1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー カタオモイ エンジェルフェザー (ボストンハーバー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 飯田弘
54
42
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1000
ジャスミン賞C1
6/10
6/10
5人
山本政 54K
4番
440
コパノチャール
24
1038
(2.5)
5-5
38.8
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
7/12
7/12
10人
山本政 54K
2番
440
ヒライズミナン
54
1469
(0.9)
5-7-5
42.0
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
奥州胆沢 桜の回廊賞
3/12
3/12
6人
山本政 54K
3番
438
マイネルコランタ
49
1484
(1.6)
4-5-5
41.5
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1600
岩手競馬 ウェルカム
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 54K
8番
447
ピースワンブ
39
1497
(1.2)
5-5-4
43.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
サムライハート ハコダテキミコ ホットマイハート (モガンボ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 三野通
46
32
|
8 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1000
ジャスミン賞C1
取消等
7人
1番
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1600
江刺甚句まつり賞C1
9/11
9/11
10人
阿部英 54K
9番
472
レディアントテ
26
1490
(2.5)
8-6-6
44.1
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
奥州胆沢 桜の回廊賞
7/12
7/12
8人
阿部英 54K
8番
464
マイネルコランタ
46
1488
(2.0)
3-2-4
42.0
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1600
春の息吹賞B2四組
10/10
10/10
6人
阿部英 54K
4番
457
パープルキン
24
1514
(2.9)
3-4-6
45.2
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 青毛
先
フサイチコンコルド インプレスウィナー ケリーズビューティ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
52
47
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1600
アネモネ賞C1二組
3/11
3/11
3人
山本政 56K
11番
458
ビッグバン
38
1433
(1.1)
4-5
40.5
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
5番
456
ダイワオッズ
49
1315
(0.1)
4-2-2
40.7
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
十和田駒街道賞C2十
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 56K
7番
450
アーノルドツヨ
52
1334
(0.4)
3-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1400
C2八組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本政 56K
6番
455
ワンドロップ
49
1333
(0.6)
3-2-2
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ドリームジャーニー シャンテヴィーヴァ ヴィーヴァヴォドカ (ダンスインザダーク) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 酒井仁
39
26
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.06 稍 左 1600
マリーゴールド賞C1
10/10
10/10
7人
山本聡 54K
9番
470
タイセイオーシャ
11
1473
(5.1)
3-7
44.8
|
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
衣川 北舘桜賞B2三
9/11
9/11
9人
坂口裕 54K
5番
470
ディープチル
27
1493
(2.3)
1-1-2
43.7
|
水沢 04.02 稍 右 1600
岩谷堂羊羹賞B2三組
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 54K
6番
462
ギミック
25
1497
(2.1)
2-2-3
43.9
|
水沢 03.26 稍 右 1400
初桜賞C1三組
1/11
1/11
6人
木村暁 54K
7番
471
ヴォレグラー
39
1331
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ショウナンカンプ スティルプリンス サンバホイッスル (サウスヴィグラス) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 村上昌
68
58
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1000
盛岡南部鉄器賞C2
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 58K
2番
491
ショッキングコ
37
1013
(0.6)
1-1
37.2
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 850
C2
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
4番
492
ブラックバイ
64
527
(0.0)
1-1
37.5
|
水沢 04.02 稍 右 850
C2
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
4番
487
ショッキングコ
62
528
(0.2)
1-1
37.7
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 850
C2
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
9番
485
エイシンアルファ
68
528
(0.5)
1-1
37.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド アドマイヤディーバ プロミネント (タイキシャトル) |
鈴木祐 52K
岩手 小西重
50
41
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1600
アネモネ賞C1二組
9/11
9/11
7人
鈴木祐 52K
5番
419
ビッグバン
25
1452
(3.0)
9-9
41.5
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1600
奥州水沢日高火防祭賞
8/11
8/11
6人
南郷家 54K
7番
412
ハブーブ
44
1479
(1.5)
2-2-5
43.2
|
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1400
春風賞C1六組
1/11
1/11
1人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
408
レーヴドブ
44
1337
(0.0)
2-1-2
41.7
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2八組
2/8
2/8
2人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
412
セイザン
50
1231
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー デジタルデータ マストシーストップ (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 板垣吉
44
38
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1000
ジャスミン賞C1
3/10
3/10
4人
小林凌 55K
7番
497
コパノチャール
30
1028
(1.5)
4-4
38.1
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
9人
小林凌 55K
10番
498
ハルズハッピ
38
1329
(1.9)
9-7-8
41.0
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
4人
小林凌 55K
7番
498
ダイワポデ
44
1338
(0.0)
6-2-2
41.5
|
水沢 04.02 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
1/7
1/7
1人
小林凌 55K
3番
500
ナンヨーリノ
39
1266
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
コパノフウジン コパノチャールズ スパイオブラヴ (フレンチデピュティ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 板垣吉
39
37
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1000
ジャスミン賞C1
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 56K
5番
504
ハルズハッピ
38
1013
(0.0)
2-1
37.0
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1600
江刺甚句まつり賞C1
5/11
5/11
2人
小林凌 55K
10番
507
レディアントテ
35
1480
(1.5)
2-1-4
44.0
|
大井 03.21 不 右 1400
陽春賞B3四選抜特別
13/16
13/16
14人
町田直 56K
9番
510
マイネルファラオ
36
1302
(2.2)
12-10-9
40.2
|
大井 03.06 稍 右 1200
白梅賞B3二選抜特別
10/16
10/16
12人
町田直 56K
2番
510
プリサイスキン
39
1148
(2.0)
13-13
38.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ サツキイチバンボシ メイショウシーカー (シンボリクリスエス) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 高橋純
30
24
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1000
ジャスミン賞C1
7/10
7/10
9人
南郷家 54K
10番
423
コパノチャール
24
1038
(2.5)
9-9
37.9
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1600
江刺甚句まつり賞C1
6/11
6/11
11人
木村暁 54K
4番
423
レディアントテ
30
1486
(2.1)
11-11-11
41.7
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
奥州胆沢 桜の回廊賞
12/12
12/12
7人
小林凌 53K
6番
426
マイネルコランタ
23
1513
(4.5)
5-9-11
43.7
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 1400
C3八 九 十
8/11
8/11
10人
保園翔 53K
6番
426
カイジンクラウ
19
1346
(1.5)
5-5-6
41.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
9 栗毛
追
スペシャルウィーク ダイワスペシャル パーレイ (Mt. Livermore) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
48
39
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1000
ジャスミン賞C1
4/10
4/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
9番
488
コパノチャール
29
1029
(1.6)
7-7
37.4
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
12/12
12/12
7人
坂口裕 56K
12番
494
ヒライズミナン
44
1480
(2.0)
9-9-10
42.6
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
奥州胆沢 桜の回廊賞
5/12
5/12
5人
坂口裕 56K
11番
493
マイネルコランタ
48
1485
(1.7)
10-7-7
40.8
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1600
春の息吹賞B2四組
5/10
5/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
8番
496
パープルキン
34
1502
(1.7)
7-6-5
43.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ユナイテッドボス ブルーブロッサム (Unbridled) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
43
35
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
5人
関本淳 56K
10番
478
アイティワイルト
24
1310
(2.2)
4-4
41.5
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1400
水沢 子供騎馬武者行
3/12
3/12
7人
関本淳 56K
3番
483
セイウンコレット
43
1323
(0.1)
10-6-5
40.8
|
水沢 09.12 稍 右 1600
C1二組
9/9
9/9
5人
南郷家 56K
9番
455
マイネルラヴィ
30
1487
(1.7)
9-4-7
40.8
|
水沢 08.29 稍 右 1600
横手やきそば四天王決
4/9
4/9
3人
関本淳 56K
8番
455
ビクターウィナ
41
1466
(1.0)
7-7-6
41.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ジャングルポケット トーコージュエリー プラチナベール (アグネスタキオン) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 小西重
41
36
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.06 稍 左 1600
マリーゴールド賞C1
8/10
8/10
10人
山本政 54K
7番
438
タイセイオーシャ
22
1457
(3.5)
1-4
43.6
|
水沢 04.02 稍 右 1600
奥州はっと賞B2四組
6/10
6/10
6人
山本政 54K
1番
432
ヤマニンスワンキ
39
1482
(0.8)
7-7-5
42.0
|
水沢 01.07 不 右 1400
もりおか短角牛賞C1
5/10
5/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
430
ブラウンヴィ
41
1319
(1.3)
7-6-6
40.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C1七組
3/9
3/9
1人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
433
ヒライズミナン
40
1324
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.4
|
|
|