1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ユキノアカツキ イージーラフター (Jade Robbery) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
41
27
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.14 重 左 1200
C2九組
7/9
7/9
4人
関本淳 56K
5番
556
ヤマニンパニエ
16
1164
(1.9)
5-5
39.4
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2八組
5/9
5/9
8人
高橋悠 56K
1番
555
ウップスアデ
23
1312
(2.9)
7-5
41.2
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
秋田駒ヶ岳賞C2七組
5/9
5/9
4人
関本淳 56K
2番
550
カムヒア
28
1339
(0.8)
7-5-6
42.1
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1300
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
4人
関本淳 56K
7番
557
ゴールデンホ
41
1281
(0.3)
8-6-5
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト エイシンイパネマ エーシンサーフィン (フレンチデピュティ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
47
33
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.14 稍 芝左 1600
C2
8/10
8/10
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
416
キタノリュウセイ
27
1424
(1.7)
8-8
38.8
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1200
C2十一組
2/7
2/7
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
414
ハートハンター
26
1160
(0.3)
3-3
38.6
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1300
C2十七組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
9番
417
ダンストーンマ
33
1276
(0.7)
2-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1300
C2十八組
3/8
3/8
1人
菅原俊 56K
1番
420
スマートロデム
47
1277
(0.1)
3-3-3
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青毛
差
シンボリクリスエス プラムチャン リズムオブザレイン (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 酒井仁
35
25
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.06 稍 左 1200
C2十九組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
443
ガンバルタイ
20
1176
(0.2)
2-2
39.4
|
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1200
C2十八組
5/8
5/8
5人
村上忍 54K
1番
442
ホホエムオンナ
19
1168
(1.6)
4-3
38.5
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
C2十六組
8/9
8/9
4人
高橋悠 54K
5番
448
ストラボ
27
1284
(3.1)
9-7-7
41.9
|
水沢 04.01 稍 右 1300
C2十四組
6/10
6/10
7人
高橋悠 54K
7番
444
ケイアイアレス
35
1280
(0.6)
10-7-7
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ ベターオフ ビクトリアスズラン (サンデーサイレンス) |
鈴木祐 52K
岩手 平沢芳
27
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.14 重 左 1200
C2九組
6/9
6/9
8人
鈴木祐 52K
2番
410
ヤマニンパニエ
17
1161
(1.6)
6-7
38.9
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1200
いわて山形村短角牛賞
4/8
4/8
7人
鈴木祐 52K
8番
413
ホホエムオンナ
20
1180
(1.0)
5-3
40.4
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1200
C2十組
3/8
3/8
6人
山本政 54K
8番
417
テキサスハート
21
1172
(1.0)
5-4
39.5
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
C2八組
6/8
6/8
6人
山本政 54K
7番
410
アイティワイルト
27
1340
(2.1)
6-6-6
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
ナスダックパワー ナスダックヘイロー ルナアプローズ (トニービン) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
17
13
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.14 重 左 1200
C2九組
9/9
9/9
9人
木村暁 56K
6番
465
ヤマニンパニエ
12
1173
(2.8)
7-8
40.0
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
久慈市まめぶ汁賞C2
8/8
8/8
8人
木村暁 56K
8番
462
ストラボ
16
1329
(3.2)
3-4
43.2
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2九組
8/8
8/8
8人
木村暁 56K
3番
463
アーノルドツヨ
17
1323
(2.7)
1-2
42.3
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
秋田駒ヶ岳賞C2七組
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
8番
465
カムヒア
6
1367
(3.6)
5-6-9
45.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
クロフネ アラート レゼルブ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 工藤裕
27
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.14 重 左 1200
C2九組
4/9
4/9
7人
大坪慎 56K
1番
501
ヤマニンパニエ
19
1158
(1.3)
3-4
39.0
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1200
いわて山形村短角牛賞
6/8
6/8
6人
関本淳 56K
4番
499
ホホエムオンナ
17
1184
(1.4)
6-7
40.6
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1200
C2十二組
2/7
2/7
6人
陶文峰 56K
6番
505
ピッカピカヒ
26
1160
(0.2)
2-2
39.1
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1300
C2九組
6/8
6/8
5人
陶文峰 56K
4番
493
アストロブレー
27
1273
(1.8)
5-5-6
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ストラヴィンスキー コスモリュブリュー ラブアクチュアリー (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本政 54K
岩手 平沢芳
31
23
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.14 重 左 1200
C2九組
5/9
5/9
1人
山本政 54K
8番
464
ヤマニンパニエ
19
1158
(1.3)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1200
いわて山形村短角牛賞
3/8
3/8
3人
陶文峰 54K
6番
465
ホホエムオンナ
20
1178
(0.8)
1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1200
C2十九組
1/8
1/8
1人
陶文峰 54K
2番
464
プレシャス
23
1159
(0.2)
1-1
38.9
|
佐賀 04.08 不 右 1400
ダイヤモンド特選C1
10/11
10/11
8人
田中直 54K
4番
480
コパノウィルソ
31
1326
(3.5)
9-10-10
41.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト アンブリッジローズ クラシックローズ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 飯田弘
37
27
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.14 稍 芝左 1600
C2
5/10
5/10
4人
大坪慎 56K
8番
443
キタノリュウセイ
37
1410
(0.3)
3-3
38.0
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1200
C2十二組
2/8
2/8
4人
大坪慎 56K
6番
443
ゴールドアラ
19
1181
(0.7)
2-2
40.3
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1200
C2十二組
4/7
4/7
5人
大坪慎 56K
2番
444
ピッカピカヒ
23
1167
(0.9)
4-4
39.5
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1300
C2九組
5/8
5/8
3人
阿部英 56K
3番
442
アストロブレー
29
1270
(1.5)
4-3-3
41.7
|
|
|