1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル アグリデジタル ダイナグロリア (カーネギー) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 水野善
38
33
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 12.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/9
4/9
5人
水野翔 54K
6番
414
レインボーヒロ
32
1305
(0.5)
5-5-5
37.4
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/8
7/8
6人
島崎和 54K
8番
419
サンライズフレ
27
1314
(2.4)
5-6-8
40.2
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
5人
島崎和 54K
4番
417
プリズムシャ
33
1314
(0.8)
8-7-8
38.7
|
笠松 10.28 重 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
5/9
5/9
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
420
シャトークロエ
38
1307
(1.1)
8-7-7
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ナイフエッジ ハナショウブ (マリエンバード) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 山中輝
35
26
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.22 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
5/7
5/7
6人
森島貴 56K
2番
495
トラヴィス
31
1314
(1.9)
6-6-5
39.3
|
笠松 12.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/9
5/9
6人
森島貴 56K
5番
493
シンボリダル
35
1301
(1.1)
8-6-6
38.6
|
園田 11.09 稍 右 1400
C3二3歳以上
10/10
10/10
4人
小谷周 56K
7番
494
コスモバード
8
1367
(3.8)
8-8-10
44.0
|
園田 10.25 重 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
7/10
7/10
5人
田野豊 56K
2番
491
グレイスマアナ
28
1339
(2.0)
8-7-7
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
エイシンデピュティ エイシンパサート マシロンガール (With Approval) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 笹野博
40
38
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 12.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
4/9
4/9
3人
丸野勝 56K
7番
468
シンボリダル
38
1298
(0.8)
3-3-4
39.1
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/8
3/8
2人
佐藤友 56K
1番
469
セイムヒアー
40
1297
(0.4)
1-1-2
39.5
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/8
4/8
3人
丸野勝 56K
7番
468
ツクバキセキ
40
1304
(0.8)
2-2-4
40.2
|
笠松 10.28 重 右 1400
祝・小堀ひかり生誕記
2/9
2/9
1人
東川公 56K
9番
468
スパイダーム
35
1311
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ルースリンド ガンバルタイヨー ライトミー (トレボロ) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
33
27
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 12.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/9
8/9
6人
大原浩 56K
5番
479
レインボーヒロ
25
1315
(1.5)
5-8-8
38.3
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
木の葉賞C4
6/9
6/9
9人
大原浩 56K
3番
475
ノアナイト
33
1305
(1.2)
5-6-6
38.8
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
7/10
7/10
10人
大原浩 56K
4番
479
ヴィレッジタ
28
1463
(2.3)
7-7-6
39.7
|
名古屋 11.04 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
7/9
7/9
6人
大原浩 56K
4番
472
ホウライジェン
23
1329
(2.9)
6-6-6
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ストーミングホーム ストームボーイ マザーシプトン (Darshaan) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
35
29
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 12.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 56K
9番
466
シンボリダル
26
1313
(2.3)
5-7-8
40.2
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/8
8/8
6人
島崎和 56K
4番
467
ラフレシア
28
1312
(1.9)
3-5-5
40.5
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
小説競馬嫌い出版記念
4/8
4/8
7人
島崎和 56K
2番
460
サンマルトゥーレ
26
1322
(1.4)
3-4-5
40.5
|
笠松 10.28 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/9
6/9
7人
島崎和 56K
5番
460
ハドウホウ
35
1310
(1.7)
2-2-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト パスファインダー ディスカバリングビューティー (Theatrical) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
41
34
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1600
かさオク・サンクス賞
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
4番
472
ハイスピード
28
1451
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/7
3/7
1人
筒井勇 56K
4番
476
ツクバインド
38
1299
(0.8)
6-4-3
38.0
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1400
村上卓史の馬いい話☆
2/8
2/8
3人
筒井勇 56K
5番
471
ビトク
41
1313
(0.2)
7-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1600
てまり菊特別C1(イ
4/10
4/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
3番
462
マルヨカルボマ
29
1461
(3.0)
6-5-5
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 青毛
追
ロージズインメイ ロージズレイ コスモプリズム (マンハッタンカフェ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 尾島徹
26
10
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 11.27 重 右 1600
特別区全国連携プロC
14/14
14/14
13人
服部茂 54K
13番
483
デルマジャイ
-1
1495
(4.8)
12-14-14
42.7
|
大井 11.14 不 右 1600
C2四 五 六
11/11
11/11
10人
真島大 54K
5番
487
ショウナンアバ
14
1463
(2.4)
7-8-9
42.2
|
大井 10.24 良 右 1600
飛鳥さくら北区賞C2
4/10
4/10
7人
真島大 54K
7番
487
マイハーベスト
26
1451
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.3
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1600
C2四 五 六
12/13
12/13
9人
真島大 54K
8番
490
ドラゴンチャ
2
1478
(3.5)
10-9-11
42.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
リンカーン エンプレスアイル ノーブルライト (Giant’s Causeway) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 井上孝
32
29
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 12.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/9
7/9
8人
島崎和 54K
2番
471
レインボーヒロ
25
1314
(1.4)
3-3-4
38.9
|
笠松 11.25 良 右 1400
木の葉賞C4
7/9
7/9
6人
島崎和 54K
4番
463
ノアナイト
29
1311
(1.8)
8-8-7
39.0
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/8
6/8
7人
大塚研 54K
1番
472
プリズムシャ
29
1318
(1.2)
6-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1400
黄菊賞C2特選(イ)
8/10
8/10
9人
大塚研 54K
10番
474
シャドウキンク
32
1314
(2.3)
8-8-7
39.4
|
|
|