1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
3 青鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド テイエムソッキュウ テイエムハナフブキ (フレンチデピュティ) |
石川慎 56K
佐賀 坂井孝
63
52
|
8 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.04 良 右 1400
霜月特別B-1組
6/10
6/10
3人
田中純 56K
8番
480
シゲルクロマク
49
1309
(1.3)
5-5-4
39.7
|
佐賀 10.22 良 右 1400
コスモス特別B-2組
1/10
1/10
2人
石川慎 56K
9番
483
ジャズコンホ
38
1309
(0.1)
6-5-4
39.0
|
佐賀 10.01 良 右 1400
国見岳特別A2以下
4/11
4/11
1人
鮫島克 54K
1番
482
ダンシング
56
1305
(0.4)
1-1-2
39.3
|
佐賀 08.16 不 右 1400
J交 霧島賞九州産
3/12
3/12
3人
山口勲 56K
1番
467
キヨマサ
63
1293
(1.2)
3-4-3
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
追
サクラローレル スプリングスワン スプリングドキッチ (キンググローリアス) |
兒島真 54K
佐賀 中川竜
52
47
|
7 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.04 良 右 1400
霜月特別B-1組
5/10
5/10
8人
兒島真 54K
7番
473
シゲルクロマク
49
1309
(1.3)
10-9-7
38.4
|
佐賀 10.21 良 右 1400
秋陽賞B-3組
1/10
1/10
7人
兒島真 54K
7番
478
ケモノタイプ
48
1319
(0.1)
8-6-4
39.4
|
佐賀 10.08 稍 右 1400
寒露賞B-3組
7/9
7/9
4人
兒島真 54K
6番
481
ブラボーリリ
40
1320
(1.5)
7-6-7
39.8
|
佐賀 09.24 良 右 900
もみじ特別B-2組
9/12
9/12
11人
倉兼育 54K
6番
479
フルムーンソンク
52
562
(0.9)
12-12
36.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ハクユウカンベエ ロイヤルキャリー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
山口勲 57K
佐賀 東眞市
67
59
|
5 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.04 良 右 1400
霜月特別B-1組
4/10
4/10
1人
山口勲 57K
6番
504
シゲルクロマク
51
1307
(1.1)
3-2-2
39.8
|
佐賀 07.30 良 右 1400
ダリア特別B-2組
2/12
2/12
1人
山口勲 57K
6番
482
スラッシュ
59
1309
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
佐賀 07.17 良 右 1400
ヤングジョッキーズT
1/12
1/12
1人
森裕太 56K
12番
487
リンノメサイア
60
1302
(0.9)
4-3-1
38.8
|
佐賀 07.02 稍 右 1400
ラベンダー特別B-2
1/12
1/12
1人
山口勲 56K
10番
484
シゲルダンシ
67
1282
(0.9)
2-2-1
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ウイニングムスメ ウォーニングムスメ (ウォーニング) |
川島拓 54K
佐賀 土井道
37
30
|
11 | 3週 |
浦和 10.18 重 左 1400
メープル特別C1三
6/11
6/11
1人
赤岡修 54K
3番
431
アサヒノマッチ
26
1330
(1.2)
7-8-9
41.5
|
大井 10.04 良 右 1400
オフト新潟賞C1四
11/13
11/13
2人
戸崎圭 54K
8番
437
サブノプリン
22
1316
(2.0)
6-7-7
42.5
|
大井 09.12 重 右 1600
C1六 七
2/10
2/10
2人
矢野貴 53K
3番
439
ハイテルカイト
36
1442
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
大井 08.15 不 右 1400
3歳400万円未満
1/12
1/12
1人
矢野貴 54K
1番
440
ミルグラシアス
37
1289
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トワイニング ジャズコンボ ジュバリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
竹吉徹 57K
佐賀 山田義
61
53
|
4 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.04 良 右 1400
霜月特別B-1組
2/10
2/10
4人
竹吉徹 57K
1番
458
シゲルクロマク
56
1300
(0.4)
4-4-3
38.8
|
佐賀 10.22 良 右 1400
コスモス特別B-2組
2/10
2/10
1人
山口勲 57K
3番
451
テイエムソッキュ
37
1310
(0.1)
7-7-6
38.8
|
佐賀 10.01 良 右 1400
国見岳特別A2以下
2/11
2/11
4人
山口勲 56K
6番
458
ダンシング
56
1304
(0.3)
5-5-5
37.8
|
佐賀 06.20 重 右 1400
向暑特別B-1組
5/11
5/11
2人
山口勲 57K
9番
470
テイエムサンピ
61
1297
(0.8)
4-3-4
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スタチューオブリバティ ロードエスペランサ レディージーニアス (エブロス) |
鮫島克 56K
佐賀 大垣敏
57
44
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 10.26 不 左 1200
鉄道で楽しむ!ちばの
6/12
6/12
7人
笹川翼 56K
9番
495
イントゥゾーン
41
1154
(0.8)
11-12-10
38.5
|
川崎 10.12 良 左 900
第32回津久井やまび
6/12
6/12
8人
笹川翼 56K
11番
491
ラディヴィナ
57
552
(1.4)
8-9-9
37.5
|
船橋 09.28 不 左 1200
秋風スプリントC1選
8/11
8/11
7人
町田直 56K
7番
491
トップスター
37
1164
(1.7)
6-6-8
39.2
|
船橋 09.04 重 左 1200
清涼スプリントC1選
4/9
4/9
7人
町田直 56K
6番
491
フィット
42
1154
(1.0)
6-6-5
39.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
テイエムオペラオー テイエムミナンカゼ ファストパス (タイキシャトル) |
田中純 54K
佐賀 坂井孝
37
24
|
10 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.04 良 右 1400
ビオラ賞B-3組
8/9
8/9
8人
田中純 54K
1番
458
ワンダーアマー
37
1325
(3.7)
4-5-8
39.9
|
佐賀 10.22 良 右 1400
コスモス特別B-2組
9/10
9/10
10人
田中純 54K
10番
463
テイエムソッキュ
16
1337
(2.8)
10-10-10
40.7
|
J小倉 09.02 良 芝右 1200
八幡特別3歳上
18/18
18/18
15人
高倉稜 53K
10番
458
ウインハートビ
9
1110
(1.9)
16-18
35.0
|
佐賀 07.17 良 右 1400
J交 えびの特別九州
8/10
8/10
4人
高倉稜 54K
2番
448
コウユーヌレエフ
35
1334
(3.5)
2-2-5
42.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル コスモアモル マイネアモーレ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
吉田順 56K
佐賀 三小幸
65
53
|
6 | 2週 |
佐賀 10.26 良 右 1400
小岱山特別A1・A2
3/9
3/9
3人
吉田順 54K
5番
538
ダンシング
54
1292
(0.9)
5-5-5
37.4
|
佐賀 10.09 良 右 1800
りんどう特別B-2組
1/8
1/8
5人
吉田順 56K
1番
531
スラッシュ
65
1593
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.6
|
佐賀 09.24 良 右 1400
札幌馬主協会来場記念
3/12
3/12
5人
吉田順 56K
4番
534
シゲルクロマク
50
1303
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.1
|
佐賀 07.16 良 右 1800
カンナ賞オープン
7/8
7/8
4人
吉田順 56K
7番
521
トモジャクール
43
2045
(3.3)
7-8-8
41.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル シゲルクロマグロ エガオヨシ (タイキシャトル) |
渡辺博 57K
佐賀 九日光
59
57
|
3 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.04 良 右 1400
霜月特別B-1組
1/10
1/10
2人
渡辺博 56K
9番
529
ジャズコンホ
59
1296
(0.4)
2-1-1
38.8
|
佐賀 10.07 重 右 1400
耶馬溪賞オープン
1/10
1/10
1人
山口勲 56K
2番
528
ダンツプロシ
54
1313
(0.6)
3-3-4
39.5
|
佐賀 09.24 良 右 1400
札幌馬主協会来場記念
1/12
1/12
1人
山口勲 56K
2番
529
テイエムトラネコ
58
1293
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.2
|
佐賀 08.13 良 右 1400
ユリカモメ賞B-3組
1/9
1/9
2人
山口勲 56K
7番
519
ゴーリキ
57
1305
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン シゲルダンジリ グラスジュリ (グラスワンダー) |
山下裕 56K
佐賀 九日光
51
41
|
9 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.04 良 右 1400
霜月特別B-1組
7/10
7/10
6人
山下裕 56K
10番
462
シゲルクロマク
44
1316
(2.0)
8-8-6
39.6
|
佐賀 10.22 良 右 1400
コスモス特別B-2組
5/10
5/10
9人
山下裕 56K
8番
461
テイエムソッキュ
33
1315
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.2
|
佐賀 10.07 重 右 1400
耶馬溪賞オープン
9/10
9/10
6人
兒島真 56K
3番
463
シゲルクロマク
36
1337
(2.4)
6-8-8
41.0
|
佐賀 09.24 良 右 900
もみじ特別B-2組
10/12
10/12
3人
兒島真 56K
1番
457
フルムーンソンク
51
563
(1.0)
10-10
37.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
クロフネ テイエムサンピラー ピュアブラウン (Indian Charlie) |
倉富隆 54K
佐賀 川田孝
64
50
|
2 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.05 良 右 1800
さざんか特別B-2組
6/10
6/10
5人
倉富隆 54K
2番
498
キタサンシリース
49
2004
(1.4)
1-1-4
39.4
|
佐賀 10.22 良 右 1400
コスモス特別B-2組
4/10
4/10
3人
倉富隆 54K
4番
501
テイエムソッキュ
36
1312
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.7
|
佐賀 10.09 良 右 1800
りんどう特別B-2組
5/8
5/8
4人
倉富隆 54K
7番
503
コスモアモル
52
2005
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.7
|
佐賀 09.23 良 右 1750
長月賞オープン
5/12
5/12
6人
石川慎 54K
2番
507
デリッツァリモ
64
1566
(1.1)
1-1-2
39.9
|
|
|