1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ソニッククルーザー ガーネットビコー (フジキセキ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 山際孝
30
23
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
7/9
7/9
7人
藤原幹 57K
6番
463
サムライズム
16
1334
(3.0)
4-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 56K
3番
462
ギオンショウシ
19
1326
(3.3)
5-6-7
40.4
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
陽奈望小学校卒業おめ
8/10
8/10
10人
森島貴 56K
1番
462
マーズアタック
30
1333
(3.4)
7-7-7
41.5
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/10
7/10
10人
森島貴 56K
6番
464
オロフィナアスー
28
1327
(2.7)
5-6-6
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
テレグノシス コスモレグノ マイネパトリシア (シルヴァーエンディング) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 伊藤己
4
2
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.02 良 右 1400
サラC16組
8/9
8/9
9人
加藤利 56K
1番
525
マイファンファー
2
1383
(3.2)
7-7-8
42.6
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
8/9
8/9
8人
加藤利 57K
4番
525
サムライズム
4
1350
(4.6)
9-9-9
41.1
|
名古屋 04.19 重 右 1400
サラC12組
9/9
9/9
7人
加藤利 56K
6番
524
オンザウイント
1
1392
(6.2)
9-9-9
44.2
|
名古屋 03.29 稍 右 1400
五条川特別C9
10/10
10/10
8人
加藤利 56K
8番
525
キクノテソロ
1
1389
(7.0)
10-10-10
43.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス サンデリアーナ オンシジューム (エンドスウィープ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
43
31
|
1 | 4週 |
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/9
2/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
9番
510
ギオンショウシ
43
1295
(0.2)
4-4-4
37.5
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/7
3/7
3人
佐藤友 54K
2番
530
パワポケゴ
41
1313
(0.6)
5-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
6/9
6/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
7番
515
ロケットビーン
38
1305
(2.7)
6-6-8
39.3
|
J新潟 09.03 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
5人
内田博 54K
12番
498
キングドラコ
1
1581
(3.3)
13-6-4
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
タニノギムレット クリノフクロクジュ ドサンコサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
渡邊竜 53K
笠松 藤田正
41
28
|
5 |
名古屋 02.28 良 右 800
ひろたか りえこラブ
取消等
大塚研 56K
1番
|
笠松 02.21 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13組
5/8
5/8
7人
高橋昭 55K
9番
481
ユメカナウ
41
1325
(2.8)
7-7-8
40.1
|
名古屋 02.15 稍 右 1400
サラC12組
8/9
8/9
9人
大塚研 56K
3番
482
ターゲリート
21
1344
(3.8)
8-8-8
41.2
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
雅教統括☆大感謝杯C
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原辰 56K
8番
483
デルマオイチ
21
1330
(3.0)
8-8-9
40.2
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
コンデュイット メニーサンクス サンクスアロット (サンデーサイレンス) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
14
6
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
9/9
9/9
9人
大塚研 55K
9番
430
サムライズム
1
1355
(5.1)
8-8-8
42.0
|
名古屋 03.28 重 右 1400
サラC14組
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 54K
7番
432
タツデンコーセ
4
1398
(6.4)
9-10-10
44.4
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
陽奈望小学校卒業おめ
10/10
10/10
6人
池田敏 54K
4番
433
マーズアタック
14
1353
(5.4)
9-9-10
41.7
|
名古屋 03.01 良 右 1400
サラC12組
取消等
大塚研 54K
1番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アドマイヤムーン トウカイペアーナ トウカイオスカー (トウカイテイオー) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 笹野博
38
27
|
2 | 3週 |
高知 04.15 重 右 1400
アコウの木特別C3-
11/11
11/11
10人
別府衣 53K
10番
419
マンボダンサ
21
1359
(3.9)
5-7-7
41.6
|
高知 03.28 重 右 1300
C3-3
5/11
5/11
5人
宮川実 54K
11番
418
コパノイワザ
38
1273
(1.3)
3-3-3
41.2
|
高知 03.19 良 右 1400
C3-3
5/9
5/9
3人
宮川実 54K
8番
417
カノヤルジャン
26
1361
(1.4)
2-2-4
42.1
|
高知 03.05 稍 右 1300
トサミズキ特別C3-
10/10
10/10
5人
宮川実 54K
9番
416
ヴィリープ
21
1292
(4.7)
2-2-6
44.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット クマダモン パキータ (スペシャルウィーク) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
46
33
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
6/9
6/9
5人
向山牧 57K
1番
418
サムライズム
25
1322
(1.8)
7-4-6
39.6
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
6/9
6/9
6人
向山牧 56K
7番
418
ギオンショウシ
30
1312
(1.9)
7-7-7
38.6
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
篠田裕治杯レッツゴー
3/10
3/10
5人
向山牧 56K
8番
418
ツリーナッツヒメ
46
1312
(0.4)
2-3-2
40.5
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/10
6/10
6人
大塚研 56K
1番
421
オロフィナアスー
29
1326
(2.6)
8-8-8
39.2
|
|
|