1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ロイヤルパレード ウインパレード (アグネスデジタル) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 今津勝
52
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.19 良 右 1400
サラB3組
3/8
3/8
3人
岡部誠 54K
5番
451
ジェットソンク
35
1310
(0.1)
7-6-5
39.4
|
名古屋 12.12 良 右 1400
サラB3組
5/8
5/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
6番
452
ノゾミセンプ
31
1321
(0.6)
6-6-6
38.7
|
名古屋 11.28 重 右 1600
オリオン座特別B1
6/8
6/8
4人
岡部誠 54K
4番
453
キクノサージ
41
1461
(2.1)
8-7-5
41.0
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
6/9
6/9
6人
岡部誠 54K
2番
450
ダンスオーレ
52
1430
(0.7)
8-7-7
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ フェードロワ オーゴンキップ (ネオユニヴァース) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 加藤幸
47
40
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1600
初氷賞B3
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 54K
9番
426
リネンハピネス
40
1437
(1.7)
6-6-8
38.6
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
第31回畜産フェア特
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 54K
6番
424
ネイバルエンス
40
1297
(2.2)
10-9-9
39.7
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 54K
7番
427
ディーセントワ
47
1453
(3.0)
3-2-5
41.6
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
8/9
8/9
7人
島崎和 54K
3番
428
ナスノアオバ
33
1452
(2.4)
4-9-8
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス サンダルエチケット シロキタカーニバル (アグネスタキオン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
54
47
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 12.05 良 右 1600
銀嶺特別B1
7/9
7/9
8人
山下雅 54K
4番
488
ヒルノサルバト
52
1427
(2.3)
1-1-3
39.9
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
ポイント、ツイてる!
1/9
1/9
3人
山下雅 54K
2番
483
ナタリー
47
1287
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.8
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/8
4/8
3人
山下雅 54K
7番
486
ロイヤルパレー
54
1295
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
野菊特別B1
8/8
8/8
3人
山下雅 54K
8番
482
ライスエッグ
33
1308
(2.8)
4-4-6
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
コパノフウジン コパノサムタイム サムタイムレーター (エンドスウィープ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
61
55
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1600
初氷賞B3
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 56K
5番
451
リネンハピネス
56
1420
(0.0)
2-2-1
37.9
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
OKBパディントン杯
2/10
2/10
3人
向山牧 56K
5番
448
ベストサーパ
53
1279
(0.5)
1-1-2
39.2
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1800
中山七里特別B1
6/10
6/10
9人
向山牧 56K
2番
456
ピースタイム
61
1593
(0.8)
2-2-1
41.1
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
3人
東川公 56K
6番
456
サンジョ
48
1442
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ マイネルボールド ウエスタンアイル (Gone West) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
45
26
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.14 不 右 1600
たまつげ賞B4
3/9
3/9
5人
山下雅 56K
5番
454
ジョウノボル
35
1463
(1.4)
8-7-4
40.8
|
J福島 11.13 良 芝右 1800
二本松特別3歳上
10/15
10/15
14人
柴田大 55K
2番
436
ヤマカツボーイ
9
1504
(0.9)
3-3-4
36.7
|
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
12/12
12/12
5人
柴田大 56K
9番
432
スマートレジェ
45
1399
(1.9)
5-5
38.5
|
J中京 07.24 良 芝左 1400
3歳上
17/18
17/18
17人
三津隼 51K
10番
436
ラクアミ
13
1234
(2.2)
15-13
36.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー ルーヴルヴォイス ノーアフェアー (Swain) |
高橋昭 53K
笠松 伊藤強
47
41
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1600
初氷賞B3
7/9
7/9
7人
高橋昭 53K
2番
438
リネンハピネス
47
1430
(1.0)
5-9-9
37.9
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
第31回畜産フェア特
7/10
7/10
6人
高橋昭 53K
8番
435
ネイバルエンス
47
1287
(1.2)
2-2-4
39.9
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
9/9
9/9
4人
高橋昭 53K
6番
431
ディーセントワ
41
1459
(3.6)
2-5-7
42.2
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/9
5/9
3人
高橋昭 53K
1番
431
トキノベラトリ
28
1464
(0.7)
1-1-2
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー インヴォーク チアフルスマイル (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
68
60
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1600
寒冷賞B4
3/10
3/10
1人
東川公 54K
9番
444
コパノサンテラ
50
1426
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 54K
6番
442
ダンスオーレ
55
1427
(0.4)
4-4-5
37.6
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
笠松応援記念B6
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 54K
7番
442
エイシンジャト
67
1427
(1.1)
4-4-1
38.7
|
笠松 10.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系B6組
2/10
2/10
3人
東川公 54K
10番
444
ベストサーパ
68
1436
(0.1)
4-4-2
39.7
|
|
|