1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー ヒダルゴ ホーリーダンサー (ダージー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
40
37
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1五組
3/9
3/9
7人
木村暁 56K
1番
525
ダンストーンラ
39
1308
(0.6)
3-4-5
41.0
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
C1四組
10/11
10/11
6人
木村暁 56K
9番
534
シャイニーエルフ
36
1453
(3.5)
6-7-8
41.1
|
水沢 12.05 重 右 1400
C1六組
1/11
1/11
8人
木村暁 56K
5番
523
ヒシニース
40
1332
(0.0)
5-6-4
42.3
|
門別 11.01 稍 右 1200
志特別C2-3C3-
8/12
8/12
11人
宮平鷹 56K
11番
526
ナリユキマカセ
31
1169
(1.6)
5-5
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン オフザウォール メイショウフレスコ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
44
41
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組
3/8
3/8
4人
山本政 56K
6番
455
ブラックスナイ
38
1310
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.1
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
8/11
8/11
11人
坂口裕 56K
9番
457
ダンストゥナイ
44
1299
(1.2)
7-6-7
40.1
|
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
凧上げ大会&B級グル
8/11
8/11
3人
山本政 56K
10番
458
ノンシュガー
40
1481
(1.4)
10-8-9
41.5
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1600
C1三組
5/9
5/9
3人
高松亮 56K
4番
462
ニシノディアマ
43
1461
(1.7)
7-6-6
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青毛
追
シンボリクリスエス プラムチャン リズムオブザレイン (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 酒井仁
44
39
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1五組
7/9
7/9
6人
高橋悠 54K
5番
456
ダンストーンラ
37
1311
(0.9)
8-7-8
40.2
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
C1五組
4/8
4/8
6人
高橋悠 54K
8番
458
ヴェニット
40
1449
(1.9)
8-8-8
39.8
|
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
凧上げ大会&B級グル
5/11
5/11
8人
千田洋 54K
2番
455
ノンシュガー
44
1476
(0.9)
8-9-7
41.1
|
水沢 11.20 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと 前
3/10
3/10
8人
千田洋 54K
1番
461
サインズストー
36
1462
(0.7)
9-9-5
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ワークフォース ミズダイヤモンド アサクサコンソメ (ダンスインザダーク) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 及川良
54
38
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組
4/8
4/8
3人
高橋悠 54K
1番
500
ブラックスナイ
35
1313
(1.5)
4-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
C1五組
8/8
8/8
7人
木村暁 54K
2番
503
ヴェニット
28
1462
(3.2)
2-4-6
42.6
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 850
C1
7/10
7/10
4人
山本聡 54K
3番
506
エイシンインカル
54
536
(1.0)
6-7
37.7
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1600
C1三組
8/9
8/9
5人
木村暁 54K
8番
504
ニシノディアマ
35
1470
(2.6)
2-2-5
42.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
11 鹿毛
追
チーフベアハート イグゼキュティヴ ミホグレース (アスワン) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
44
35
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
C1四組
7/11
7/11
9人
大坪慎 56K
3番
508
シャイニーエルフ
44
1445
(2.7)
8-8-7
39.7
|
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
凧上げ大会&B級グル
10/11
10/11
10人
山本聡 56K
7番
498
ノンシュガー
34
1487
(2.0)
9-10-10
42.0
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1600
C1三組
6/9
6/9
7人
大坪慎 56K
1番
501
ニシノディアマ
36
1468
(2.4)
8-9-9
41.0
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
盛岡りんご賞C1二組
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
2番
495
ディープチル
27
1445
(2.3)
7-8
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アメリカンボーイ マチカネムラムスメ (Silver Hawk) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 飯田弘
49
38
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組
2/8
2/8
2人
小林凌 56K
7番
538
ブラックスナイ
38
1309
(1.1)
1-1-2
40.3
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
3/11
3/11
7人
陶文峰 56K
8番
534
ダンストゥナイ
49
1292
(0.5)
4-2-2
39.9
|
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
森山運動公園賞C1四
6/11
6/11
5人
阿部英 56K
1番
530
クリスティラビ
39
1482
(2.1)
1-1-2
43.3
|
水沢 11.20 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと 前
8/10
8/10
3人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
528
サインズストー
26
1473
(1.8)
8-3-6
41.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
トワイニング ゼンノジェネラル ジョルジーナ (ホワイトマズル) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 畠山信
56
34
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1五組
9/9
9/9
8人
小林凌 56K
9番
455
ダンストーンラ
19
1335
(3.3)
7-8-9
42.5
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
11/11
11/11
10人
阿部英 56K
11番
453
ダンストゥナイ
28
1320
(3.3)
6-8-11
41.8
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 850
C1
6/10
6/10
9人
小林凌 56K
7番
452
エイシンインカル
56
534
(0.8)
4-6
38.1
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1300
一戸町郷土芸能祭賞C
8/10
8/10
10人
高橋悠 56K
5番
455
クインズジュ
34
1259
(1.8)
3-3-6
42.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット アルマライズ ブーティー (フジキセキ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
39
33
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1五組
5/9
5/9
9人
阿部英 56K
2番
493
ダンストーンラ
39
1308
(0.6)
9-8-7
39.6
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
C1四組
8/11
8/11
10人
阿部英 56K
5番
498
シャイニーエルフ
39
1450
(3.2)
10-9-9
39.8
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1600
C1二組
8/11
8/11
10人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
497
カタオモイ
31
1488
(2.1)
11-11-9
42.7
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1600
C1二組
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 56K
9番
498
コスモタウルス
24
1482
(3.9)
7-6-9
43.6
|
|
|