1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
トワイニング クラヴィクトリー クラビッグレディ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
吉原寛 55K
船橋 矢野義
47
40
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 10.27 重 左 1600
11月11日船橋競馬
6/11
6/11
6人
本橋孝 55K
10番
471
ラピダメンテ
42
1440
(1.3)
6-6-4
41.3
|
大井 10.02 稍 右 1600
トゥインクル落語ナB
9/16
9/16
11人
本橋孝 55K
11番
464
ポッドジョ
39
1433
(0.9)
15-13-12
40.0
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 1700
鋸山特別B2一
3/6
3/6
3人
岡部誠 56K
4番
468
スマイルゴーイ
47
1526
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1600
風鈴特別B1二以下
5/5
5/5
3人
岡部誠 55K
2番
466
スティレット
32
1464
(2.6)
4-4-5
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゼンノイザナギ ヒシアイドル (サクラユタカオー) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 山崎裕
62
49
|
12 | 3週 |
川崎 10.09 稍 左 1600
宇宙忍者「バルタン店
8/11
8/11
10人
山崎誠 56K
10番
482
ドンナディウ
52
1456
(1.1)
7-7-6
42.1
|
浦和 09.21 良 左 1500
長月特別B1二B2一
5/12
5/12
5人
山崎誠 55K
9番
485
ワイルドダラ
42
1377
(1.5)
7-6-4
39.5
|
川崎 09.08 重 左 1600
第50回記念伊勢原観
6/9
6/9
5人
山崎誠 56K
6番
493
ドンナディウ
62
1453
(1.3)
9-8-8
40.3
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1400
武甲山特別B2二B3
5/12
5/12
4人
本田重 57K
3番
485
ノーフォロワー
38
1297
(1.3)
10-9-7
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ワイルドラッシュ トキノセレブ エリモセレブ (ダンスインザダーク) |
増田充 55K
川崎 八木喜
71
59
|
2 | 18週 |
川崎 07.04 良 左 1500
第66回橋本七夕まB
4/14
4/14
1人
増田充 55K
8番
503
ニチドウリュン
62
1349
(0.3)
4-4-2
40.8
|
川崎 06.13 重 左 1600
J交 ’17スパーキ
7/14
7/14
3人
増田充 53K
2番
505
グランフィデ
56
1445
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.5
|
川崎 05.17 稍 左 1600
J交 メイスター賞B
1/14
1/14
3人
増田充 55K
14番
499
スピアザゴ
71
1426
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
J東京 02.05 良 左 1300
4歳上
7/16
7/16
8人
平野優 55K
4番
496
リュクサンブー
45
1191
(0.6)
1-1
38.0
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター アップドラフト エイシンルンルン (マヤノトップガン) |
本田重 55K
川崎 河津裕
74
64
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 10.17 不 左 1600
神無月特別B2二
3/11
3/11
1人
本田重 56K
1番
473
トゥモローウィン
57
1435
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.6
|
川崎 09.09 稍 左 1500
全国餃子まつりinB
1/14
1/14
1人
本田重 55K
14番
479
グランドエン
74
1353
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
川崎 08.01 不 左 1500
8月5日あつぎ鮎まつ
1/11
1/11
1人
本田重 56K
7番
480
スウィートピカ
65
1378
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.2
|
川崎 07.06 稍 左 1500
最強、ずぶぬれ よみ
1/14
1/14
3人
本田重 56K
1番
477
ヤマニンバビ
61
1359
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
パイロ セイジーニアス エピーメロン (サンデーサイレンス) |
クアト 55K
川崎 八木喜
50
37
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 10.27 重 左 1600
大福山特別B2二
10/14
10/14
13人
岡村健 55K
1番
477
ライブリーソウ
36
1446
(2.2)
10-12-13
41.4
|
川崎 10.09 稍 左 1600
宇宙忍者「バルタン店
11/11
11/11
9人
西啓太 56K
9番
468
ドンナディウ
50
1458
(1.3)
10-10-11
41.2
|
浦和 09.21 良 左 1500
長月特別B1二B2一
7/12
7/12
10人
西啓太 54K
10番
459
ワイルドダラ
40
1381
(1.9)
5-5-9
40.2
|
川崎 09.07 重 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
11/14
11/14
11人
本田重 56K
9番
463
カンムル
20
2246
(7.2)
12-12-13
45.2
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ドリームキング ドリームダイヤ (カコイーシーズ) |
笹川翼 55K
川崎 佐々仁
74
62
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 10.09 稍 左 1600
宇宙忍者「バルタン店
6/11
6/11
3人
真島大 56K
6番
514
ドンナディウ
56
1451
(0.6)
2-2-2
42.1
|
川崎 09.08 重 左 1600
第50回記念伊勢原観
2/9
2/9
1人
真島大 56K
8番
510
ドンナディウ
74
1440
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.0
|
川崎 08.24 良 左 1600
銀河特別B1二B2一
4/12
4/12
4人
柏木健 55K
1番
512
デルマハンニャ
61
1433
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
川崎 08.04 稍 左 1500
三浦すいか特別B2二
1/12
1/12
1人
真島大 56K
8番
513
スピーティース
56
1371
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ エルブルース タイキポーラ (トウカイテイオー) |
御神訓 53K
川崎 内田勝
68
56
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 10.11 稍 左 1600
J交 オクトーバース
10/14
10/14
4人
吉原寛 55K
4番
488
エアシーラン
51
1439
(0.8)
12-10-11
40.0
|
川崎 09.09 稍 左 1500
全国餃子まつりinB
4/14
4/14
2人
真島大 55K
7番
489
アップドラフ
68
1360
(0.7)
2-1-2
40.2
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 1500
処暑特別B3三
1/11
1/11
2人
吉原寛 54K
4番
485
スウィートピカ
66
1347
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.4
|
川崎 07.06 稍 左 1600
天の川特別B3三
6/14
6/14
3人
的場文 54K
11番
482
ビッグスター
40
1458
(1.1)
3-2-2
41.8
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
パイロ カガヤキスマイル オーゴンキップ (ネオユニヴァース) |
瀧川寿 55K
川崎 田邊陽
68
43
|
8 | 4週 |
大井 10.04 良 右 1600
オフト大郷賞B2三
3/14
3/14
6人
瀧川寿 56K
13番
479
セイファルコン
42
1434
(0.7)
8-7-4
39.4
|
川崎 09.08 重 左 1600
第50回記念伊勢原観
4/9
4/9
3人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
479
ドンナディウ
68
1446
(0.6)
7-7-5
39.8
|
川崎 08.25 良 左 1500
第70回 秦野たばB
6/13
6/13
5人
瀧川寿 57K
5番
479
パイロスター
59
1355
(0.5)
10-10-8
39.5
|
川崎 08.02 不 左 1600
J交 オーガストスタ
13/13
13/13
8人
的場文 57K
13番
482
ホウオウレックス
4
1515
(5.6)
4-5-9
48.1
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 青毛
追
シンボリクリスエス トーセンペンタゴン トーセンキャッスル (フレンチデピュティ) |
岡部誠 55K
浦和 小久智
54
48
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 10.20 不 左 1400
オパール特別B2三
2/12
2/12
2人
真島大 56K
8番
501
ラブジャック
45
1296
(0.5)
8-6-4
38.8
|
浦和 09.22 重 左 1400
金木犀特別B2二B3
1/12
1/12
1人
真島大 57K
10番
502
トゥモローウィン
42
1295
(0.3)
6-5-3
39.6
|
船橋 09.05 重 左 1600
鉄道で楽しむ!ちばの
3/11
3/11
3人
真島大 57K
7番
497
プラトンイミシ
54
1437
(0.7)
8-4-3
40.1
|
川崎 08.04 稍 左 1500
三浦すいか特別B2二
5/12
5/12
2人
保園翔 56K
4番
490
ドリームキンク
50
1378
(0.7)
9-4-4
40.2
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アジュディミツオー ソウブテイオー ミノリカーリー (モガンボ) |
酒井忍 55K
川崎 八木仁
62
50
|
13 | 3週 |
川崎 10.13 重 左 1500
川崎市長選挙記念B2
5/13
5/13
9人
酒井忍 57K
13番
519
マサノジェット
62
1361
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.9
|
川崎 09.08 重 左 1600
第50回記念伊勢原観
8/9
8/9
8人
酒井忍 56K
2番
515
ドンナディウ
46
1470
(3.0)
1-1-1
44.0
|
川崎 08.24 良 左 1600
銀河特別B1二B2一
8/12
8/12
9人
酒井忍 55K
6番
507
デルマハンニャ
45
1451
(3.0)
12-12-12
39.5
|
川崎 08.03 稍 左 1600
夏祭り特別B1二B2
8/11
8/11
11人
酒井忍 55K
4番
508
アドミラルティ
45
1466
(2.3)
4-6-7
42.2
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アサクサデンエン タネホカホカ ノワゼット (ウォーニング) |
山本紀 55K
船橋 佐藤賢
54
49
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 10.25 不 左 1600
養老渓谷特別B3二
1/14
1/14
5人
石崎隆 56K
3番
496
マヤノオラティオ
54
1431
(0.5)
6-4-2
39.1
|
川崎 10.12 良 左 1600
しずおか爽秋特別B3
12/14
12/14
5人
石崎隆 56K
8番
497
スパーキード
42
1454
(1.9)
12-11-14
41.4
|
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1600
木更津特別B3三
2/13
2/13
4人
石崎隆 56K
13番
492
ミスアンナ
47
1444
(0.2)
3-3-3
39.3
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 1500
サザンクロス特別C1
1/14
1/14
7人
石崎隆 56K
5番
490
ダイチ
54
1362
(0.1)
8-8-3
40.1
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス キョウエイドラゴン ラビットポーズ (シャンハイ) |
柏木健 55K
川崎 佐々仁
62
58
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 10.11 稍 左 1600
J交 オクトーバース
3/14
3/14
3人
柏木健 57K
5番
450
エアシーラン
57
1432
(0.1)
3-5-3
40.1
|
川崎 09.07 重 左 1600
涼風特別B3二
1/13
1/13
2人
真島大 55K
1番
447
デュナトス
62
1448
(1.7)
2-1-1
40.8
|
川崎 08.21 稍 左 1600
みんなあつまれ201
3/13
3/13
2人
柏木健 55K
4番
448
ペプチドア
62
1443
(1.4)
6-6-4
40.4
|
川崎 08.02 不 左 1600
J交 オーガストスタ
5/13
5/13
4人
柏木健 54K
4番
443
ホウオウレックス
49
1465
(0.6)
5-5-4
42.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ファルブラヴ ケイエスソード ケイエスシンアカリ (クロフネ) |
本橋孝 57K
川崎 鈴木義
66
48
|
14 | 3週 |
川崎 10.10 稍 左 1500
湘南二宮「きみのふる
12/12
12/12
9人
本橋孝 55K
10番
473
エスケイアリュー
41
1380
(4.0)
3-7-10
43.5
|
川崎 08.03 稍 左 1600
夏祭り特別B1二B2
2/11
2/11
3人
本橋孝 55K
3番
474
アドミラルティ
66
1443
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.5
|
川崎 07.05 重 左 1400
デイリー文月杯A2下
5/12
5/12
4人
本橋孝 53K
6番
473
ジョーオリオン
41
1321
(1.0)
2-2-1
42.3
|
船橋 06.19 稍 左 1200
ハートビートナイター
6/12
6/12
7人
和田譲 57K
1番
476
キングスベン
42
1161
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.5
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル トーセンミッション バーガンディレッド (Star de Naskra) |
左海誠 57K
浦和 小久智
40
35
|
1 | 6週 |
J中山 09.18 重 右 1200
浦安特別3歳上
7/14
7/14
13人
横山和 57K
8番
512
ヨンカー
40
1113
(0.9)
12-13
35.8
|
J京都 04.29 良 右 1200
4歳上
10/15
10/15
10人
岡田祥 57K
12番
520
ブライスガウ
31
1125
(0.8)
15-14
35.4
|
J中山 04.02 重 右 1200
4歳上
8/16
8/16
9人
横山和 57K
7番
518
タイセイラナキラ
37
1117
(0.5)
13-14
35.6
|
J中山 03.12 良 右 1200
4歳上
9/16
9/16
7人
武士友 57K
13番
516
チェリーサマー
32
1130
(0.4)
15-15
36.5
|
|
|