1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
デュランダル マルケイインパルス ダイイチボタン (ティンバーカントリー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
45
30
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
南部鉄器賞3歳B1
2/9
2/9
8人
菅原俊 56K
3番
461
オウシュウソンク
35
1339
(0.1)
9-7-4
40.5
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1600
3歳B1
8/8
8/8
6人
木村暁 56K
3番
463
センザンルビ
18
1520
(1.8)
8-8-8
42.1
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
2歳B1
9/9
9/9
3人
高松亮 55K
5番
463
セカンドネイチ
21
1340
(4.0)
8-9-9
42.7
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
2歳C1一組
1/8
1/8
2人
高松亮 55K
1番
455
シグラップヒ
45
1266
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ リゼグランド マリエッタ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 飯田弘
38
33
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
3歳B1
2/11
2/11
1人
阿部英 56K
4番
491
シンキーノ
24
1496
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.7
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
3歳B2
1/9
1/9
5人
阿部英 56K
9番
491
アムネシア
38
1335
(0.1)
8-7-3
40.7
|
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1400
3歳C1
3/7
3/7
4人
阿部英 56K
7番
482
オウシュウソンク
34
1350
(1.0)
3-3-3
42.5
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1300
3歳C1一組
3/8
3/8
6人
阿部英 55K
4番
485
ヒトリタビ
34
1260
(1.5)
3-3-3
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
バトルプラン スマートアグノス コンペリングリーズン (Danzig) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
29
20
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1600
イーハトーブ風景地種
9/9
9/9
9人
高松亮 54K
7番
414
ミスターシーバ
9
1516
(3.2)
9-9-9
43.5
|
水沢 04.02 稍 右 1400
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
10/11
10/11
11人
高橋悠 54K
6番
414
ダンストンレカ
25
1351
(3.2)
9-11-11
42.0
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1600
3歳B1
4/8
4/8
4人
山本聡 54K
4番
408
センザンルビ
29
1508
(0.6)
3-3-3
42.0
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
水仙特別3歳1
8/8
8/8
8人
池田敏 54K
7番
406
サイレンスミラー
16
1333
(3.3)
8-7-8
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン リックマドカ ミカワマドカ (アジュディケーティング) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
32
27
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
3歳B1
3/11
3/11
5人
大坪慎 54K
8番
450
シンキーノ
24
1496
(0.1)
5-4-3
41.4
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
南部鉄器賞3歳B1
3/9
3/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
6番
445
オウシュウソンク
32
1343
(0.5)
8-8-7
41.2
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1600
3歳B1
6/8
6/8
7人
大坪慎 54K
8番
450
センザンルビ
27
1510
(0.8)
6-6-6
41.4
|
水沢 01.07 不 右 1400
3歳B2
3/9
3/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
446
アオイバサナイ
25
1339
(0.6)
4-6-5
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
メジロベイリー コンチコルト エンパイアフラワー (ジェイドロバリー) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
41
24
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.16 良 右 1600
イーハトーブ風景地種
8/9
8/9
7人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
460
ミスターシーバ
11
1514
(3.0)
3-4-8
44.1
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
南部鉄器賞3歳B1
9/9
9/9
3人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
470
オウシュウソンク
20
1359
(2.1)
2-3-6
43.6
|
水沢 01.07 不 右 1400
3歳B1
2/10
2/10
4人
坂口裕 55K
10番
465
トーホクコルト
41
1319
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
2歳B2
9/10
9/10
6人
関本淳 55K
3番
461
ナンブホマレ
24
1327
(1.7)
1-1-4
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ユイノムテキ セイウンクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
50
26
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
水沢競馬場 桜並木賞
1/11
1/11
1人
木村暁 56K
11番
488
コスモローイエッ
50
1322
(0.3)
4-2-2
40.7
|
J中山 03.19 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
6人
長岡禎 56K
15番
478
ブランメジェ
27
1140
(1.8)
4-4
39.4
|
J東京 02.04 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
6人
柴山雄 56K
9番
480
モアナ
12
1234
(1.3)
5-5
35.6
|
J中京 01.21 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
5/18
5/18
17人
長岡禎 55K
17番
472
ラニカイサンデ
14
1231
(0.4)
13-11
36.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スマートボーイ マスターブラスター スプリームスー (Spinning World) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
24
19
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
3歳B1
7/11
7/11
3人
菅原俊 56K
3番
458
シンキーノ
15
1506
(1.1)
1-3-5
42.7
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1200
3歳185万円以下
10/12
10/12
11人
江里裕 56K
2番
459
ヴィゴローソ
24
1181
(2.8)
3-3
41.4
|
大井 02.15 良 右 1200
3歳185万円以下
13/14
13/14
10人
江里裕 56K
2番
446
エースウィズ
20
1184
(2.4)
2-2
41.9
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1200
3歳170万円以下
14/14
14/14
3人
的場文 56K
6番
455
ケンルファール
18
1182
(3.2)
3-5
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ リュウノスターダム ドリームスタート (Diesis) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 酒井仁
30
23
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
3歳B1
9/11
9/11
4人
木村暁 56K
7番
477
シンキーノ
14
1507
(1.2)
4-8-8
42.5
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
南部鉄器賞3歳B1
6/9
6/9
4人
木村暁 56K
1番
475
オウシュウソンク
30
1345
(0.7)
1-1-1
42.5
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1400
3歳B2
2/9
2/9
8人
木村暁 56K
8番
481
ラヴィンユー
27
1359
(0.3)
2-2-2
44.0
|
水沢 01.07 不 右 1400
3歳B2
6/9
6/9
8人
関本淳 55K
6番
479
アオイバサナイ
22
1343
(1.0)
6-6-5
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
アグネスデジタル ヒトリタビ ローランウィスパー (Wolfhound) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
47
33
|
5 | 16週 |
水沢 01.08 不 右 1300
3歳C1一組
1/8
1/8
3人
坂口裕 55K
8番
482
ローエンベルン
47
1245
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
2歳C1二組
3/8
3/8
4人
坂口裕 55K
8番
486
カルターフント
24
1263
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.5
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
2歳C1二組
5/7
5/7
1人
坂口裕 55K
6番
485
リンドグレン
25
1290
(1.9)
3-3-4
43.2
|
水沢 11.20 重 右 1300
JA岩手ふるさと 2
2/9
2/9
1人
坂口裕 55K
5番
486
ラヴィンユー
34
1254
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー コウウンソング ピュアドリーム (オース) |
山本政 56K
岩手 酒井仁
29
19
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.17 良 右 1600
3歳B1
10/11
10/11
7人
山本政 56K
12番
496
シンキーノ
6
1516
(2.1)
9-10-10
42.8
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
南部鉄器賞3歳B1
8/9
8/9
5人
高松亮 56K
4番
499
オウシュウソンク
22
1356
(1.8)
7-9-9
42.4
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1400
3歳B2
5/9
5/9
3人
山本聡 56K
5番
501
ラヴィンユー
18
1371
(1.5)
7-5-5
43.8
|
水沢 01.07 不 右 1400
3歳B2
2/9
2/9
4人
山本聡 55K
8番
488
アオイバサナイ
29
1334
(0.1)
3-3-1
39.9
|
|
|