1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
パイロ モンバサ ジョウノパンジー (タイキシャトル) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 橋本馬
45
40
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 10.30 不 右 1200
メトロポリタンウィC
2/14
2/14
7人
森泰斗 56K
2番
503
ネオブラヴ
45
1145
(0.7)
6-4
39.0
|
大井 10.06 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
5/10
5/10
7人
真島大 56K
8番
502
ボナテスタ
40
1143
(0.4)
6-6
38.2
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
7/10
7/10
5人
クアト 56K
5番
505
ローズベビ
37
1149
(1.1)
5-4
39.5
|
大井 08.10 稍 右 1200
晩夏特別C1四選抜
13/14
13/14
4人
西啓太 56K
2番
493
アムールブラン
37
1154
(2.3)
6-6
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
サウスヴィグラス プロダンサー プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
クアト 56K
大井 藤村和
43
41
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 10.30 不 右 1200
メトロポリタンウィC
5/14
5/14
9人
繁田健 56K
13番
503
ネオブラヴ
43
1149
(1.1)
3-3
39.8
|
大井 10.06 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
6/10
6/10
6人
クアト 56K
2番
497
ボナテスタ
39
1144
(0.5)
4-4
38.4
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
4/10
4/10
2人
楢崎功 56K
9番
499
ローズベビ
41
1144
(0.6)
3-2
39.0
|
大井 08.31 良 右 1200
ひぐらし賞C1一 二
4/10
4/10
5人
楢崎功 56K
5番
501
アリウム
41
1144
(0.2)
1-1
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ヴォルムス ブリュンヒルト (アグネスタキオン) |
御神訓 56K
大井 蛯名雄
50
40
|
12 | 18週 |
大井 07.12 良 右 1200
特選B3六選抜
9/10
9/10
2人
繁田健 56K
10番
490
ゴンタ
32
1151
(1.8)
2-2
40.3
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3五
5/16
5/16
2人
繁田健 56K
3番
495
ショウナンカウィ
38
1142
(0.4)
1-1
39.3
|
大井 06.05 不 右 1200
てんびん座特別C1二
1/12
1/12
2人
繁田健 56K
2番
494
アンワンワールト
50
1127
(0.8)
1-1
38.1
|
大井 05.22 良 右 1200
おうし座特別C1三選
3/10
3/10
5人
真島大 56K
3番
492
トップオブテ
41
1145
(0.4)
3-3
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ウォーターリーグ アグリツーリスモ ツールドコルス (ウインデュエル) |
中野省 56K
大井 荒井朋
31
27
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 11.02 稍 右 1200
あうる賞B3二 三選
14/15
14/15
9人
達城龍 56K
10番
485
サブノプリン
31
1158
(2.2)
6-6
40.6
|
J新潟 08.05 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
1人
石橋脩 56K
11番
462
クロースリーニッ
15
1148
(1.2)
2-2
39.6
|
J福島 07.15 良 右 1150
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
4人
石橋脩 56K
5番
468
タイセイスマッシ
31
1095
(0.1)
3-3
37.4
|
J函館 06.17 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
5/11
5/11
2人
坂井瑠 54K
9番
466
ウイナーズロー
30
1005
(0.8)
6-6
36.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン フジノロンシャン フレンチムスメ (フレンチデピュティ) |
本田重 56K
大井 佐宗応
47
40
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 10.30 不 右 1400
文の京特別B3四選抜
9/16
9/16
9人
本田重 56K
16番
470
ヒロイックサーカ
41
1298
(1.4)
4-4-2
41.3
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
ハナミズキ賞B3三選
8/16
8/16
9人
達城龍 56K
14番
470
コウギョウダ
37
1147
(1.4)
8-8
38.9
|
大井 09.13 重 右 1400
カシオペヤ賞B3三選
3/14
3/14
9人
達城龍 56K
14番
467
ユメノヒト
47
1282
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.2
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1200
アンドロメダ賞B3三
6/15
6/15
6人
本田重 56K
14番
475
アムールブラン
35
1143
(1.3)
5-3
38.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス マックスゴーゴー ローランバルゴ (アジュディケーティング) |
森下博 56K
大井 佐宗応
44
42
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 11.02 稍 右 1200
あうる賞B3二 三選
7/15
7/15
4人
森下博 56K
8番
492
サブノプリン
41
1142
(0.6)
1-1
39.8
|
大井 05.25 良 右 1200
エメラルド賞B3三選
3/16
3/16
1人
笹川翼 56K
13番
484
イノデライト
41
1140
(0.4)
3-2
38.7
|
大井 04.21 良 右 1200
オメガ賞B3二選抜特
1/16
1/16
5人
笹川翼 56K
10番
482
ロイヤルオブア
44
1136
(0.3)
2-2
37.7
|
大井 03.22 不 右 1200
C1四 五 六
1/14
1/14
1人
笹川翼 56K
14番
484
モンバサ
42
1141
(0.6)
2-2
38.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ キングガンホー バクシンオージョ (タイキシャトル) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 栗田裕
47
38
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 11.02 稍 右 1200
あうる賞B3二 三選
10/15
10/15
12人
柏木健 56K
15番
475
サブノプリン
37
1148
(1.2)
8-8
39.5
|
大井 10.02 稍 右 1000
茶の湯賞B3四選抜特
5/10
5/10
7人
本田重 56K
10番
477
サマーダイアリ
47
1011
(1.2)
1-2
37.0
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B3五選抜特別
11/12
11/12
6人
矢野貴 56K
8番
470
スマイルアン
34
1149
(1.7)
6-6
39.5
|
大井 06.28 重 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3五
7/16
7/16
4人
矢野貴 56K
15番
468
ショウナンカウィ
35
1148
(1.0)
6-6
39.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス コンサートドーレ スズカララバイ (ラムタラ) |
達城龍 56K
大井 堀千亜
44
42
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 10.30 不 右 1200
メトロポリタンウィC
3/14
3/14
3人
達城龍 56K
11番
503
ネオブラヴ
44
1147
(0.9)
7-7
38.8
|
大井 10.03 稍 右 1200
月光賞C1七 八 九
1/14
1/14
1人
達城龍 56K
7番
495
サブノエガオ
40
1146
(0.6)
3-3
38.3
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1200
3歳400万円未満
1/11
1/11
7人
達城龍 56K
5番
497
ウズメヒメ
43
1141
(0.3)
2-2
36.6
|
J中京 07.15 良 左 1200
3歳上
取消等
16人
1番
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
トーセンファントム メモリーミネルバ トーセンミネルバ (キングカメハメハ) |
高野誠 54K
大井 高野毅
23
21
|
10 | 4週 |
J東京 10.09 良 芝左 1400
3歳上
10/18
10/18
8人
吉田豊 53K
15番
428
スカルバン
19
1222
(0.9)
17-16
33.9
|
J新潟 08.13 良 芝左 1400
3歳上
6/18
6/18
6人
吉田豊 52K
11番
418
ウィンドライシ
20
1213
(0.3)
15-16
34.3
|
J新潟 07.30 良 芝左 1400
新発田城特別3歳上
4/18
4/18
11人
吉田豊 52K
1番
424
ベストアクター
20
1212
(0.8)
17-17
33.4
|
J東京 05.21 良 芝左 1600
3歳
10/17
10/17
12人
吉田豊 54K
17番
418
ソーグリッタリ
23
1343
(0.9)
15-15
33.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ナイトフィーバー スズカノオジョー (サンデーサイレンス) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 田中康
49
40
|
6 | 5週 |
大井 10.02 稍 右 1000
茶の湯賞B3四選抜特
2/10
2/10
6人
笹川翼 54K
4番
441
サマーダイアリ
49
1009
(1.0)
4-3
36.4
|
浦和 09.19 稍 左 1500
テレ玉バッハプラザ特
5/12
5/12
7人
山崎誠 54K
9番
435
ニシノマリーナ
38
1380
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.5
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1200
アンドロメダ賞B3三
4/15
4/15
10人
藤田凌 51K
7番
437
アムールブラン
38
1139
(0.9)
6-7
38.1
|
船橋 08.09 稍 左 1200
日暮スプリントB3選
7/9
7/9
4人
笹川翼 54K
4番
433
ヴェイルドス
34
1170
(2.2)
5-4-5
40.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ シグラップニコライ ワシリーサ (ストラヴィンスキー) |
瀧川寿 56K
大井 佐野謙
44
42
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 10.30 不 右 1200
メトロポリタンウィC
4/14
4/14
4人
瀧川寿 56K
3番
464
ネオブラヴ
44
1147
(0.9)
10-10
38.6
|
大井 10.06 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
3/10
3/10
5人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
459
ボナテスタ
42
1139
(0.0)
5-4
37.9
|
大井 09.15 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
6/14
6/14
7人
瀧川寿 55K
12番
463
ヒロイックサーカ
44
1285
(0.5)
8-8-8
38.2
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1200
C1三 四
4/16
4/16
5人
瀧川寿 55K
11番
462
エイシンムーラン
36
1142
(1.2)
3-3
38.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
クロフネ サダムフジコ メヤディーニ (Mr. Prospector) |
和田譲 54K
大井 福永敏
53
45
|
11 | 5週 |
大井 10.02 稍 右 1000
茶の湯賞B3四選抜特
4/10
4/10
2人
和田譲 54K
2番
452
サマーダイアリ
47
1011
(1.2)
5-5
36.4
|
船橋 09.05 重 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
7/12
7/12
2人
和田譲 55K
12番
455
ロクイチノカガ
49
1021
(0.7)
3-3
38.7
|
大井 06.26 重 右 1000
ヘルクレス座特別C1
1/10
1/10
4人
和田譲 54K
5番
452
パイナワレア
53
1001
(0.3)
2-2
36.6
|
大井 05.26 重 右 1400
プレシンデレラチャレ
10/14
10/14
4人
和田譲 54K
2番
442
マロンブーケ
29
1314
(2.6)
1-1-1
42.1
|
|
|