1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ トータルビクトリー ベネチアンテンズ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
真島大 56K
船橋 渡邊貴
41
35
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 12.19 稍 左 1400
うどんサミットinC
3/11
3/11
1人
真島大 57K
4番
488
ドゥラセア
30
1311
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.3
|
船橋 12.07 稍 左 1600
犬吠埼特別C2一
3/14
3/14
1人
真島大 56K
4番
488
アルトサックス
41
1460
(0.7)
2-1-1
41.9
|
船橋 11.08 良 左 1500
C2五 六
1/8
1/8
2人
真島大 56K
6番
488
イナズマデー
36
1384
(0.8)
2-2-1
39.7
|
浦和 10.18 稍 左 1400
C2七 八
2/12
2/12
2人
中野省 56K
5番
490
アミフジタイカ
31
1307
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ マルカリード ディスタントガール (Distant View) |
宮崎光 56K
大井 米田英
50
38
|
3 | 連闘 |
大井 12.30 重 右 1600
ディセンバー特別C1
9/14
9/14
7人
坂井英 56K
7番
490
サブノハッピ
34
1463
(2.1)
11-12-11
41.9
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 1600
日高特別C1一
6/14
6/14
7人
的場文 56K
14番
493
カガヤキスマイ
50
1470
(1.2)
3-3-2
42.5
|
大井 11.29 重 右 1600
初冬特別C1二選抜
13/14
13/14
5人
笹川翼 56K
13番
494
ツナグテ
20
1463
(1.9)
9-13-14
41.7
|
大井 08.16 重 右 1800
立秋特別C1一選抜
7/9
7/9
1人
今野忠 56K
9番
485
ハナリュウセイ
47
1568
(2.6)
3-6-7
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
Gold Away マイネルハイネス Young Majesty (Maria’s Mon) |
楢崎功 56K
浦和 宇野数
43
38
|
4 | 連闘 |
大井 12.30 重 右 1600
ディセンバー特別C1
8/14
8/14
12人
楢崎功 56K
4番
469
サブノハッピ
36
1461
(1.9)
14-14-13
41.1
|
浦和 12.21 稍 左 1600
冬至特別C1二
7/11
7/11
9人
楢崎功 56K
4番
469
ドリームスカイ
38
1452
(0.7)
9-10-10
39.9
|
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1600
船橋ファイナル201
5/13
5/13
9人
楢崎功 56K
8番
465
サトノダヴィ
43
1456
(1.4)
7-8-8
39.8
|
浦和 11.23 重 左 1400
農産物近いがうまい埼
4/12
4/12
9人
楢崎功 56K
1番
466
アッテンツィオー
34
1311
(0.6)
6-7-4
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン レオダイナミック サウンドアメニティ (キンググローリアス) |
服部茂 56K
船橋 岡林光
41
37
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 12.22 稍 左 1400
埼玉の魅力をしぼった
2/12
2/12
7人
服部茂 56K
1番
519
フラワーオアシス
39
1301
(0.1)
6-6-3
39.3
|
船橋 12.06 稍 左 1000
C2選抜馬
4/12
4/12
10人
服部茂 56K
4番
519
ジュンヒラメキ
41
1033
(0.3)
2-2
39.8
|
船橋 11.09 稍 左 1000
C2選抜馬
10/12
10/12
12人
笹川翼 56K
7番
510
ビーインマイハ
36
1040
(1.2)
4-4
39.6
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1200
あやめ賞3歳選抜馬
8/10
8/10
2人
張田昂 56K
10番
502
ハルクシーザー
32
1168
(1.4)
5-7-7
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー ユウクン ウキフネ (タイキシャトル) |
中野省 56K
船橋 渡邊薫
50
37
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 12.19 稍 左 1400
うどんサミットinC
9/11
9/11
8人
中野省 57K
6番
412
ドゥラセア
26
1318
(0.9)
11-11-10
39.3
|
船橋 12.05 重 左 1200
スカパー!南関東地方
8/12
8/12
6人
中野省 56K
9番
428
ヒミノコンドル
32
1177
(1.6)
8-8-9
40.9
|
船橋 11.07 良 左 1200
落花生賞C1四 五
11/12
11/12
5人
中野省 56K
10番
428
テラザホット
38
1174
(1.7)
5-6-7
40.0
|
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1600
てるてる坊主賞B4
2/8
2/8
1人
今井貴 56K
1番
419
バルバドス
50
1452
(1.2)
3-3-2
40.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ ゴールドスティール グローバルリーダー (テンビー) |
山口達 54K
船橋 林正人
40
32
|
8 | 19週 |
名古屋 08.31 良 右 1600
サラB5組
9/9
9/9
3人
宇都英 54K
4番
446
オトコギイッホ
15
1495
(3.9)
9-9-9
41.2
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1400
打ち水賞B6
3/9
3/9
3人
宇都英 54K
9番
445
ブランニュー
35
1319
(0.9)
3-4-2
39.2
|
名古屋 07.21 良 右 1400
大銀杏賞B8
1/9
1/9
1人
宇都英 54K
5番
445
マタンギ
40
1319
(0.1)
5-5-2
40.2
|
名古屋 07.06 良 右 1400
サラB5組
2/8
2/8
1人
宇都英 54K
2番
452
マヤノブリッツ
38
1319
(0.2)
6-6-4
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス シュネルバレイ ヴィヴァチッシモ (サクラバクシンオー) |
川島正 56K
船橋 川島一
55
44
|
9 | 36週 |
船橋 05.04 重 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
7/14
7/14
11人
本橋孝 55K
11番
467
ディーズプ
55
1519
(0.8)
11-11-10
40.2
|
船橋 04.13 稍 左 1700
ブルーバードカップ3
4/11
4/11
1人
Mデム 55K
8番
470
スマイルゴーイ
43
1511
(0.9)
9-5-6
41.6
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
J交 ベストビット特
3/14
3/14
2人
真島大 56K
4番
468
コスモアリエス
40
1446
(0.8)
3-4-4
40.0
|
船橋 02.16 不 左 1600
J交 ベストレイン特
2/13
2/13
2人
真島大 56K
12番
474
クインズコイヌ
37
1449
(0.7)
4-3-2
41.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー ディヴェルシオーネ スリーレインボー (メジロライアン) |
野澤憲 54K
船橋 佐々清
40
32
|
2 | 4週 |
船橋 12.05 重 左 1500
C2三
1/12
1/12
4人
野澤憲 54K
5番
484
サトノアンジュ
35
1392
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.6
|
船橋 11.11 不 左 1500
ピーナッツ賞C2十一
1/12
1/12
3人
野澤憲 54K
2番
483
キョウエイオート
25
1395
(0.0)
4-4-3
40.3
|
川崎 11.04 重 左 1400
佐藤傅一傘寿記念C2
4/11
4/11
1人
野澤憲 54K
3番
485
カネトシヴェル
40
1327
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.9
|
船橋 09.30 稍 左 1500
3歳八 九
1/7
1/7
3人
野澤憲 54K
1番
485
ルーナディア
28
1382
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス リヴィングフェイス ミラアルシエロ (アグネスフライト) |
吉原寛 54K
船橋 佐藤賢
38
28
|
5 | 4週 |
船橋 12.07 稍 左 1600
犬吠埼特別C2一
4/14
4/14
6人
吉原寛 54K
8番
421
アルトサックス
38
1464
(1.1)
9-8-8
41.4
|
船橋 11.09 稍 左 1600
芝山町特別C2一
7/13
7/13
10人
山本紀 54K
6番
427
シルフ
18
1480
(1.7)
5-7-7
43.1
|
浦和 10.17 重 左 1500
金木犀特別C1十C2
11/12
11/12
7人
山本紀 53K
2番
429
ヴォルカヌス
25
1396
(1.9)
2-3-9
41.5
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1600
佐原特別C2一
7/9
7/9
7人
山本紀 54K
8番
429
バルマスケ
30
1448
(1.0)
2-2-4
41.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
バゴ ブリーズヴェール レディフューチャー (サンデーサイレンス) |
張田昂 54K
船橋 齊藤敏
32
30
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 12.19 稍 左 1400
うどんサミットinC
4/11
4/11
9人
服部茂 55K
8番
473
ドゥラセア
30
1311
(0.2)
3-3-4
40.1
|
船橋 12.05 重 左 1600
あなたの街にサンタは
7/14
7/14
9人
坂井英 54K
11番
473
コウザンアプ
28
1473
(2.3)
8-3-6
42.4
|
船橋 11.07 良 左 1600
立冬賞C1四 五
11/12
11/12
10人
張田昂 54K
7番
473
グレートソート
31
1477
(2.8)
4-6-10
42.5
|
浦和 10.17 重 左 1500
金木犀特別C1十C2
5/12
5/12
1人
張田昂 53K
8番
475
ヴォルカヌス
32
1384
(0.7)
6-7-7
39.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ドゥーアール ウインクパール (トニービン) |
森泰斗 54K
船橋 石井勝
48
36
|
1 | 15週 |
船橋 09.26 重 左 1600
薄特別3歳一
2/11
2/11
2人
森泰斗 54K
4番
467
ワンダフルワン
48
1448
(0.1)
3-3-3
41.1
|
船橋 09.07 重 左 1200
桔梗賞3歳選抜馬
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 54K
6番
464
チャロレイ
37
1154
(0.1)
5-4-4
39.3
|
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1500
3歳二
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 54K
11番
460
ダイリュウアマ
29
1378
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.4
|
船橋 07.20 重 左 1500
3歳三
1/10
1/10
1人
森泰斗 54K
9番
459
ロイヤルフォンテ
31
1382
(1.2)
2-2-1
40.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール リンクスクリスタル プティパ (ブライアンズタイム) |
本田重 54K
船橋 渡邊貴
39
29
|
10 | 4週 |
船橋 12.05 重 左 1600
あなたの街にサンタは
13/14
13/14
11人
本田重 54K
9番
423
コウザンアプ
19
1483
(3.3)
13-14-14
41.4
|
浦和 10.17 重 左 1500
彩の国黒豚賞C1八
11/12
11/12
7人
張田昂 54K
5番
424
ロクイチノカガ
30
1387
(2.6)
12-11-11
38.9
|
船橋 09.07 重 左 1500
セキレイ賞C1C2選
9/11
9/11
8人
張田昂 54K
5番
428
マサノエリザヘ
28
1381
(1.9)
10-10-10
39.9
|
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1400
J交 ツインホープ特
1/11
1/11
9人
張田昂 54K
11番
434
アムールブラン
39
1294
(0.5)
11-8-1
38.4
|
|
|