1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン デザートナイト アバヤ (Storm Cat) |
鈴木祐 55K
岩手 櫻田康
41
40
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 不 左 1600
シノノメ賞B2四組
4/11
4/11
4人
鈴木祐 55K
9番
505
ナンブホマレ
41
1389
(0.6)
2-4
38.4
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1600
アイシャレッド賞B2
1/8
1/8
5人
鈴木祐 55K
5番
508
ハコダテキミコ
40
1406
(0.3)
2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 10.01 重 芝左 1000
オペレッタドレス賞B
取消等
山本政 56K
2番
|
盛岡 09.16 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞ターフチャレ
5/8
5/8
3人
山本政 56K
8番
495
ディスグラー
38
595
(0.3)
2-2
36.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ディアシェダル キラリン (シンボリクリスエス) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 城地俊
32
26
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
B2九組
3/8
3/8
5人
小林凌 54K
1番
457
パラボラ
23
1416
(1.3)
5-4
39.3
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1600
アイシャレッド賞B2
3/8
3/8
6人
小林凌 53K
6番
448
デザートナイ
32
1418
(1.2)
4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
シューベルト賞B2八
7/11
7/11
7人
南郷家 54K
6番
445
イマジンジョ
20
1410
(2.1)
6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 09.18 重 左 1200
B2
3/10
3/10
9人
南郷家 54K
1番
445
コンバットパ
28
1123
(0.2)
4-5
36.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ヴィクトワールピサ スターズレディ レディマールボロ (Smoke Glacken) |
木村直 52K
岩手 三野通
42
31
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
カザハナニシキ賞B2
5/8
5/8
7人
高橋悠 54K
1番
455
ルーク
18
1424
(1.5)
8-8
38.8
|
盛岡 10.15 稍 芝左 1600
セイグレン賞B2
9/10
9/10
10人
木村直 52K
8番
456
ノリノリハッピ
42
1404
(1.3)
7-9
38.0
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1000
もみじ賞B2
11/11
11/11
10人
木村直 52K
3番
451
チャンピオンム
25
1006
(1.6)
10-11
35.3
|
盛岡 09.16 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞ターフチャレ
2/8
2/8
7人
木村直 52K
6番
453
ディスグラー
38
594
(0.2)
7-7
35.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ エイプリルラヴ フジヤマサクラ (クロフネ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 飯田弘
47
34
|
1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
マドノツキ賞B2七組
6/9
6/9
5人
阿部英 54K
7番
405
トーホクフェアリ
22
1418
(1.5)
2-1
40.5
|
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1600
B2六組
6/9
6/9
3人
阿部英 54K
3番
407
ランフォージン
32
1409
(1.0)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1600
パープルシャワー賞B
4/10
4/10
2人
阿部英 54K
4番
405
ピンギット
33
1393
(0.8)
4-4
38.8
|
盛岡 09.25 良 芝左 1600
GO-MORIOKA
4/10
4/10
3人
阿部英 56K
4番
406
ウルトラバロー
47
1396
(0.2)
3-2
38.8
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ココクイーン エムオーフィーバー (メジロマックイーン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
53
40
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1200
スプレーマム賞B2
4/12
4/12
7人
山本聡 54K
7番
419
ハルズハッピ
29
1136
(0.5)
3-3
37.6
|
盛岡 10.01 重 芝左 1000
オペレッタドレス賞B
1/6
1/6
1人
山本聡 54K
7番
414
ムーンビューテ
32
594
(0.1)
1-1
36.2
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
南部牛追唄全国大会賞
8/10
8/10
5人
山本聡 54K
1番
420
トーホクコルト
53
1464
(1.8)
1-1-2
42.8
|
水沢 08.20 稍 右 1600
レインボー賞B2四組
3/9
3/9
6人
山本聡 54K
1番
421
ヒライズミナン
47
1458
(0.4)
4-4-4
42.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク コウギョウヘンリー ラブリーナナ (リヴリア) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千葉幸
44
35
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 不 左 1600
シノノメ賞B2四組
2/11
2/11
8人
高松亮 56K
6番
483
ナンブホマレ
44
1383
(0.0)
6-6
37.4
|
盛岡 10.15 稍 左 1600
B2三組
5/10
5/10
7人
木村直 54K
5番
484
パルミエ
38
1409
(1.1)
5-5
39.5
|
盛岡 10.01 重 芝左 1000
セレナーデ賞B2
3/8
3/8
8人
木村直 54K
8番
477
ラブミーリル
31
597
(0.2)
2-2
36.0
|
盛岡 09.18 重 左 1200
B2
7/10
7/10
1人
山本政 56K
7番
474
コンバットパ
27
1125
(0.4)
8-6
36.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター リュウワンユウカ エリカスマイル (キングカメハメハ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
27
20
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
カザハナニシキ賞B2
6/8
6/8
6人
大坪慎 54K
5番
359
ルーク
17
1426
(1.7)
3-5
40.3
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1600
アヴァンギャルドイエ
7/8
7/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
7番
358
エブリモーニン
19
1437
(3.5)
7-8
40.8
|
盛岡 10.01 重 芝左 1000
オペレッタドレス賞B
6/6
6/6
6人
木村直 52K
1番
356
ココクイーン
27
1004
(1.0)
5-5
36.5
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
第12回洋野町農業祭
10/10
10/10
10人
木村直 52K
7番
357
オンユアマーク
16
1430
(1.9)
4-5
40.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
逃
ステイゴールド マイネヴァイザー コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
32
20
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
B2九組
6/8
6/8
7人
南郷家 54K
4番
444
パラボラ
17
1425
(2.2)
2-3
40.9
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1600
アイシャレッド賞B2
8/8
8/8
3人
南郷家 54K
4番
438
デザートナイ
21
1433
(2.7)
1-1
42.4
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
スクリュースター賞B
11/11
11/11
7人
南郷家 54K
2番
442
ヤマニンエトフ
9
1426
(3.6)
2-10
41.9
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
アグリパークおおさわ
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 54K
6番
439
アラノボル
32
1407
(0.5)
1-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ アムネシア カシマフラワー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
33
31
|
6 | 5週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 芝左 1000
セレナーデ賞B2
5/8
5/8
1人
菅原俊 54K
7番
445
ラブミーリル
30
598
(0.3)
1-1
36.3
|
盛岡 09.18 稍 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
3/12
3/12
3人
菅原俊 54K
10番
440
スティルプリン
33
594
(0.2)
2-2
36.4
|
盛岡 07.23 不 左 1200
北上川ゴムボート川下
3/6
3/6
1人
菅原俊 54K
5番
437
オールザベス
28
1126
(0.3)
1-1
37.0
|
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1000
ハヤテスプリント3歳
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
5番
438
ダンストンリア
33
599
(0.2)
1-1
36.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド オレノカッチー ルスナイクリスティ (リンドシェーバー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 千葉幸
36
26
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1600
セイウルヴィーノ賞B
6/9
6/9
7人
鈴木祐 55K
4番
502
ゴールドグ
36
1402
(1.4)
8-6
38.6
|
盛岡 09.18 重 左 1200
B2
5/10
5/10
5人
山本聡 56K
10番
497
コンバットパ
27
1124
(0.3)
3-4
36.7
|
水沢 08.20 稍 右 1600
ファラオ賞B2三組
10/10
10/10
7人
山本聡 56K
9番
510
アテスト
11
1497
(5.6)
8-8-10
45.6
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ賞
6/10
6/10
3人
山本聡 56K
10番
計不
ブライティアヘ
30
1420
(1.2)
3-3
40.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
フリオーソ オウシュウソング ベティボルテクス (ジェニュイン) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田康
47
33
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
マドノツキ賞B2七組
9/9
9/9
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
474
トーホクフェアリ
19
1423
(2.0)
2-1
41.0
|
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1600
B2六組
7/9
7/9
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
478
ランフォージン
30
1411
(1.2)
3-5
39.8
|
盛岡 07.22 不 左 1600
オーシャンブルー賞3
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 56K
9番
457
ビービースヘ
47
1390
(0.1)
6-4
38.3
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
マルコムズホワイト賞
3/9
3/9
4人
山本政 56K
2番
460
サンエイリシャー
37
1403
(1.4)
5-3
39.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン スズヨサムソン ムーンライトペスカ (キングカメハメハ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 石川栄
58
36
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 重 左 1600
B2六組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
473
トウショウジル
41
1388
(0.4)
1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/11
4/11
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
468
ウップスアデ
30
1397
(0.3)
2-1
38.8
|
水沢 09.02 稍 右 1600
とめ青年会議所理事長
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
460
レーヴドブ
58
1457
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.5
|
J福島 07.23 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
9/16
9/16
12人
木幡巧 54K
1番
470
サレンティーナ
15
1106
(1.2)
10-9
34.7
|
|
|