1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター マラカイトスター シークレットソング (カリズマティック) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 伊藤強
56
42
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
1/8
1/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
6番
461
オヤカタ
48
1289
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.6
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/9
4/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
3番
460
ミスタービン
56
1290
(0.9)
6-5-4
38.0
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1600
春暖賞B5
3/10
3/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
457
ドリームダー
35
1472
(0.2)
3-4-3
39.2
|
J東京 11.27 稍 左 1600
3歳上
16/16
16/16
13人
野中悠 52K
2番
468
エレクトロポッ
27
1424
(5.3)
1-1
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ハービンジャー アグネスザルーツ アグネスナチュラル (サクラバクシンオー) |
丹羽克 56K
愛知 竹下直
33
16
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.21 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
1/9
1/9
1人
丹羽克 56K
4番
474
プリミティブ
33
1322
(0.0)
4-4-2
39.9
|
名古屋 04.14 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
2/9
2/9
1人
丹羽克 56K
4番
481
メガミチャン
28
1323
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.1
|
J小倉 02.25 良 芝右 1800
4歳上
2/15
2/15
3人
秋山真 56K
4番
472
エーデルメイシ
5
1492
(0.4)
7-4-6
35.0
|
J中京 01.28 良 芝左 2000
4歳上
9/15
9/15
8人
岩崎翼 55K
7番
470
カレンラストショ
-1
2036
(1.1)
11-13-11
34.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
サムライハート リズヴェーリョ アフィニティ (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 大橋敬
52
47
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
8番
479
サムライッコ
45
1294
(0.1)
2-3-2
38.9
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1600
春和賞C2特選(イ)
5/10
5/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
7番
481
ベルボーム
52
1444
(2.5)
5-4-4
40.3
|
笠松 03.24 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
3/9
3/9
1人
佐藤友 57K
1番
481
ジョージフォ
40
1315
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.6
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
白鷺賞C2特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
3番
484
プラチナメモリ
49
1300
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ラフレシア ノーブルウーマン (A.P. Indy) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
51
44
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
1/8
1/8
3人
筒井勇 56K
1番
502
カメレオンアミ
51
1285
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
サラ系B9・C4組B
2/8
2/8
3人
筒井勇 56K
6番
501
ウインウェルス
50
1298
(0.8)
2-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
7/10
7/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
4番
504
メディタレーニ
40
1319
(2.6)
5-4-5
40.4
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
8/10
8/10
5人
東川公 56K
3番
505
ヘビデューテ
34
1464
(1.9)
4-6-8
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
カンパニー トーレクン ヒシアニマ (Sinndar) |
高木健 56K
笠松 井上孝
43
40
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
1人
高木健 56K
3番
431
ダンディーア
37
1304
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別C1
6/10
6/10
5人
高木健 56K
9番
429
ワンソックワンタ
40
1457
(2.6)
7-7-6
39.7
|
笠松 03.24 良 右 1400
上原重幸誕生50周年
1/9
1/9
1人
高木健 56K
1番
430
ピースキャント
38
1317
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1600
ヒヤシンス特別C1(
6/10
6/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
9番
429
カイシュウキリシ
43
1454
(1.9)
7-4-3
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
9 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス エアギベオン コードネーム (サンデーサイレンス) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 山中輝
47
30
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.24 良 右 1400
花吹雪賞B2特選
8/9
8/9
8人
大原浩 56K
6番
479
チタンクレバー
47
1299
(1.4)
9-5-9
39.4
|
名古屋 04.18 不 右 1800
おうし座特別B1
8/8
8/8
8人
山下雅 56K
2番
480
メイショウコルシ
9
2069
(3.7)
4-6-6
44.1
|
佐賀 03.25 不 右 1400
季春賞C1-7組
5/8
5/8
2人
山下裕 56K
7番
493
アドマイヤアー
27
1339
(1.1)
7-6-6
38.9
|
佐賀 03.19 良 右 1400
グッドラックカップC
7/11
7/11
10人
山下裕 56K
5番
498
マイネルインプ
37
1335
(1.3)
6-5-6
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ マユノジャスター カネトシヴィゴーレ (French Deputy) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 大橋敬
53
48
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
2番
430
キャニオンカメリ
53
1297
(0.3)
4-6-4
38.1
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
競馬場でランチ会B6
3/9
3/9
4人
佐藤友 56K
4番
430
チェダー
44
1294
(0.9)
7-5-4
37.3
|
笠松 03.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
8/10
8/10
7人
佐藤友 56K
10番
431
ベジャールコ
46
1307
(0.9)
2-2-3
40.2
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/10
3/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
9番
431
メガホワイティ
49
1295
(0.7)
6-6-6
39.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キャプテントゥーレ メガホワイティ アドマイヤチャーム (キングヘイロー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤正
69
57
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.26 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 54K
4番
452
ベジャールコ
56
1282
(0.9)
2-3-1
38.1
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1800
淡墨桜特別B1
8/8
8/8
4人
池田敏 54K
3番
451
マッシヴヒーロ
47
2004
(2.2)
3-8-8
40.7
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
2人
池田敏 54K
8番
443
シャドウキンク
55
1288
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
トサミズキ特別B1
2/8
2/8
7人
池田敏 54K
2番
446
マイネルボール
69
1280
(0.2)
4-6-4
37.6
|
|
|