1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス エイヴィアンボス ツルマルオジョウ (ダンスインザダーク) |
赤岡修 56K
大井 福永敏
52
33
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1700
ポインタース賞B2二
11/16
11/16
8人
福永祐 56K
9番
546
デュアルフレイ
42
1513
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.6
|
J福島 11.12 重 右 1700
福島放送賞3歳上
11/14
11/14
13人
加藤祥 57K
13番
540
トミケンシャルコ
52
1463
(1.7)
6-5-9
39.6
|
J小倉 07.30 良 芝右 1800
不知火特別3歳上
10/11
10/11
10人
北村友 53K
5番
536
クラウディオス
8
1487
(0.8)
3-2-3
36.7
|
J中京 07.02 良 左 1800
濃尾特別3歳上
16/16
16/16
12人
松山弘 57K
3番
534
タガノハヤテ
28
1554
(3.8)
6-7-6
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ウインラディウス エイコースナイパー モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
本田重 56K
大井 阪本一
44
37
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1700
ポインタース賞B2二
13/16
13/16
14人
本田重 56K
1番
483
デュアルフレイ
35
1520
(1.9)
9-9-8
39.8
|
大井 03.22 重 右 1600
横浜大岡川桜並木特B
8/16
8/16
11人
和田譲 57K
12番
486
ターフデザイ
32
1442
(1.2)
15-12-12
39.6
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
14/16
14/16
9人
和田譲 57K
13番
484
ワットロンクン
35
1589
(2.6)
9-6-7
41.7
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
うぐいす賞B2四B3
5/15
5/15
6人
本田重 57K
12番
491
ザンブローネ
44
1435
(0.7)
10-8-7
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
パーソナルラッシュ マッハワン プレイズザミラクル (フジキセキ) |
櫻井光 53K
大井 阪本泰
46
39
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1700
ポインタース賞B2二
14/16
14/16
15人
酒井忍 56K
8番
467
デュアルフレイ
26
1528
(2.7)
14-14-16
40.3
|
大井 03.20 良 右 1200
オフト京王閣賞B2四
9/14
9/14
12人
臼井健 55K
9番
462
ロードメビウ
40
1146
(1.4)
12-12
37.5
|
大井 03.07 稍 右 1400
マーチ賞B2二選抜特
8/14
8/14
10人
臼井健 54K
1番
463
リコーヴィッカ
46
1290
(1.3)
6-6-6
39.6
|
大井 02.13 良 右 1200
フェブラリー賞B2三
6/14
6/14
13人
臼井健 54K
8番
464
コスモグリズ
45
1142
(1.2)
12-13
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
Tapit マイネルジャスト ブリーボーンズ (Hesabull) |
和田譲 56K
大井 阪本一
50
39
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 04.21 良 右 1600
ダイアモンドターンB
11/13
11/13
5人
和田譲 55K
4番
479
スパイア
31
1441
(2.1)
4-12-12
40.3
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1600
朧月賞B3一選抜特別
1/16
1/16
5人
和田譲 56K
3番
474
シビックハート
41
1437
(0.3)
4-5-4
40.4
|
大井 02.14 良 右 1600
立春特別C1一選抜
1/12
1/12
7人
和田譲 56K
1番
478
コスモカット
50
1435
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
白富士特別C1一選抜
5/16
5/16
13人
和田譲 56K
10番
474
ケイズイーグ
32
1445
(0.6)
11-12-14
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
カネヒキリ マホウジン ハッピーオーシャン (ジェニュイン) |
有年淳 56K
大井 納谷和
45
43
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1700
ポインタース賞B2二
8/16
8/16
16人
有年淳 56K
16番
490
デュアルフレイ
45
1511
(1.0)
8-7-7
39.0
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
12/16
12/16
8人
的場文 57K
10番
495
ワットロンクン
41
1583
(2.0)
8-4-5
41.1
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
うぐいす賞B2四B3
8/15
8/15
3人
的場文 57K
15番
494
ザンブローネ
43
1436
(0.8)
12-12-12
39.2
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1600
春駒賞B3二選抜特別
3/14
3/14
4人
的場文 56K
14番
493
サクラシェンロン
42
1433
(0.2)
11-9-6
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スターリングローズ オウカランブ シーブルー (マンハッタンカフェ) |
柏木健 54K
大井 鷹見浩
53
46
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1700
ポインタース賞B2二
3/16
3/16
11人
柏木健 54K
5番
470
デュアルフレイ
53
1503
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 03.22 重 右 1600
横浜大岡川桜並木特B
5/16
5/16
8人
柏木健 55K
16番
476
ターフデザイ
35
1439
(0.9)
3-4-4
40.0
|
大井 03.07 稍 右 1400
マーチ賞B2二選抜特
4/14
4/14
8人
柏木健 54K
7番
476
リコーヴィッカ
53
1281
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
大井 02.13 良 右 1200
フェブラリー賞B2三
10/14
10/14
5人
柏木健 54K
4番
480
コスモグリズ
43
1145
(1.5)
2-2
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤオーラ クインザヒーロー クインオブクイン (キングヘイロー) |
楢崎功 56K
大井 田中康
64
42
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1700
ポインタース賞B2二
10/16
10/16
4人
笹川翼 56K
14番
458
デュアルフレイ
42
1513
(1.2)
5-5-10
39.4
|
大井 03.21 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞A2以
3/12
3/12
8人
楢崎功 54K
6番
460
タイムビヨント
64
1559
(0.8)
5-4-4
38.3
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
9/16
9/16
14人
楢崎功 57K
14番
460
ワットロンクン
47
1578
(1.5)
11-13-15
39.4
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
うぐいす賞B2四B3
15/15
15/15
10人
楢崎功 57K
7番
458
ザンブローネ
15
1466
(3.8)
2-4-10
42.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スニッツェル マイネルグルマン プラチナベール (アグネスタキオン) |
中野省 56K
大井 久保信
48
34
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1700
ポインタース賞B2二
12/16
12/16
13人
内田博 56K
15番
509
デュアルフレイ
39
1516
(1.5)
11-11-13
39.2
|
川崎 04.03 稍 左 1500
ワールド女子プロレB
5/14
5/14
12人
中野省 57K
11番
505
ポインテッド
48
1385
(0.2)
7-7-8
40.5
|
大井 03.22 重 右 1600
横浜大岡川桜並木特B
15/16
15/16
15人
吉原寛 57K
8番
509
ターフデザイ
21
1454
(2.4)
16-6-7
41.3
|
川崎 03.02 稍 左 1600
J交 マーチスター賞
11/13
11/13
10人
坂井英 57K
12番
514
ゼンノウラヌス
29
1478
(4.9)
3-6-8
44.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール クインズストリーク ブラッシュウィズデスティニー (Broad Brush) |
的場文 54K
大井 赤嶺本
40
34
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 04.17 良 右 1200
大井競馬場グランドオ
13/16
13/16
14人
赤嶺亮 54K
15番
448
プリサイスキン
39
1147
(1.8)
8-11
39.1
|
大井 03.22 重 右 1600
横浜大岡川桜並木特B
12/16
12/16
14人
赤嶺亮 55K
2番
442
ターフデザイ
26
1448
(1.8)
1-2-2
40.9
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
うぐいす賞B2四B3
11/15
11/15
7人
赤嶺亮 55K
13番
448
ザンブローネ
31
1449
(2.1)
11-10-11
40.4
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
初夢賞B1三B2三選
9/16
9/16
10人
赤嶺亮 53K
5番
447
ニシノラピート
40
1149
(1.3)
9-9
38.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
サクラプレジデント サクラシェンロン サクラレイリ (サクラバクシンオー) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 栗田裕
47
35
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1700
ポインタース賞B2二
15/16
15/16
5人
戸崎圭 56K
7番
546
デュアルフレイ
24
1530
(2.9)
12-12-11
40.6
|
大井 03.22 重 右 1600
横浜大岡川桜並木特B
13/16
13/16
4人
矢野貴 57K
4番
545
ターフデザイ
25
1450
(2.0)
9-9-9
40.6
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
うぐいす賞B2四B3
2/15
2/15
4人
矢野貴 57K
10番
544
ザンブローネ
47
1431
(0.3)
7-6-5
39.0
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1600
春駒賞B3二選抜特別
1/14
1/14
6人
矢野貴 56K
8番
544
エイコースナイハ
44
1431
(0.1)
8-4-3
40.2
|
|
|