-12
41.9
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1600
オフトひたちなか賞B
13/13
13/13
13人
江里裕 56K
11番
493
ラクワキアーラ
20
1469
(3.0)
3-5-8
43.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル アライア レザムルーズ (ヘネシー) |
中野省 54K
大井 橋本馬
46
45
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 11.15 良 右 1200
アケルナル賞B2五B
2/13
2/13
1人
御神訓 53K
6番
503
リターンラルク
46
1134
(0.0)
5-5
37.9
|
大井 07.26 良 右 1200
アメリカンアンバサダ
3/13
3/13
1人
西啓太 54K
5番
508
サマーダイアリ
43
1142
(0.3)
8-10
38.3
|
大井 06.29 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
1/15
1/15
2人
西啓太 54K
13番
509
シルバージェ
44
1133
(0.3)
2-1
38.0
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1200
C1九 十
1/11
1/11
1人
西啓太 54K
10番
505
タケノスイセイ
45
1135
(0.9)
1-1
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ シグラップニコライ ワシリーサ (ストラヴィンスキー) |
瀧川寿 56K
大井 佐野謙
49
45
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 11.13 良 右 1000
ベテルギウス賞B3三
9/12
9/12
8人
瀧川寿 56K
11番
462
コンサートドー
49
1013
(1.0)
10-11
36.8
|
大井 10.30 不 右 1200
メトロポリタンウィC
4/14
4/14
4人
瀧川寿 56K
3番
464
ネオブラヴ
44
1147
(0.9)
10-10
38.6
|
大井 10.06 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
3/10
3/10
5人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
459
ボナテスタ
42
1139
(0.0)
5-4
37.9
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
6/14
6/14
7人
瀧川寿 55K
12番
463
ヒロイックサーカ
44
1285
(0.5)
8-8-8
38.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール プレミアムフライト フライトオブスワン (フレンチデピュティ) |
真島大 54K
大井 荒山勝
45
41
|
6 | 13週 |
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
ひぐらし賞C1一 二
5/10
5/10
2人
本田重 53K
6番
458
アリウム
40
1145
(0.3)
3-3
40.1
|
大井 08.10 稍 右 1200
晩夏特別C1四選抜
4/14
4/14
6人
本田重 53K
9番
456
アムールブラン
45
1140
(0.9)
3-3
38.3
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1200
マーガレット特別3歳
9/14
9/14
6人
藤田凌 52K
3番
461
サブノジュニ
41
1146
(1.6)
1-1
39.1
|
大井 03.08 稍 右 1200
菜の花特別3歳選抜
3/9
3/9
4人
笹川翼 54K
7番
467
サブノジュニ
39
1146
(1.0)
3-2
38.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン リックラフィキ ドラマティーク (Darshaan) |
石川駿 56K
大井 村上頼
45
42
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 11.15 良 右 1200
アケルナル賞B2五B
7/13
7/13
13人
石川駿 55K
8番
457
リターンラルク
41
1142
(0.8)
7-6
38.7
|
大井 11.01 稍 右 1400
東京23区賞B3五選
9/16
9/16
7人
中野省 56K
4番
461
ユヅルノオンカ
45
1286
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.3
|
大井 10.02 稍 右 1000
茶の湯賞B3四選抜特
7/10
7/10
8人
石川駿 56K
8番
464
サマーダイアリ
42
1017
(1.8)
6-6
36.8
|
大井 09.11 良 右 1200
花野賞B3四選抜特別
7/15
7/15
10人
中野省 56K
7番
461
コウギョウダ
40
1142
(0.6)
7-7
38.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ マルリーコナン クルールヴィオラ (プリサイスエンド) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 橋本馬
42
41
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 11.02 稍 右 1200
あうる賞B3二 三選
5/15
5/15
8人
森泰斗 56K
7番
479
サブノプリン
41
1142
(0.6)
11-10
38.2
|
大井 10.06 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
4/10
4/10
3人
森泰斗 56K
3番
476
ボナテスタ
41
1141
(0.2)
3-3
38.2
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1200
C1三 四
2/16
2/16
3人
岡部誠 56K
12番
467
エイシンムーラン
39
1138
(0.8)
6-6
37.7
|
大井 08.10 稍 右 1200
晩夏特別C1四選抜
7/14
7/14
5人
岡部誠 56K
11番
471
アムールブラン
42
1145
(1.4)
9-9
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
サウスヴィグラス プロダンサー プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
的場文 56K
大井 藤村和
51
44
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 11.13 良 右 1000
ベテルギウス賞B3三
7/12
7/12
9人
クアト 56K
2番
500
コンサートドー
51
1010
(0.7)
10-9
36.5
|
大井 10.30 不 右 1200
メトロポリタンウィC
5/14
5/14
9人
繁田健 56K
13番
503
ネオブラヴ
43
1149
(1.1)
3-3
39.8
|
大井 10.06 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
6/10
6/10
6人
クアト 56K
2番
497
ボナテスタ
39
1144
(0.5)
4-4
38.4
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
4/10
4/10
2人
楢崎功 56K
9番
499
ローズベビ
41
1144
(0.6)
3-2
39.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド トチノタイヨー フジヤマビジン (サンデーサイレンス) |
繁田健 54K
大井 田中人
50
44
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 11.16 良 右 1400
シトリン賞B3六 七
6/13
6/13
6人
真島大 54K
2番
457
アオジャシン
46
1287
(0.9)
2-2-1
39.5
|
大井 11.01 稍 右 1400
東京23区賞B3五選
13/16
13/16
4人
真島大 54K
3番
461
ユヅルノオンカ
39
1294
(1.4)
5-6-5
40.9
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B3二選
7/13
7/13
9人
真島大 54K
8番
460
エスプリブラ
50
1289
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.7
|
大井 09.11 良 右 1400
サファイア賞B3選抜
8/12
8/12
12人
和田譲 54K
10番
458
パイナワレア
42
1285
(0.7)
6-7-7
39.2
|
|
|