1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
メジロベイリー ミネサランチェゴ ラストミリオン (ゼンノエルシド) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
40
37
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 04.18 稍 右 1200
水芭蕉特別C1-2~
5/10
5/10
5人
石川倭 54K
9番
468
ヤマイチローガ
33
1163
(1.5)
3-4
39.9
|
門別 11.02 良 右 1200
美唄産「雪蔵工房」新
7/10
7/10
5人
井上俊 54K
10番
494
フィランソロフィ
35
1162
(1.6)
7-7
39.1
|
門別 10.20 稍 右 1200
みついし花だより特別
4/11
4/11
6人
井上俊 54K
2番
488
アライア
40
1163
(0.7)
7-6
39.1
|
門別 10.05 稍 右 1200
日々草特別C1-2C
4/10
4/10
7人
井上俊 54K
9番
486
モエルア
40
1150
(0.5)
7-7
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
フサイチリシャール クロスカレント シルキーフェリス (サンダーガルチ) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 小国博
36
26
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 04.18 稍 右 1200
水芭蕉特別C1-2~
10/10
10/10
7人
佐々国 54K
3番
478
ヤマイチローガ
22
1180
(3.2)
6-6
41.3
|
園田 10.05 重 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
10/10
10/10
5人
大柿一 54K
10番
483
キャメロンフラワ
21
1327
(2.0)
5-3-2
41.1
|
園田 09.15 良 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
2/9
2/9
9人
杉浦健 54K
6番
483
ローザビアン
36
1321
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
園田 08.26 良 右 1400
C1一3歳以上
8/9
8/9
6人
杉浦健 54K
3番
484
ウインピアチェ
24
1336
(2.7)
6-7-7
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター ステラインベレッタ レッドグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 山中静
45
39
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 04.26 稍 右 1200
ひなげし特別C1-2
5/8
5/8
1人
小林靖 54K
3番
462
スーパーブレ
36
1156
(0.7)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 11.03 重 右 1200
北海道新幹線×nit
2/11
2/11
5人
小林靖 54K
2番
458
メイショウカゲ
37
1130
(0.3)
3-2
37.3
|
門別 10.20 稍 右 1200
ヤマボウシ特別B4-
3/9
3/9
4人
小林靖 54K
5番
462
パシコペンネ
39
1165
(0.4)
7-7
39.1
|
門別 10.05 稍 右 1200
くっちゃんじゃが特別
1/10
1/10
2人
小林靖 54K
5番
462
ギャラクシーセ
45
1143
(0.1)
5-5
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
サウスヴィグラス ナイスヴィグラス ナイストップクイン (ダンスインザダーク) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
39
36
|
5 | 38週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1200
フリオーソ賞C1-2
9/12
9/12
6人
服部茂 56K
12番
506
バンブーキン
35
1164
(1.8)
11-11
38.9
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
ストロングリターン賞
8/12
8/12
4人
服部茂 56K
1番
502
シュルーバック
39
1158
(0.8)
7-7
39.5
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
9/12
9/12
1人
服部茂 56K
7番
508
ヤマイチローガ
35
1167
(0.8)
10-10
38.4
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
フリオーソ賞B4-2
取消等
岩橋勇 54K
10番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ネオユニヴァース シーズアウーマン フレンチリヴィエラ (French Deputy) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
52
44
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 04.18 稍 右 1200
水芭蕉特別C1-2~
2/10
2/10
2人
桑村真 54K
4番
442
ヤマイチローガ
42
1149
(0.1)
1-1
38.9
|
門別 11.09 重 右 1000
山葡萄特別C2-3C
1/12
1/12
1人
阿部龍 54K
10番
442
ペイルブルー
46
1000
(0.8)
3-3
36.3
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
北海道の馬文化応援自
2/10
2/10
1人
桑村真 54K
4番
438
リーダーズ
37
1165
(0.1)
3-4
39.2
|
門別 10.11 稍 右 1000
サポーター550万人
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部龍 54K
1番
432
ナリユキマカセ
52
1003
(0.1)
5-5
36.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
モルフェデスペクタ トモノトップガン タキノエンジェル (ダイタクリーヴァ) |
井上幹 56K
北海道 堂山芳
39
27
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 04.12 重 左 1200
C2八 九
8/11
8/11
4人
森泰斗 56K
5番
479
イルミオクオーレ
26
1179
(1.7)
5-6-7
41.8
|
浦和 03.29 稍 左 1400
C2九 十
7/11
7/11
6人
森泰斗 56K
2番
480
キングタイド
24
1327
(0.8)
4-5-6
41.0
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 1500
C2六 七 八
7/11
7/11
6人
的場文 56K
5番
479
サンドルトン
39
1385
(0.7)
7-8-7
41.2
|
浦和 02.22 稍 左 1500
C2八
7/12
7/12
4人
見澤譲 56K
1番
477
ボデギータ
18
1407
(2.7)
8-7-7
39.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
差
パイロ スセソール ユーロペ (ダンスインザダーク) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 桑原義
79
53
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 04.19 稍 右 1200
リーディングジョッキ
1/10
1/10
1人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
472
プロプエスタ
36
1163
(0.3)
2-1
38.9
|
金沢 12.04 重 右 1400
真也&由香里結婚12
11/11
11/11
1人
吉原寛 56K
7番
482
ビュウイモン
40
1334
(2.6)
11-11-11
39.1
|
金沢 11.20 不 右 1400
B1三
2/12
2/12
2人
堀場裕 56K
12番
482
ゴーオンハート
55
1312
(0.7)
9-3-2
39.3
|
金沢 11.08 不 右 1700
こまつ松竹大歌舞伎特
1/10
1/10
2人
吉原寛 56K
10番
483
リリスモ
79
1533
(1.5)
6-3-1
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ ライフトップスター ダンツクレバー (ピルサドスキー) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 山田和
53
36
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 04.18 稍 右 1700
クロッカス特別C1-
9/9
9/9
7人
服部茂 56K
9番
492
モエルア
-1
1557
(3.5)
4-8-9
42.8
|
金沢 12.20 不 右 1400
B2四
4/9
4/9
4人
池田敦 56K
5番
483
マジックスクウ
42
1328
(1.0)
7-7-6
39.0
|
金沢 12.13 不 右 1500
B2六
2/10
2/10
5人
池田敦 56K
4番
484
オルデトワール
53
1395
(0.6)
6-6-4
38.8
|
金沢 11.29 不 右 1500
B2六
5/12
5/12
5人
池田敦 56K
8番
487
ケージーアメリ
48
1402
(2.4)
8-7-7
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ミオビキニブロンド ハッピーパレット (アフリート) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 松本隆
38
35
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 04.18 稍 右 1200
水芭蕉特別C1-2~
4/10
4/10
6人
宮崎光 54K
5番
472
ヤマイチローガ
34
1162
(1.4)
4-3
39.7
|
門別 11.02 良 右 1200
美唄産「峰ななつぼし
5/10
5/10
6人
井上俊 54K
4番
468
チビノヴァル
34
1164
(1.6)
6-5
40.0
|
門別 10.20 稍 右 1200
みついし花だより特別
6/11
6/11
8人
宮崎光 54K
11番
468
アライア
35
1172
(1.6)
7-8
40.0
|
門別 10.05 稍 右 1200
くっちゃんじゃが特別
5/10
5/10
7人
井上俊 54K
2番
466
ステラインベレ
38
1153
(1.0)
5-6
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ビービーガルダン ビービースパンキー フジコウゴールド (フォーティナイナー) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐久雅
42
35
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 04.03 稍 左 1600
祝定年お疲れ様佐藤C
5/10
5/10
3人
藤江渉 56K
1番
482
ウィスパー
33
1477
(0.7)
4-4-4
40.5
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 1600
C2六 七 八
2/9
2/9
1人
藤江渉 56K
1番
483
ステルスブルー
42
1455
(0.5)
4-3-3
40.6
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1600
C2六 七 八
4/14
4/14
7人
藤江渉 56K
7番
483
オンマイステーシ
38
1459
(0.9)
3-2-3
40.7
|
浦和 01.18 稍 左 1500
C2六 七 八
9/12
9/12
4人
阿部龍 56K
10番
479
パテティーク
26
1391
(1.9)
5-7-8
40.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ファジーネーブル ヤマシロギク (アフリート) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 廣森久
42
37
|
11 | 3週 |
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
サラ系C6組
5/8
5/8
5人
島崎和 54K
8番
414
マイネルラザン
31
1322
(1.4)
3-4-4
41.0
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
9/10
9/10
7人
高橋昭 53K
8番
420
シエロアスール
36
1324
(1.4)
10-8-10
39.6
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組
5/10
5/10
9人
高橋昭 53K
1番
421
ヘビデューテ
38
1460
(1.5)
8-8-5
39.5
|
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
BAOOで地方競馬を
6/9
6/9
6人
高橋昭 53K
7番
419
ヴィストーソ
42
1311
(2.9)
7-8-7
39.4
|
|
|