1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ メモリーミラクル メモリービジュアル (サクラバクシンオー) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 塚田隆
30
27
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.15 重 右 1600
若獅子特別2歳2歳
1/8
1/8
1人
友森翔 54K
6番
474
コトブキセレッ
30
1479
(1.0)
1-1-1
42.9
|
名古屋 11.17 稍 右 1400
J認 セレクトゴール
1/11
1/11
1人
友森翔 54K
11番
479
ウリャオイ
30
1325
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.8
|
名古屋 09.22 不 右 1400
J認 セレクトゴール
5/12
5/12
5人
友森翔 54K
1番
472
ミスオリオン
23
1337
(1.2)
7-7-8
42.4
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
若駒特別2歳
2/9
2/9
1人
友森翔 54K
9番
477
ミスオリオン
26
1328
(1.8)
2-2-2
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
カネヒキリ カツゲキマドンナ レイビスティー (キングカメハメハ) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
39
36
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.15 重 右 1400
2歳キング
1/7
1/7
2人
木之葵 53K
4番
453
サザンオールス
38
1317
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.2
|
名古屋 12.01 稍 右 1400
2歳キング
1/7
1/7
1人
大畑雅 54K
5番
449
フリーゴーイン
39
1311
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.4
|
名古屋 11.02 稍 右 1400
J認 セレクトゴール
4/11
4/11
4人
丹羽克 54K
6番
456
ミスオリオン
30
1315
(0.8)
5-6-5
40.4
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
ゴールドウィング賞2
6/12
6/12
5人
大畑雅 54K
2番
453
ミトノリバー
35
1457
(1.9)
4-5-6
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
追
バトルプラン スマートアグノス コンペリングリーズン (Danzig) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 尾島徹
39
33
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1600
J認 ジュニアキング
9/10
9/10
10人
山下雅 54K
6番
410
マルヨアキト
24
1455
(2.8)
10-10-10
39.0
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
紅葉賞2歳2特選
4/8
4/8
5人
山下雅 54K
7番
404
イスタナ
39
1296
(1.3)
6-5-4
39.2
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
7/10
7/10
7人
山下雅 54K
4番
408
ヤマミダンス
34
1467
(3.5)
9-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
3/7
3/7
2人
山下雅 54K
2番
403
イスタナ
33
1309
(0.5)
7-5-4
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
ヴィクトワールピサ イスタナ エアレモネード (Afleet Alex) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 加藤幸
54
46
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1600
J認 ジュニアキング
3/10
3/10
2人
大畑雅 54K
7番
457
マルヨアキト
42
1435
(0.8)
2-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
紅葉賞2歳2特選
1/8
1/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
3番
454
ハリアー
49
1283
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
3/10
3/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
9番
452
ヤマミダンス
54
1445
(1.3)
3-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
1/7
1/7
3人
藤原幹 54K
5番
456
ハリアー
37
1304
(0.1)
5-1-2
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル メモリーロイヤル メモリーフェミナ (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
51
39
|
10 | 4週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
紅葉賞2歳2特選
6/8
6/8
1人
向山牧 54K
5番
436
イスタナ
31
1307
(2.4)
3-2-2
40.9
|
金沢 10.18 稍 右 1500
北國新聞社杯 金沢シ
7/11
7/11
6人
向山牧 54K
9番
437
ヤマミダンス
51
1381
(1.9)
3-3-6
39.9
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
1/9
1/9
3人
向山牧 54K
10番
440
マルヨアキト
42
1308
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.6
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
翔平&あゆみ結婚記念
3/7
3/7
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
436
レッドレイジ
33
1318
(1.0)
5-5-5
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ハリアー クリスマスローズ (アグネスデジタル) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 湯前良
47
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
J阪神 12.25 良 芝右 2000
2歳
8/8
8/8
8人
佐藤友 54K
4番
440
ダノンディス
-1
2070
(2.0)
8-8-8
36.4
|
川崎 12.15 不 左 1600
J認 川崎ジュニアオ
6/10
6/10
6人
中野省 54K
4番
441
ブラウンレガ
36
1481
(1.8)
8-7-7
42.3
|
J阪神 12.04 良 芝右 1800
シクラメン賞2歳
9/9
9/9
8人
佐藤友 54K
9番
434
サトノアーサー
-1
1535
(2.7)
9-9
34.8
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
紅葉賞2歳2特選
2/8
2/8
3人
佐藤友 54K
8番
449
イスタナ
47
1286
(0.3)
4-4-3
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ サイレンスミラー ミラージェネス (ジェネラス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
40
34
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1600
J認 ジュニアキング
10/10
10/10
5人
島崎和 54K
3番
462
マルヨアキト
23
1456
(2.9)
3-6-8
40.2
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
2/10
2/10
2人
島崎和 54K
3番
464
カサマツブライ
39
1296
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
1/9
1/9
1人
島崎和 54K
7番
465
シグラップサ
40
1300
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
8/10
8/10
3人
島崎和 54K
7番
462
キングレイジ
34
1310
(2.0)
4-6-4
40.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン カサマツブライト キアーロ (ゴールドアリュール) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 尾島徹
41
37
|
6 | 4週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
1/10
1/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
4番
447
サイレンスミラー
41
1293
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.5
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
9/10
9/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
3番
429
キングレイジ
31
1314
(2.4)
7-7-8
41.1
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
4/10
4/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
2番
437
レッドレイジ
40
1294
(0.8)
4-5-3
39.1
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
J認 秋風ジュニア2
4/9
4/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
3番
434
メモリーロイヤル
35
1318
(1.0)
5-6-6
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
先
サムライハート レッドレイジング エーシンメインダム (アグネスデジタル) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 笹野博
46
40
|
8 | 4週 |
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
J認 プリンセスカッ
8/12
8/12
9人
佐藤友 54K
11番
459
スターインパル
41
1327
(2.1)
4-3-3
42.5
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
8/10
8/10
3人
丸野勝 54K
2番
471
ヤマミダンス
34
1467
(3.5)
2-3-4
41.7
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
4/10
4/10
2人
丸野勝 55K
10番
466
キングレイジ
40
1302
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
1/10
1/10
3人
丸野勝 54K
9番
468
マルヨアキト
46
1286
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ ハローマイダーリン ハロウィーン (エルコンドルパサー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 湯前良
59
48
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1600
J認 ジュニアキング
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 55K
9番
418
マルヨアキト
43
1434
(0.7)
6-4-3
37.9
|
J京都 11.19 重 右 1800
もちの木賞2歳
10/11
10/11
10人
佐藤友 54K
11番
416
ブルベアバ
46
1529
(1.6)
8-11-11
36.9
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1600
ラブミーチャン記念2
2/10
2/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
5番
427
ヤマミダンス
59
1439
(0.7)
4-4-3
38.5
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
ゴールドウィング賞2
3/12
3/12
3人
佐藤友 54K
11番
422
ミトノリバー
42
1446
(0.8)
5-4-5
39.9
|
|
|