1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ナガラダンサー オオシマセリーヌ (トワイニング) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
35
25
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
小菊賞C2特選(イ)
5/9
5/9
5人
渡邊竜 51K
2番
439
キョウワニケ
35
1311
(1.8)
4-7-7
38.4
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第12回海津資材杯C
6/10
6/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
7番
440
サクラエ
31
1314
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.8
|
浦和 09.21 稍 左 1400
C3四 五
4/12
4/12
9人
藤江渉 54K
12番
429
グッドオー
24
1333
(1.0)
11-10-7
40.1
|
川崎 09.07 重 左 1400
C3四 五
8/11
8/11
8人
伊藤裕 54K
7番
431
コウジンシュリ
10
1364
(2.9)
10-9-10
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
アッミラーレ ミドリノイブキ スズオリヅル (フサイチコンコルド) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
44
41
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 10.19 不 右 1400
洋菊特別C11(ロ)
1/9
1/9
1人
大塚研 56K
9番
501
ブルーネビュ
41
1325
(0.7)
4-2-2
40.5
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
一文字菊特別C10(
2/10
2/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
5番
505
ナンバーナイン
36
1318
(0.5)
7-4-3
39.0
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 56K
7番
513
サイモンジェッ
41
1324
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
2/8
2/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
2番
520
アジアハイウェ
44
1330
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ドヴェルグ アラマサダンサー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 伊藤己
23
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.02 稍 右 1400
岩屋堂特別C1
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤利 56K
11番
451
エアリーチューン
18
1334
(2.2)
6-7-7
40.8
|
名古屋 10.27 重 右 1600
佐久島特別C1
6/10
6/10
10人
村上弘 56K
5番
456
ハルカナルブル
15
1488
(2.8)
6-6-7
42.0
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
小菊賞C2特選(イ)
9/9
9/9
9人
丸山真 56K
1番
457
キョウワニケ
17
1334
(4.1)
8-9-9
40.0
|
名古屋 10.06 稍 右 1400
C2組
7/9
7/9
6人
加藤誓 56K
3番
456
ラインルージュ
23
1340
(2.8)
8-7-7
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ ミッキーマンゴー オネストリーダーリン (Kingmambo) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 伊藤好
31
20
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.27 重 右 1600
佐久島特別C1
10/10
10/10
7人
森島貴 56K
10番
485
ハルカナルブル
5
1503
(4.3)
8-10-10
40.7
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
小菊賞C2特選(イ)
8/9
8/9
7人
島崎和 56K
4番
486
キョウワニケ
31
1316
(2.3)
9-8-8
37.9
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1600
中菊特別C1(イ)
9/10
9/10
7人
宮下瞳 55K
3番
481
バークレアヴ
25
1463
(2.4)
9-9-9
39.1
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
7人
宮下瞳 55K
5番
490
メモリージュネ
17
1480
(5.1)
10-10-8
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
バランスオブゲーム フェイストライ ゴルデンネイビー (ポリッシュネイビー) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 新山廣
32
23
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.02 稍 右 1400
C2組
3/11
3/11
7人
加藤利 56K
4番
458
アイファーメリッ
19
1332
(1.3)
4-4-5
40.0
|
名古屋 10.27 重 右 1600
佐久島特別C1
7/10
7/10
4人
加藤利 56K
6番
465
ハルカナルブル
14
1490
(3.0)
5-6-6
42.2
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
小菊賞C2特選(イ)
7/9
7/9
4人
加藤利 56K
7番
462
キョウワニケ
32
1315
(2.2)
2-2-3
39.4
|
名古屋 10.06 稍 右 1400
C2組
5/9
5/9
4人
加藤利 56K
8番
462
ラインルージュ
26
1334
(2.2)
2-3-4
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
アフリート ケージーアケボノ ケージーオテンバ (マヤノトップガン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 水野善
35
29
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
小菊賞C2特選(イ)
6/9
6/9
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
428
キョウワニケ
34
1312
(1.9)
5-5-5
38.5
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
8/9
8/9
6人
森島貴 54K
7番
428
ヒロンスキー
18
1338
(2.5)
7-7-8
39.3
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
3番
429
メモリージュネ
29
1468
(3.9)
10-10-8
39.4
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/8
1/8
6人
森島貴 54K
6番
428
オースティン
35
1308
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ミツアキタービン ミツアキター ミツアキシーズン (カコイーシーズ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 後藤正
40
30
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
小菊賞C2特選(イ)
4/9
4/9
6人
池田敏 56K
8番
434
キョウワニケ
40
1304
(1.1)
6-4-4
37.8
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第12回海津資材杯C
3/10
3/10
9人
池田敏 56K
2番
433
サクラエ
37
1306
(0.6)
9-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
6/9
6/9
7人
向山牧 56K
9番
434
ヒロンスキー
22
1333
(2.0)
8-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
好きです!笠松競馬B
6/9
6/9
8人
向山牧 56K
8番
436
ダンスバント
22
1476
(1.2)
6-6-6
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
Malibu Moon ナチュラルワンダー パーティミニスター (Deputy Minister) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
47
41
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
小菊賞C2特選(イ)
2/9
2/9
1人
森島貴 56K
9番
510
キョウワニケ
47
1295
(0.2)
3-2-2
37.2
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第12回海津資材杯C
2/10
2/10
3人
森島貴 56K
5番
511
サクラエ
41
1300
(0.0)
7-4-2
38.9
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
4/9
4/9
2人
森島貴 56K
4番
505
ダンシングハ
42
1307
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
3人
森島貴 56K
6番
509
ルシーダ
32
1321
(0.7)
5-7-6
38.2
|
|
|