1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ローエングリン ナオアンドユリ スリータキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
54
44
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつりまで
5/10
5/10
1人
東川公 54K
10番
476
ハッピーサンテ
49
1290
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 08.30 良 右 1400
J交 鈴蘭高原賞3歳
2/9
2/9
1人
東川公 54K
9番
470
サンライズチャ
54
1282
(0.1)
4-4-4
37.4
|
J中京 07.22 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
3人
松若風 54K
2番
458
ワールドオンラ
31
1264
(1.0)
4-3
38.5
|
J阪神 06.25 重 右 1400
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
1人
岩田康 54K
4番
470
プリンセスタイ
40
1253
(0.3)
6-6
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青毛
差
ロージズインメイ ロージズレイ コスモプリズム (マンハッタンカフェ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 尾島徹
61
47
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
5/10
5/10
2人
池田敏 54K
4番
469
オリエンタルポ
45
1306
(1.3)
6-4-6
39.0
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
3/10
3/10
4人
池田敏 54K
3番
472
ヒデノクィーン
40
1295
(0.7)
8-7-7
38.5
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
6/10
6/10
3人
池田敏 54K
3番
475
トウカイメジャ
61
1307
(0.9)
6-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
2/8
2/8
2人
池田敏 54K
2番
474
マジョレット
43
1297
(0.1)
4-5-3
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
トビーズコーナー マルヨアキト ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 柴田高
86
45
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
9/10
9/10
8人
佐藤友 56K
6番
470
ドリームズラ
26
2072
(3.0)
10-10-9
39.9
|
金沢 09.05 良 右 2000
イヌワシ賞3歳以上(
7/11
7/11
8人
佐藤友 54K
8番
454
グルームアイラ
86
2136
(3.6)
10-11-8
41.5
|
J中京 07.23 良 芝左 2200
渥美特別3歳上
10/12
10/12
12人
佐藤友 54K
2番
450
ラウレアブルー
-1
2164
(3.0)
11-12-12
38.1
|
高知 06.18 良 右 1900
高知優駿3歳3歳
3/12
3/12
8人
佐藤友 56K
12番
460
フリビオン
68
2096
(1.2)
2-2-3
42.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
トーセンブライト フォークローバー トーセンクラッチ (トーセンダンス) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
68
51
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 10.19 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
1/9
1/9
2人
森島貴 56K
9番
426
サイレンスミラー
68
1289
(0.5)
6-4-4
37.5
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつりまで
2/10
2/10
7人
森島貴 56K
5番
430
ハッピーサンテ
52
1286
(0.9)
10-10-9
37.4
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
2/8
2/8
5人
森島貴 56K
6番
432
ハッピーサンテ
48
1284
(0.7)
5-4-2
37.7
|
船橋 09.01 稍 左 1600
ちばの梨特別C1二
8/14
8/14
12人
澤田龍 55K
4番
432
チェンジバイ
36
1466
(3.3)
10-10-10
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トワイニング シゲルオキサワラ ショウナンカグラ (アジュディケーティング) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 伊藤強
53
37
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1600
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
8人
森島貴 56K
9番
467
カシマホープス
28
1463
(2.2)
6-7-6
40.2
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/10
7/10
9人
森島貴 56K
8番
463
オリエンタルポ
41
1311
(1.8)
8-7-8
39.1
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
8/10
8/10
9人
森島貴 56K
4番
468
ヒデノクィーン
25
1315
(2.7)
1-2-4
42.0
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
7/10
7/10
9人
森島貴 56K
4番
465
ヒトミヲトジテ
53
1470
(2.0)
6-5-5
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
リンカーン タムザブランシュ ガッダムブランシュ (ミュージックタイム) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 加藤幸
58
41
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 10.20 重 右 1600
サラ系B6組
5/9
5/9
7人
渡邊竜 53K
3番
495
カシマホープス
31
1459
(1.8)
8-8-7
39.2
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/10
8/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
1番
494
オリエンタルポ
39
1314
(2.1)
6-8-7
39.4
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
5/10
5/10
5人
松本剛 56K
8番
490
ヒデノクィーン
37
1299
(1.1)
7-8-8
39.1
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
5/10
5/10
6人
東川公 56K
9番
490
ヒトミヲトジテ
58
1465
(1.5)
9-7-7
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク グロッシュラー ユウアールシー (クロフネ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 山中輝
51
35
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
10/10
10/10
10人
大塚研 54K
5番
453
エーデルローセ
17
1331
(4.7)
7-8-8
41.6
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/10
6/10
6人
島崎和 54K
7番
453
オリエンタルポ
44
1308
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
8人
大塚研 54K
4番
453
ハドウホウ
29
1309
(2.9)
6-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組
8/10
8/10
7人
松本剛 54K
1番
456
ヒトミヲトジテ
51
1473
(2.3)
3-6-6
40.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
バゴ カメレオンアミ カメレオン (サクラバクシンオー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 加藤幸
46
38
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/10
7/10
8人
松本剛 54K
2番
428
エーデルローセ
31
1312
(2.8)
10-10-10
39.0
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/10
4/10
4人
松本剛 54K
5番
423
オリエンタルポ
46
1305
(1.2)
1-1-3
39.5
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
4人
松本剛 54K
3番
427
ハドウホウ
36
1300
(2.0)
2-3-4
40.5
|
笠松 09.11 良 右 1600
セプテンバー特別B1
7/7
7/7
7人
松本剛 54K
4番
429
ドリームダー
38
1461
(3.1)
3-5-6
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
タヤスツヨシ リブストロング ガイヤール (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 湯前良
48
36
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.01 稍 右 1400
B7組
6/9
6/9
6人
大原浩 56K
4番
447
ケンブリッジ
23
1332
(2.3)
8-8-7
40.4
|
笠松 10.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/10
6/10
6人
大原浩 56K
3番
446
エーデルローセ
36
1306
(2.2)
8-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
2/10
2/10
5人
大塚研 56K
6番
449
オリエンタルポ
48
1302
(0.9)
5-6-4
38.6
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
6/10
6/10
6人
大塚研 56K
2番
453
ヒデノクィーン
37
1299
(1.1)
6-6-6
39.5
|
|
|