1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
カンパニー タイムオブサンデー スカイクレイバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
16
8
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 12.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
5/9
5/9
9人
高橋昭 53K
9番
385
トミノテンユウ
10
1335
(2.1)
7-6-6
39.4
|
名古屋 11.30 稍 右 1400
ウェルカムレディスジ
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 54K
4番
387
ケイサンパルフ
-1
1391
(3.2)
9-9-9
41.9
|
佐賀 11.12 不 右 1300
2歳-5組
10/10
10/10
10人
南谷圭 54K
5番
392
ハゲマス
6
1285
(4.7)
9-9-9
40.8
|
佐賀 10.23 不 右 1300
2歳-3組
8/9
8/9
9人
川島拓 54K
6番
387
ヒデトラ
16
1272
(3.6)
8-9-9
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ナナコ マイウィン (タニノギムレット) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 湯前良
18
7
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 12.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
6/9
6/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
4番
413
トミノテンユウ
8
1338
(2.4)
9-8-8
39.2
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
7/7
7/7
7人
山下雅 54K
7番
415
アンソロポロシ
-1
1354
(5.0)
7-7-7
41.0
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 800
サラ系2歳4組牝馬
7/7
7/7
4人
山下雅 54K
2番
420
ニャンコ
18
533
(2.4)
7-7
38.5
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
6/7
6/7
4人
山下雅 54K
3番
412
リュウワンユウカ
4
1349
(3.3)
7-7-7
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
ノボジャック イザサンジョウ サイキョウキロク (マヤノトップガン) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 藤田正
29
11
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 12.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
7/9
7/9
8人
大塚研 55K
5番
429
トミノテンユウ
7
1340
(2.6)
8-6-6
39.7
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
7/7
7/7
7人
大塚研 55K
3番
445
ベントゥーラ
-1
1370
(4.5)
6-6-7
43.1
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 800
サラ系2歳4組
6/9
6/9
7人
大塚研 55K
2番
436
リキオマトバ
29
514
(1.8)
6-6
37.6
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
5/7
5/7
6人
吉井友 55K
4番
431
リュウワンユウカ
7
1345
(2.9)
6-5-5
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ヒカルノシンデレラ アースウイザード (エイシンプレストン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 伊藤強
54
54
|
3 | 16週 |
笠松 09.08 不 右 800
新馬戦2歳3
2/6
2/6
3人
筒井勇 54K
3番
382
サイレンスミラー
54
496
(1.0)
2-2
36.2
|
||||||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
シングンオペラ カテゴライズ サウンドマラカイト (アグネスタキオン) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
33
27
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 12.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
3/9
3/9
5人
佐藤友 54K
3番
425
トミノテンユウ
16
1328
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 800
サラ系2歳5組牝馬
6/9
6/9
6人
東川公 54K
4番
426
ワンダフルナイ
30
510
(1.5)
6-6
36.9
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 800
サラ系2歳4組牝馬
4/7
4/7
3人
佐藤友 54K
6番
429
ニャンコ
33
517
(0.8)
2-3
38.0
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 800
サラ系2歳4組
7/9
7/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
4番
434
リキオマトバ
27
516
(2.0)
5-7
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
2 栗毛
差
デュランダル オグリランダル サツキアラシ (キャロルハウス) |
大原浩 55K
笠松 山中輝
26
14
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 12.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
2/9
2/9
1人
大原浩 55K
6番
431
トミノテンユウ
17
1326
(1.2)
5-5-5
38.6
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
4/7
4/7
4人
大原浩 55K
3番
426
アンソロポロシ
26
1313
(0.9)
6-5-4
37.7
|
門別 11.02 良 右 1500
2歳 未勝利
6/8
6/8
8人
石川倭 55K
8番
426
スリーピーアイ
7
1413
(1.3)
5-8-6
41.0
|
門別 10.20 稍 右 1500
2歳 未勝利
6/9
6/9
7人
石川倭 55K
2番
430
ミミ
6
1426
(1.8)
8-8-7
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント ドリームランウェー ボディラブ (キャロルハウス) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 笹野博
27
14
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 12.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
8/9
8/9
7人
吉井友 54K
2番
406
トミノテンユウ
6
1341
(2.7)
1-1-2
42.1
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 800
サラ系2歳5組牝馬
9/9
9/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
1番
406
ワンダフルナイ
27
513
(1.8)
8-8
36.7
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
6/7
6/7
5人
藤原幹 54K
7番
405
ベントゥーラ
10
1353
(2.8)
5-5-6
41.5
|
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
6/7
6/7
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
402
ビットエポナ
11
1338
(2.2)
2-2-4
42.7
|
|
|