1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー ウインプリマ ケイアイダンサー (フォーティナイナー) |
中島龍 54K
金沢 鈴木長
103
81
|
6 | 1週 |
金沢 10.31 重 右 1700
九谷陶芸村まつり特別
5/9
5/9
8人
中島龍 54K
6番
442
トウショウプラ
73
1531
(1.2)
5-6-7
38.8
|
金沢 10.01 良 右 1700
ほうらい祭り特別A1
6/10
6/10
2人
中島龍 54K
7番
443
トニーポケット
94
1524
(0.3)
3-4-3
39.8
|
金沢 09.17 稍 右 1700
お熊甲祭特別A1二
1/12
1/12
2人
中島龍 54K
6番
447
クランキングア
103
1512
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.2
|
金沢 09.03 良 右 1700
蛸島の秋祭り特別A1
10/10
10/10
7人
栗原大 53K
10番
458
メイジン
55
1557
(4.8)
3-3-5
43.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
マーベラスサンデー ドライトウショウ ザップトウショウ (オジジアン) |
米倉知 54K
金沢 金田一
46
41
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 10.19 不 左 1500
陽月特別B2四B3一
5/11
5/11
4人
和田譲 55K
2番
451
インマイヒーロー
35
1379
(1.7)
4-4-5
40.7
|
浦和 09.20 稍 左 1400
菊月特別B3二
2/11
2/11
3人
和田譲 54K
2番
450
マルボルクシチ
44
1290
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.1
|
船橋 09.04 重 左 1600
小金牧特別B3二
2/8
2/8
5人
和田譲 54K
1番
453
サンタレジーナ
46
1443
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.7
|
浦和 08.18 重 左 1400
芙蓉特別B3一
5/12
5/12
7人
和田譲 54K
12番
448
ビットアリエス
38
1308
(2.0)
2-2-3
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ オイヌサマ セイカシリアス (フォーティナイナー) |
青柳正 56K
金沢 鈴木正
96
71
|
7 | 1週 |
金沢 10.29 不 右 1700
雪吊り作業特別A1二
5/8
5/8
5人
青柳正 56K
9番
496
タツミリュウ
86
1519
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.3
|
金沢 10.17 重 右 1500
秋の味覚と「能登牛」
6/7
6/7
4人
青柳正 56K
2番
498
トニーポケット
44
1404
(4.2)
1-3-6
44.5
|
金沢 10.01 良 右 1700
ほうらい祭り特別A1
3/10
3/10
3人
青柳正 56K
2番
497
トニーポケット
96
1523
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
金沢 09.19 重 右 1500
唐戸山神事相撲賞A1
6/7
6/7
4人
青柳正 56K
6番
497
トウショウプラ
59
1386
(2.4)
2-2-3
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
追
パイロ ヴィーナスアロー スパートル (ゼンノロブロイ) |
田知弘 54K
金沢 金田一
72
69
|
4 | 1週 |
金沢 10.31 重 右 1700
九谷陶芸村まつり特別
9/9
9/9
9人
桑野等 54K
9番
422
トウショウプラ
68
1536
(1.7)
9-9-9
38.6
|
金沢 10.17 重 右 1500
秋の味覚と「能登牛」
4/7
4/7
6人
田知弘 54K
5番
416
トニーポケット
70
1372
(1.0)
7-7-7
37.9
|
金沢 09.24 良 右 1700
サンケイスポーツ杯
6/8
6/8
3人
平瀬城 55K
1番
420
ムーンファースト
72
1539
(2.3)
7-7-8
39.1
|
金沢 09.10 良 右 2000
サラブレッド大賞典
8/12
8/12
2人
吉原寛 54K
1番
425
ヤマミダンス
67
2157
(4.0)
11-10-10
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ナリタノヘア オースミマコ (フレンチデピュティ) |
瀧川寿 54K
金沢 高橋道
96
80
|
3 | 1週 |
金沢 10.29 不 右 1700
雪吊り作業特別A1二
3/8
3/8
4人
塚本弘 51K
1番
428
タツミリュウ
87
1518
(0.9)
4-4-5
39.3
|
金沢 10.17 重 右 1500
秋の味覚と「能登牛」
5/7
5/7
7人
西森将 54K
7番
426
トニーポケット
70
1372
(1.0)
6-6-4
39.3
|
金沢 10.01 良 右 1700
ほうらい祭り特別A1
2/10
2/10
10人
西森将 54K
3番
430
トニーポケット
96
1523
(0.2)
8-10-10
39.0
|
金沢 09.19 重 右 1500
唐戸山神事相撲賞A1
4/7
4/7
7人
西森将 54K
2番
431
トウショウプラ
68
1375
(1.3)
7-7-5
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド アイナ マイネシャーナ (スターオブコジーン) |
吉原寛 54K
金沢 中川雅
94
84
|
2 | 1週 |
金沢 10.29 不 右 1700
雪吊り作業特別A1二
2/8
2/8
3人
吉原寛 54K
6番
449
タツミリュウ
91
1514
(0.5)
5-4-4
38.8
|
金沢 10.15 重 右 1400
手取川サーモンフィッ
2/10
2/10
3人
吉原寛 54K
3番
453
スガノランバ
65
1311
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.1
|
金沢 10.01 良 右 1700
ほうらい祭り特別A1
5/10
5/10
4人
吉原寛 54K
5番
449
トニーポケット
94
1524
(0.3)
7-4-6
39.8
|
金沢 09.17 稍 右 1700
お熊甲祭特別A1二
4/12
4/12
3人
藤田弘 54K
10番
453
ウインプリマ
84
1529
(1.7)
7-6-5
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤドン メイジン アドマイヤサクラ (マーベラスサンデー) |
平瀬城 56K
金沢 金田一
108
85
|
1 | 9週 |
金沢 09.03 良 右 1700
蛸島の秋祭り特別A1
1/10
1/10
1人
平瀬城 56K
2番
478
ナツ
108
1509
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
金沢 07.25 不 右 1400
金沢スプリントカップ
3/7
3/7
1人
平瀬城 57K
1番
483
ライスエイト
75
1287
(0.7)
3-3-3
37.9
|
金沢 06.27 良 右 1400
スプリント特別【金沢
1/6
1/6
1人
平瀬城 57K
5番
486
アイナ
60
1309
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.0
|
金沢 06.11 良 右 2100
百万石賞3歳以上オー
2/12
2/12
2人
平瀬城 57K
2番
480
トウショウプラ
97
2204
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.3
|
|
|