1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
アルデバラン2 スーパーフレア エリモルミナス (タイキシャトル) |
高橋昭 53K
笠松 伊藤強
52
45
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1600
初氷賞B3
9/9
9/9
1人
東川公 54K
4番
446
リネンハピネス
39
1439
(1.9)
1-1-3
39.9
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
7/9
7/9
7人
高橋昭 53K
1番
443
ダンスオーレ
52
1430
(0.7)
1-1-2
38.4
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
2人
高橋昭 53K
6番
442
レッドクラーケ
50
1449
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/9
6/9
1人
高橋昭 53K
7番
446
コパノサムタイ
38
1453
(1.1)
3-5-6
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ヒルノクオリア フォーティカラーズ (フォーティナイナー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
53
49
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1400
J交 初雪特別A3
6/8
6/8
7人
向山牧 57K
7番
474
セルリアンコスモ
51
1279
(1.4)
5-5-6
38.6
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
第31回畜産フェア特
6/10
6/10
8人
向山牧 57K
7番
474
ネイバルエンス
48
1286
(1.1)
8-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
5/9
5/9
5人
向山牧 56K
4番
462
ベルベットメ
42
1290
(1.6)
8-5-5
37.5
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
6/8
6/8
6人
向山牧 56K
3番
466
キングスクルー
53
1437
(1.4)
4-5-5
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンサッチェル ヤマニンロータス (ヤマニンゼファー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
54
53
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 12.05 良 右 1600
十六銀行Smile杯
4/8
4/8
5人
吉井友 54K
7番
441
ナスノアオバ
54
1425
(1.0)
4-4-4
38.2
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
コスモス賞B2特選
5/6
5/6
5人
吉井友 54K
4番
441
トキノベラトリ
53
1282
(0.9)
5-5-4
37.0
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1600
中山道賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
9人
吉井友 54K
7番
443
ルミラークル
52
1455
(2.4)
8-7-7
38.5
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
野菊特別B1
取消等
吉井友 54K
4番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ボーンインタイム スターオブブリッジ (トロットサンダー) |
丸山真 56K
笠松 伊藤好
30
24
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.12 良 右 1400
サラA5組
8/8
8/8
8人
丸山真 56K
2番
464
キタノシャーロッ
19
1343
(2.5)
8-8-8
39.4
|
笠松 12.07 良 右 1400
J交 初雪特別A3
取消等
大原浩 56K
6番
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
461
ヤマタケデュッ
30
1428
(2.7)
3-9
40.7
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
江刺産業まつり賞B2
8/12
8/12
9人
山本政 56K
5番
464
ヤマニントレフル
23
1160
(1.9)
4-6
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スニッツェル マロンマロン フェーデ (スペシャルウィーク) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 大橋敬
48
38
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1400
J交 初雪特別A3
7/8
7/8
8人
大畑雅 55K
4番
470
セルリアンコスモ
48
1283
(1.8)
7-8-8
38.2
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
第31回畜産フェア特
10/10
10/10
9人
森島貴 55K
2番
478
ネイバルエンス
30
1310
(3.5)
5-10-10
41.3
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
8/9
8/9
6人
森島貴 55K
8番
485
ディーセントワ
43
1457
(3.4)
6-7-8
41.5
|
園田 10.19 良 右 1400
C1 3歳以上特別
10/12
10/12
6人
川原正 54K
11番
496
ジョウショウキ
32
1323
(1.9)
3-4-6
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スタチューオブリバティ インパルスガール イキナオンナ (キャロルハウス) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 井上孝
61
52
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 12.05 良 右 1600
十六銀行Smile杯
6/8
6/8
7人
大塚研 54K
1番
481
ナスノアオバ
50
1429
(1.4)
3-6-6
38.3
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
8/9
8/9
8人
大塚研 54K
3番
476
ダンスオーレ
48
1435
(1.2)
7-8-8
38.1
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1600
中山道賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
7人
大塚研 54K
5番
477
ルミラークル
61
1445
(1.4)
6-5-5
37.7
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
野菊特別B1
6/8
6/8
6人
高橋昭 53K
7番
478
ライスエッグ
50
1286
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ヘイハチハピネス インディアリング (スペシャルウィーク) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 笹野博
51
44
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 12.05 良 右 1600
十六銀行Smile杯
5/8
5/8
4人
丸野勝 54K
6番
452
ナスノアオバ
51
1428
(1.3)
2-2-3
38.8
|
園田 11.10 良 右 1700
兵庫クイーンカップ3
12/12
12/12
10人
藤原幹 54K
1番
437
タガノトリオン
35
1544
(3.1)
9-12-11
40.1
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
6/9
6/9
3人
藤原幹 54K
6番
443
ナスノアオバ
44
1440
(1.2)
5-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
5/10
5/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
7番
449
エイシンニシパ
45
2055
(1.4)
4-4-5
40.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ワイルドジーク メジロカンナ (メジロライアン) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 伊藤強
54
35
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 12.09 良 右 1400
新穂高特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
2人
佐藤友 56.5K
1番
477
ソットヴォーチ
54
1277
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.6
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
9番
479
ラフレシア
50
1291
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 10.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
7番
476
リックハルチャン
38
1308
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.1
|
J中山 10.01 良 芝右 2880
障害3歳未勝利
8/12
8/12
6人
上野翔 60K
7番
472
プロスパー
-1
3212
(2.8)
1-2-3
非計測
|
|
|