1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ スミセイアモーレ アモーレマテルノ (Fantastic Light) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 大橋敬
41
31
|
2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
乙女座賞2歳1特選
7/9
7/9
3人
吉井友 54K
5番
398
レディーブラ
21
1329
(1.4)
3-3-1
40.7
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
4/10
4/10
5人
吉井友 54K
3番
402
ライトスラッガ
29
1316
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
笠松園田誘導馬カレン
4/9
4/9
4人
吉井友 54K
2番
407
ミスティックリス
41
1325
(1.3)
8-5-4
40.8
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
がんばれ!2歳優駿2
2/8
2/8
3人
吉井友 54K
4番
410
メモリーメガト
34
1318
(1.0)
7-5-3
39.5
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー クロマメ サンライトリーダ (ダンスインザダーク) |
渡邊竜 52K
笠松 栗本陽
27
24
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
乙女座賞2歳1特選
5/9
5/9
6人
渡邊竜 51K
4番
418
レディーブラ
23
1327
(1.2)
4-9-8
40.1
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
2/9
2/9
3人
渡邊竜 51K
4番
418
マユノドリーム
25
1321
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
笠松園田誘導馬カレン
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 54K
1番
424
ミスティックリス
27
1343
(3.1)
7-8-8
41.9
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
がんばれ!2歳優駿2
4/8
4/8
5人
池田敏 54K
1番
423
メモリーメガト
20
1336
(2.8)
1-3-4
42.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
2 芦毛
差
ソングオブウインド ワイエスビート ワイエスハクサン (パラダイスクリーク) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 田口輝
39
27
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 800
サラ系2歳2組
4/10
4/10
7人
筒井勇 55K
6番
410
ロイヤルティー
38
507
(1.1)
5-3
36.7
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
6/9
6/9
5人
筒井勇 55K
6番
409
マユノドリーム
17
1332
(1.1)
6-5-3
41.1
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 800
サラ系2歳3組
6/9
6/9
5人
筒井勇 55K
7番
406
ブルーモルフォ
39
518
(0.8)
4-4
38.0
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
がんばれ!2歳優駿2
7/8
7/8
4人
筒井勇 55K
7番
401
メモリーメガト
14
1344
(3.6)
4-6-6
42.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
リーチザクラウン スペルバウンド マジックウェーブ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
東川公 55K
笠松 後藤正
29
10
|
7 | 4週 |
園田 10.06 重 右 1400
2歳三組
8/12
8/12
5人
下原理 55K
5番
442
エムティストロフ
-1
1377
(3.2)
9-9-10
43.1
|
園田 09.13 不 右 1400
2歳二組
9/9
9/9
3人
下原理 55K
7番
443
テクノマインド
1
1358
(4.7)
8-9-9
42.3
|
園田 08.16 重 右 820
初出走2歳登録馬
4/6
4/6
3人
下原理 55K
6番
434
マルデリジェ
29
522
(1.5)
5-5
37.7
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー コウギョウプラチナ アイスカービング (サクラバクシンオー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 山際孝
24
14
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
乙女座賞2歳1特選
4/9
4/9
9人
山下雅 54K
6番
433
レディーブラ
24
1325
(1.0)
6-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
8/10
8/10
10人
山下雅 54K
4番
434
ライトスラッガ
19
1329
(2.3)
5-7-9
39.8
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
笠松園田誘導馬カレン
8/9
8/9
8人
山下雅 54K
9番
438
ミスティックリス
5
1372
(6.0)
1-6-6
46.3
|
名古屋 09.07 重 右 1400
2歳特別2歳1
8/8
8/8
8人
今井貴 54K
5番
434
サムライドライ
8
1379
(5.1)
5-7-8
44.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ トーセンスピネル カネトシコンサイス (Smarty Jones) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 笹野博
10
7
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
乙女座賞2歳1特選
8/9
8/9
2人
丸野勝 54K
1番
441
レディーブラ
10
1343
(2.8)
1-1-4
42.5
|
J札幌 09.03 良 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
14人
黛弘人 54K
8番
426
タイセイアベニ
7
1133
(1.3)
2-2
38.3
|
J福島 07.23 良 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
10人
菅原隆 54K
11番
428
ソイルトゥザソ
5
1133
(2.2)
7-13
37.1
|
J東京 06.03 良 芝左 1400
2歳新馬
9/16
9/16
9人
菅原隆 54K
9番
430
ヴィオトポス
4
1248
(1.5)
8-7
36.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス シンハ プレミアクロス (タマモクロス) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
50
15
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 800
サラ系2歳2組
10/10
10/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
1番
516
ロイヤルティー
-1
549
(5.3)
9-10
39.5
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
笠松園田誘導馬カレン
9/9
9/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
5番
515
ミスティックリス
-1
1387
(7.5)
9-9-9
45.3
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 800
サラ系2歳3組
2/8
2/8
2人
丸野勝 54K
7番
514
スリングショッ
50
498
(1.0)
2-2
36.8
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
7/9
7/9
9人
山本咲 51K
3番
512
メガミュトス
11
1187
(3.1)
6-6
41.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム イクミン ブッチ (ヤシマソブリン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 尾島徹
37
37
|
6 | 9週 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 800
新馬戦2歳2
2/7
2/7
4人
山下雅 54K
3番
474
ノスケアマゾン
37
506
(0.9)
5-4
36.5
|
|
|