1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー マルヨアキト ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 柴田高
49
40
|
2 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.29 稍 右 1600
中京ペガスターカップ
5/9
5/9
4人
丸野勝 56K
1番
461
グレイトデヒ
38
1476
(1.6)
5-5-3
41.9
|
名古屋 02.28 良 右 1600
第42回スプリングカ
5/12
5/12
9人
佐藤友 56K
6番
470
メモリーミラクル
38
1472
(1.1)
12-12-9
41.0
|
名古屋 01.17 重 右 1600
新春ペガサスカップ3
7/12
7/12
4人
東川公 56K
6番
478
クインザドリ
34
1473
(1.2)
10-10-11
42.1
|
笠松 12.07 良 右 1600
J認 ジュニアキング
1/10
1/10
4人
東川公 55K
10番
478
ハローマイダー
49
1427
(0.7)
3-2-1
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ミトノリバー エンダレ (ゴールドアリュール) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 川西毅
48
36
|
11 | 2週 |
名古屋 04.10 重 右 1400
卯月特別B2
7/9
7/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
428
マイネルカリスト
32
1340
(1.9)
1-1-4
40.5
|
名古屋 11.02 稍 右 1400
J認 セレクトゴール
2/11
2/11
2人
山田祥 54K
10番
424
ミスオリオン
32
1313
(0.6)
1-1-2
40.8
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
ゴールドウィング賞2
1/12
1/12
1人
岡部誠 54K
5番
423
ハーバーフライ
48
1438
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.8
|
名古屋 10.06 稍 右 1400
2歳キング
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
8番
432
カツゲキマド
30
1319
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
フリオーソ クインザドリーム クインオブクイン (キングヘイロー) |
戸部尚 54K
愛知 迫田清
42
40
|
7 | 6週 |
名古屋 03.16 良 右 1400
若草賞牝馬
7/12
7/12
6人
戸部尚 54K
1番
387
タッチスプリン
41
1322
(1.4)
7-9-10
40.4
|
名古屋 02.28 良 右 1600
第42回スプリングカ
3/12
3/12
3人
戸部尚 54K
5番
394
メモリーミラクル
39
1470
(0.9)
11-10-6
41.6
|
名古屋 01.31 稍 右 1800
梅桜賞牝馬
4/12
4/12
4人
戸部尚 54K
6番
394
ヤマミダンス
36
2022
(2.0)
7-7-4
42.2
|
名古屋 01.17 重 右 1600
新春ペガサスカップ3
1/12
1/12
8人
戸部尚 54K
3番
398
ドリームズラ
42
1461
(0.1)
7-7-6
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ メモリーミラクル メモリービジュアル (サクラバクシンオー) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 塚田隆
48
46
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.18 不 右 1600
東海クイーンカップ牝
1/12
1/12
6人
友森翔 54K
9番
462
アペリラルビ
48
1467
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
名古屋 03.29 稍 右 1600
中京ペガスターカップ
2/9
2/9
1人
友森翔 54K
5番
462
グレイトデヒ
48
1462
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
名古屋 03.16 良 右 1400
若草賞牝馬
5/12
5/12
3人
友森翔 54K
4番
462
タッチスプリン
44
1317
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.7
|
名古屋 02.28 良 右 1600
第42回スプリングカ
1/12
1/12
4人
友森翔 54K
10番
460
カツゲキマド
45
1461
(0.5)
1-1-1
42.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンブライト アペリラルビー トーセンサファイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 栗本陽
48
42
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.18 不 右 1600
東海クイーンカップ牝
2/12
2/12
5人
向山牧 54K
3番
469
メモリーミラクル
46
1471
(0.4)
7-6-4
40.5
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 54K
3番
476
クマリ
48
1288
(0.9)
5-2-1
38.3
|
笠松 03.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/7
1/7
2人
岡部誠 54K
4番
476
ライスエイト
37
1318
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
1/8
1/8
1人
池田敏 54K
8番
482
アパタイト
35
1321
(0.4)
2-1-1
38.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
サニングデール カワナ クードゥフードル (フレンチデピュティ) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 倉地学
41
31
|
12 | 2週 |
名古屋 04.10 重 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
1/8
1/8
1人
丸野勝 56K
4番
502
ゲネオス
35
1335
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1400
サラ3歳5組
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 56K
4番
501
スクリーバ
41
1320
(1.8)
1-1-1
39.6
|
名古屋 03.15 良 右 1400
サラ3歳6組
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 56K
1番
511
サルートアゲン
32
1329
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.8
|
名古屋 11.02 稍 右 1400
J認 セレクトゴール
11/11
11/11
6人
丸野勝 55K
7番
500
ミスオリオン
17
1338
(3.1)
6-5-5
42.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ドリームズライン ジョディーズライン (クロフネ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 川西毅
43
40
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.19 重 右 1400
つばめ特別3歳1
1/10
1/10
1人
大畑雅 56K
10番
464
フリーゴーイン
41
1323
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.8
|
名古屋 01.17 重 右 1600
新春ペガサスカップ3
2/12
2/12
3人
大畑雅 56K
11番
469
クインザドリ
41
1462
(0.1)
8-6-4
41.4
|
名古屋 12.21 良 右 1400
2歳キング
2/8
2/8
1人
大畑雅 55K
5番
470
フリーゴーイン
34
1313
(0.2)
5-4-4
39.6
|
名古屋 12.01 稍 右 1600
J認 セレクトゴール
2/12
2/12
2人
東川公 55K
6番
467
サザンオールス
43
1457
(0.1)
6-5-3
38.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンデピュティ グレイトデピュティ ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 柴田高
54
45
|
9 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.29 稍 右 1600
中京ペガスターカップ
1/9
1/9
2人
島崎和 56K
6番
515
メモリーミラクル
50
1460
(0.2)
3-4-2
40.5
|
名古屋 02.28 良 右 1600
第42回スプリングカ
10/12
10/12
2人
島崎和 56K
12番
521
メモリーミラクル
32
1481
(2.0)
8-8-11
43.3
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
スイートピー特別3歳
1/8
1/8
1人
島崎和 56K
7番
518
ハリアー
43
1301
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
4/10
4/10
1人
島崎和 56K
1番
525
セレニティフレア
54
1437
(0.6)
4-5-6
40.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ カツゲキマドンナ レイビスティー (キングカメハメハ) |
木之葵 54K
愛知 錦見勇
46
41
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.18 不 右 1600
東海クイーンカップ牝
3/12
3/12
4人
大畑雅 54K
6番
438
メモリーミラクル
44
1473
(0.6)
3-3-2
41.2
|
名古屋 03.16 良 右 1400
若草賞牝馬
3/12
3/12
4人
木之葵 54K
6番
438
タッチスプリン
46
1314
(0.6)
6-6-5
39.8
|
名古屋 02.28 良 右 1600
第42回スプリングカ
2/12
2/12
5人
木之葵 54K
1番
444
メモリーミラクル
42
1466
(0.5)
5-4-2
42.4
|
名古屋 01.31 稍 右 1800
梅桜賞牝馬
6/12
6/12
3人
木之葵 54K
9番
438
ヤマミダンス
32
2026
(2.4)
5-3-3
43.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
エイシンアポロン ケイサンパルプンテ ケンブリッジスワン (ゴールドアリュール) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 角田輝
40
37
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.19 重 右 1400
つばめ特別3歳1
3/10
3/10
4人
柿原翔 56K
5番
427
ドリームズラ
36
1330
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.4
|
名古屋 04.10 重 右 1600
うぐいす特別3歳1
3/5
3/5
2人
柿原翔 56K
3番
425
サンタンパ
36
1484
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.4
|
名古屋 03.28 重 右 1600
ユリカモメ特別3歳1
6/8
6/8
2人
柿原翔 57K
2番
429
グラマシー
35
1497
(1.0)
7-6-5
41.4
|
名古屋 03.13 良 右 1400
丹頂鶴特別3歳1
1/10
1/10
3人
柿原翔 56K
2番
428
サザンオールス
40
1319
(0.1)
6-5-5
39.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
フリオーソ サザンオールスター クレバーユーミン (キングカメハメハ) |
吉井友 56K
愛知 今津博
52
41
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
新緑賞3歳・オープン
1/10
1/10
3人
吉井友 56K
10番
448
イスタナ
52
1430
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.2
|
名古屋 03.13 良 右 1400
丹頂鶴特別3歳1
2/10
2/10
2人
丸野勝 56K
10番
449
ケイサンパルフ
39
1320
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
名古屋 02.28 良 右 1600
第42回スプリングカ
8/12
8/12
7人
吉井友 56K
2番
448
メモリーミラクル
35
1476
(1.5)
2-2-3
43.6
|
名古屋 02.13 稍 右 1400
はやぶさ特別3歳1
2/8
2/8
2人
大畑雅 56K
2番
452
ヤコウレッシャ
39
1326
(0.2)
5-5-4
41.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ゴールドブレード ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 笹野博
46
41
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.19 重 右 1400
つばめ特別3歳1
4/10
4/10
2人
丸野勝 56K
1番
495
ドリームズラ
36
1330
(0.7)
7-6-4
40.1
|
名古屋 03.29 稍 右 1600
中京ペガスターカップ
3/9
3/9
5人
藤原幹 56K
3番
495
グレイトデヒ
46
1465
(0.5)
7-6-6
40.7
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
おぼろ月特別3歳1
1/8
1/8
2人
丸野勝 56K
4番
497
チェリーシャクナ
43
1303
(0.1)
7-3-2
38.3
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
水仙特別3歳1
3/8
3/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
485
サイレンスミラー
39
1303
(0.3)
6-4-4
37.5
|
|
|