1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
フサイチホウオー デロニクスレギア ロサガリカ (フレンチデピュティ) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 田島寿
60
49
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
松竹梅特別B3二
13/14
13/14
8人
吉原寛 56K
11番
480
ドリームスピ
37
1462
(2.7)
11-7-10
41.6
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 1500
川崎読売会記念B3二
5/13
5/13
6人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
483
ダイワイマーシ
58
1384
(0.7)
8-10-8
41.6
|
浦和 11.22 重 左 1400
山茶花特別B3三
6/12
6/12
3人
瀧川寿 56K
1番
480
スーパープル
41
1299
(0.6)
9-8-8
38.6
|
川崎 11.02 重 左 1500
深秋特別B3二
5/14
5/14
9人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
478
ゼンノウラヌス
60
1381
(1.0)
5-4-4
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
マイネルセレクト ファビン ベガフライト (クロフネ) |
本橋孝 54K
浦和 水野貴
46
38
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 12.20 稍 左 1500
秩父祭特別B3二
5/11
5/11
8人
増田充 54K
7番
458
ファインライナー
37
1377
(1.0)
6-5-6
39.6
|
大井 12.01 不 右 1500
特選B2B3選抜牝馬
13/14
13/14
12人
増田充 53K
11番
458
ターフデザイ
31
1387
(2.1)
14-14-13
39.4
|
浦和 11.23 重 左 1600
春待月特別B3二
3/11
3/11
8人
増田充 54K
1番
459
ミキノブルーク
46
1442
(0.5)
6-6-5
39.3
|
浦和 08.29 不 左 1400
清秋特別B3一
2/10
2/10
4人
増田充 54K
4番
470
ジュンサザン
38
1298
(1.9)
8-4-3
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
9 鹿毛
先
サンライズペガサス レディハート リンホルム (Danehill) |
小杉亮 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
10
3
|
12 | 7週 |
浦和 11.21 重 左 1500
霜月特別B3四
12/12
12/12
12人
吉本隆 54K
10番
512
トーホウビース
-1
1457
(9.1)
3-10-12
48.1
|
浦和 10.21 良 左 1500
紅葉特別B3四C1一
9/9
9/9
9人
小杉亮 55K
10番
496
ニシノマリーナ
5
1412
(4.9)
3-4-7
43.3
|
浦和 09.15 重 左 1500
爽秋特別B3二C1一
12/12
12/12
12人
小杉亮 55K
12番
495
クレバーペカ
-1
1442
(8.0)
3-9-12
46.3
|
浦和 08.29 不 左 1400
清秋特別B3一
10/10
10/10
9人
小杉亮 54K
6番
485
ジュンサザン
10
1344
(6.5)
2-5-8
44.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
スパイキュール トンドゥアモール オリジナルデザート (リアルシヤダイ) |
阿部龍 54K
浦和 岡田一
62
44
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 12.30 重 右 1800
アデュー2016賞B
9/16
9/16
10人
楢崎功 54K
2番
490
ハナリュウセイ
39
2001
(2.3)
8-9-10
42.5
|
船橋 12.06 稍 左 1600
香取特別B3二
4/14
4/14
8人
楢崎功 54K
12番
489
ダイヤルミナス
37
1459
(1.5)
12-10-8
39.8
|
川崎 11.04 重 左 1600
菊花特別B3三
2/14
2/14
11人
藤江渉 54K
4番
483
ギンザセレク
62
1450
(0.4)
4-5-3
40.6
|
川崎 10.04 稍 左 2000
サルビアカップ3歳B
4/12
4/12
12人
藤江渉 53K
9番
482
インフィニティ
39
2148
(1.2)
12-10-7
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス クインズカリナン ホクザンパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
町田直 54K
川崎 佐藤博
53
45
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 12.27 不 右 1200
ウインターテール賞B
6/13
6/13
5人
町田直 54K
7番
467
スマイルアン
44
1153
(1.1)
5-5
39.5
|
船橋 12.05 重 左 1000
里神楽スプリントB1
11/14
11/14
7人
町田直 51K
5番
469
ムービングラ
53
1021
(1.5)
7-8
38.4
|
船橋 11.08 良 左 1000
C1選抜馬
1/10
1/10
6人
町田直 54K
8番
461
ナガラブレー
50
1020
(0.3)
4-4
38.1
|
J京都 04.24 稍 右 1400
3歳
12/16
12/16
13人
城戸義 52K
4番
444
ピュアコンチェ
32
1267
(1.9)
9-12
39.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル キャッシュフロー アモリスト (Seeking the Gold) |
真島大 56K
船橋 椎名廣
39
36
|
1 | 3週 |
浦和 12.20 稍 左 1400
ディセンバー特別C1
1/10
1/10
1人
真島大 56K
6番
492
フクノサンデー
38
1301
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.2
|
船橋 12.06 稍 左 1600
C1四 五
1/14
1/14
4人
真島大 56K
4番
494
ブレイクフォン
39
1456
(0.3)
3-2-2
41.1
|
門別 11.01 稍 右 1200
ポイントツイてる!楽
3/12
3/12
5人
五十冬 56K
3番
496
サーブルクーリ
36
1161
(0.5)
5-3
39.6
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
北海道の馬文化応援自
5/10
5/10
4人
五十冬 56K
7番
496
リーダーズ
31
1174
(1.0)
2-2
40.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール パルパルパピヨン ビジューブリアン (メジロマックイーン) |
和田譲 54K
浦和 小澤宏
56
41
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
松竹梅特別B3二
4/14
4/14
3人
和田譲 54K
2番
503
ドリームスピ
56
1441
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
浦和 12.20 稍 左 1500
秩父祭特別B3二
3/11
3/11
3人
和田譲 54K
1番
502
ファインライナー
41
1371
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
浦和 11.25 不 左 1500
間瀬湖特別C1一
1/12
1/12
9人
和田譲 54K
3番
496
リンノメサイア
42
1368
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
船橋 11.10 稍 左 1800
ホオジロ賞C1C2選
12/12
12/12
7人
酒井忍 55K
9番
492
アーミーバロー
23
2010
(3.1)
1-1-1
42.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー オオタカ チャームピクチャー (ダンスインザダーク) |
見越彬 56K
浦和 宇野数
49
33
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
松竹梅特別B3二
7/14
7/14
10人
見越彬 56K
4番
518
ドリームスピ
49
1448
(1.3)
9-10-6
40.2
|
浦和 12.19 稍 左 1600
師走特別B3三
3/11
3/11
8人
見越彬 56K
7番
519
マイネマレフィカ
39
1445
(0.3)
4-3-2
40.0
|
船橋 12.07 稍 左 1600
一陽賞B3三
11/13
11/13
10人
見越彬 56K
7番
517
パーフェクトテ
10
1495
(4.5)
5-3-6
45.4
|
浦和 11.22 重 左 1400
山茶花特別B3三
10/12
10/12
11人
見越彬 56K
12番
524
スーパープル
34
1311
(1.8)
8-7-9
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
デュランダル クラッシュハイト ウェルカムフラワー (エルコンドルパサー) |
川島正 56K
船橋 稲益貴
58
47
|
9 | 13週 |
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1500
秋風特別B3二
5/12
5/12
1人
中野省 56K
9番
439
スティレット
43
1361
(0.7)
7-9-8
39.2
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
2/14
2/14
5人
中野省 56K
3番
444
カールトンガー
55
1420
(0.1)
9-7-6
39.2
|
船橋 09.08 重 左 1600
初秋特別C1一
1/8
1/8
3人
中野省 56K
1番
441
グルービーメ
58
1423
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.4
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1600
サマーナイト特別C1
5/9
5/9
3人
張田昂 56K
2番
443
ポッドジョ
31
1444
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ アイディアバイオ ケイパブルバイオ (ジェリ) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 山崎尋
51
44
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
松竹梅特別B3二
9/14
9/14
14人
本田重 54K
7番
463
ドリームスピ
43
1455
(2.0)
12-13-14
40.4
|
川崎 12.12 良 左 1600
湯河原梅林「梅の宴」
7/13
7/13
12人
藤井勘 54K
10番
461
ドリームキンク
45
1456
(1.7)
8-9-7
41.1
|
浦和 11.23 重 左 1600
春待月特別B3二
9/11
9/11
11人
山崎誠 54K
10番
459
ミキノブルーク
36
1456
(1.9)
11-10-8
40.0
|
川崎 11.02 重 左 1500
深秋特別B3二
13/14
13/14
14人
今野忠 54K
3番
462
ゼンノウラヌス
51
1392
(2.1)
9-10-11
41.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ワンダースピード ミトノレオ リヒター (フォーティナイナー) |
矢野貴 54K
川崎 飯田幸
61
48
|
5 | 連闘 |
川崎 01.06 良 左 1500
十人十色の予想士軍団
8/14
8/14
12人
瀧川寿 54K
6番
480
カガヤキスマイ
45
1369
(0.7)
9-12-11
39.7
|
川崎 12.14 不 左 2000
シンフォニー賞B3C
6/11
6/11
10人
町田直 55K
2番
484
アーミーバロー
34
2178
(3.3)
11-11-11
42.6
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1600
小雪特別A二組
6/9
6/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
7番
496
スフィンクス
61
1454
(2.3)
6-3-5
41.5
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1600
絆カップオープン
5/12
5/12
9人
阿部英 55K
4番
488
ナリタポセイト
50
1399
(2.1)
9-9
37.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サイレントディール パンパカパーティ ウォータートスカ (オペラハウス) |
左海誠 56K
浦和 小久智
54
38
|
11 | 9週 |
船橋 11.09 稍 左 1600
養老渓谷特別B2以下
11/14
11/14
11人
張田昂 55K
1番
477
スティレット
30
1467
(2.3)
8-9-9
41.2
|
川崎 11.02 重 左 1500
深秋特別B3二
10/14
10/14
13人
張田昂 56K
14番
476
ゼンノウラヌス
54
1388
(1.7)
6-7-7
41.6
|
浦和 10.17 重 左 1600
錦秋特別B2二B3一
5/11
5/11
9人
張田昂 55K
8番
480
ルコンポゼ
46
1439
(2.4)
5-4-3
41.3
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
14/14
14/14
13人
張田昂 56K
1番
480
カールトンガー
22
1456
(3.7)
8-8-10
42.7
|
|
|