1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット エアルシアン スロージンフィズ (フジキセキ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
42
35
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
ありがとうトミシノド
6/9
6/9
4人
山下雅 54K
1番
466
ワンダフルキッ
31
1316
(2.3)
6-6-7
40.0
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第12回海津資材杯C
5/10
5/10
6人
山下雅 54K
3番
467
サクラエ
33
1311
(1.1)
4-6-5
39.9
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
5/9
5/9
5人
池田敏 54K
6番
468
ダンシングハ
42
1307
(1.0)
9-6-5
38.6
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
9/9
9/9
5人
宮下瞳 53K
9番
470
ワンダフルボ
34
1318
(2.7)
4-3-4
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
キョウワスプレンダ アサカバハムート グッドルックス (Mr. Prospector) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 加藤幸
39
36
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
ありがとうトミシノド
5/9
5/9
6人
松本剛 56K
6番
434
ワンダフルキッ
39
1305
(1.2)
9-7-5
38.6
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第12回海津資材杯C
8/10
8/10
8人
松本剛 56K
8番
427
サクラエ
30
1315
(1.5)
10-10-9
39.4
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
6/9
6/9
6人
松本剛 56K
2番
433
ダンシングハ
37
1313
(1.6)
8-8-8
39.0
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
5/9
5/9
7人
松本剛 56K
8番
436
ワンダフルボ
39
1312
(2.1)
7-6-6
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ヒルノケルン シルクプリズム (アグネスタキオン) |
藤原良 56K
愛知 新山廣
26
17
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.01 稍 右 1400
C3組
3/7
3/7
5人
戸部尚 56K
9番
517
マイサクラ
26
1325
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.6
|
名古屋 10.27 重 右 1400
C2組
7/9
7/9
7人
藤原良 56K
6番
523
ワンダフルキッ
14
1347
(2.9)
8-8-8
41.1
|
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
6人
藤原良 56K
8番
518
メジャーエド
8
1480
(1.8)
8-6-6
39.3
|
名古屋 10.06 稍 右 1400
香港から四人友達初来
5/8
5/8
7人
藤原良 56K
7番
525
スイートイデア
20
1344
(2.5)
7-7-7
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド スノセイ ショウリノホホエミ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
高木健 56K
笠松 加藤幸
35
25
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
ありがとうトミシノド
8/9
8/9
9人
高木健 56K
5番
460
ワンダフルキッ
26
1323
(3.0)
7-8-8
40.4
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第17回ザク笠松出陣
10/10
10/10
9人
高木健 56K
6番
457
ベレーザフォ
11
1340
(4.5)
3-9-10
42.5
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
9/9
9/9
8人
高木健 56K
7番
462
ダンシングハ
26
1327
(3.0)
2-5-7
41.8
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
7/9
7/9
9人
高木健 56K
5番
464
ワンダフルボ
35
1317
(2.6)
3-4-4
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム オースティン エイプリルスカイズ (Kaldounevees) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
46
34
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.27 重 右 1400
C2組
6/9
6/9
2人
大原浩 54K
2番
409
ワンダフルキッ
14
1346
(2.8)
9-9-9
40.6
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
ありがとうトミシノド
2/9
2/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
9番
407
ワンダフルキッ
46
1297
(0.4)
5-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第17回ザク笠松出陣
4/10
4/10
6人
大原浩 54K
10番
406
ベレーザフォ
34
1310
(1.5)
8-7-5
38.8
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
6人
大原浩 54K
2番
406
ブラックメルヘ
40
1309
(0.9)
8-8-8
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ギオンショウジャ ラブリーランサム (ティンバーカントリー) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 法理勝
43
33
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
1人
吉井友 56K
1番
526
メジャーエド
15
1473
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
笠松競馬を応援します
2/10
2/10
4人
東川公 56K
7番
525
スマートバーヘ
38
1305
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.5
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/9
2/9
3人
吉井友 56K
9番
522
リン
43
1305
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
4/9
4/9
7人
吉井友 56K
2番
523
エスプリベル
35
1317
(0.6)
2-3-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
サクラプレジデント ベニノエクスプレス タイトルタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 藤田正
37
25
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.02 稍 右 1400
C2組
10/11
10/11
10人
森島貴 56K
7番
460
アイファーメリッ
11
1347
(2.8)
11-11-10
40.1
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
ありがとうトミシノド
9/9
9/9
8人
大塚研 56K
2番
458
ワンダフルキッ
20
1331
(3.8)
8-9-9
40.9
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第17回ザク笠松出陣
6/10
6/10
10人
大塚研 56K
4番
446
ベレーザフォ
31
1314
(1.9)
9-8-8
38.5
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
7/9
7/9
9人
大塚研 56K
5番
450
ダンシングハ
37
1313
(1.6)
7-7-6
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ ミツアキヒボタン パワフルリーフ (ウイニングチケット) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
45
37
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
ありがとうトミシノド
4/9
4/9
3人
大原浩 54K
4番
449
ワンダフルキッ
45
1298
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第12回海津資材杯C
9/10
9/10
2人
大原浩 54K
4番
445
サクラエ
28
1317
(1.7)
1-1-3
41.2
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
3/9
3/9
3人
大原浩 54K
8番
444
ダンシングハ
45
1302
(0.5)
4-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
2人
大原浩 54K
7番
447
ルシーダ
30
1323
(0.9)
4-3-3
38.9
|
|
|