1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン キタノスマイル コールドフロント (Storm Cat) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小西重
40
34
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 重 右 1600
C1二組
6/11
6/11
9人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
464
カタオモイ
38
1481
(1.4)
7-6-7
43.1
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1600
C1二組
6/9
6/9
7人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
465
コスモタウルス
40
1464
(2.1)
5-5-4
42.0
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1400
綾鷹賞C1六組
1/10
1/10
9人
高松亮 56K
3番
475
ロードランパ
32
1284
(0.0)
2-2
39.9
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
C1七組
7/10
7/10
8人
高松亮 56K
2番
468
ブリーロ
25
1297
(0.7)
7-6
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ピースワンブーケ ミーナー (End Sweep) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
40
28
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 重 右 1400
プレミアムなひととき
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
455
トーコージュエ
40
1339
(0.0)
1-1-1
43.2
|
盛岡 11.05 重 左 1400
おおのキャンパス賞C
3/12
3/12
5人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
446
ダンストーンラ
28
1286
(1.7)
1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
C1八組
7/10
7/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
452
ディープチル
17
1311
(1.4)
4-5
43.0
|
盛岡 10.09 不 左 1400
湯川温泉きのこまつり
6/10
6/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
452
アルマライズ
28
1273
(0.7)
2-1
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート イグゼキュティヴ ミホグレース (アスワン) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
36
32
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
凧上げ大会&B級グル
10/11
10/11
10人
山本聡 56K
7番
498
ノンシュガー
34
1487
(2.0)
9-10-10
42.0
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1600
C1三組
6/9
6/9
7人
大坪慎 56K
1番
501
ニシノディアマ
36
1468
(2.4)
8-9-9
41.0
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
盛岡りんご賞C1二組
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
2番
495
ディープチル
27
1445
(2.3)
7-8
40.8
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1600
よこて菊まつり賞C1
8/10
8/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
10番
492
ネクストロード
29
1439
(1.4)
7-9
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
バトルプラン シュクエターナル エターナルサーガ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
51
38
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
凧上げ大会&B級グル
2/11
2/11
1人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
433
ノンシュガー
51
1469
(0.2)
4-3-2
41.2
|
盛岡 11.05 重 左 1400
復興応援 大船渡派遣
1/11
1/11
1人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
439
ニコラシカ
35
1273
(0.3)
2-2
38.2
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
麒麟淡麗極上生賞C1
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
6番
442
コスモタウルス
35
1276
(0.1)
2-2
38.7
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
441
トウショウノワー
31
1278
(0.1)
1-1
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット アルマライズ ブーティー (フジキセキ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
38
32
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 重 右 1600
C1二組
8/11
8/11
10人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
497
カタオモイ
31
1488
(2.1)
11-11-9
42.7
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1600
C1二組
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 56K
9番
498
コスモタウルス
24
1482
(3.9)
7-6-9
43.6
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
盛岡りんご賞C1二組
6/9
6/9
5人
阿部英 56K
5番
488
ディープチル
38
1430
(0.8)
5-5
39.5
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1600
よこて菊まつり賞C1
4/10
4/10
2人
阿部英 56K
3番
491
ネクストロード
35
1431
(0.6)
5-5
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ファルブラヴ ダンストーンラヴ フローラルウインド (アグネスタキオン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
45
36
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 重 右 1600
C1二組
7/11
7/11
4人
村上忍 54K
9番
414
カタオモイ
33
1486
(1.9)
2-1-4
44.3
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1600
C1三組
4/9
4/9
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
418
ニシノディアマ
45
1459
(1.5)
4-4-3
41.4
|
盛岡 11.05 重 左 1400
おおのキャンパス賞C
1/12
1/12
3人
村上忍 54K
6番
409
トーコージュエ
38
1269
(0.5)
4-2
38.5
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1400
キリン一番搾り賞C1
4/11
4/11
6人
村上忍 54K
4番
412
シンキングカミ
27
1289
(1.4)
3-3
38.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ シャイニーエルフ ブライティアエルフ (アドマイヤコジーン) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
57
42
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 重 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
3/8
3/8
6人
関本淳 54K
8番
478
コスモタウルス
57
2021
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.9
|
水沢 11.20 不 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと 産
1/11
1/11
1人
関本淳 54K
9番
482
ナスダックヘイ
45
1305
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.6
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 54K
5番
478
ホープトウショ
33
1291
(0.0)
3-1
38.1
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 54K
6番
477
クリンクリン
34
1281
(0.4)
1-1
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー ニコラシカ パドブレ (ホワイトマズル) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
53
43
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 重 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
5/8
5/8
4人
山本政 54K
2番
461
コスモタウルス
53
2024
(0.7)
7-7-6
40.3
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1400
声援に感謝いわて国体
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
2番
466
タマニカテレバ
48
1319
(0.8)
2-2-1
41.0
|
盛岡 11.05 重 左 1400
復興応援 大船渡派遣
2/11
2/11
2人
鈴木祐 52K
1番
463
シュクエターナル
33
1276
(0.3)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1400
C1十一組
2/9
2/9
2人
高松亮 54K
7番
460
サインズストー
38
1280
(0.5)
2-2
39.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー ヒダルゴ ホーリーダンサー (ダージー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
40
25
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1400
C1六組
1/11
1/11
8人
木村暁 56K
5番
523
ヒシニース
40
1332
(0.0)
5-6-4
42.3
|
門別 11.01 稍 右 1200
志特別C2-3C3-
8/12
8/12
11人
宮平鷹 56K
11番
526
ナリユキマカセ
31
1169
(1.6)
5-5
40.1
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
北海道の馬文化応援自
9/10
9/10
10人
坂下秀 56K
2番
518
リーダーズ
27
1180
(1.6)
7-8
40.4
|
門別 10.05 稍 右 1600
芙蓉特別C3-2
7/7
7/7
5人
坂下秀 56K
4番
514
クインズウラヌ
1
1484
(3.8)
4-5-6
45.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤマックス マイネルナタリス マイネノエル (トニービン) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 菅原右
36
34
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
凧上げ大会&B級グル
9/11
9/11
11人
陶文峰 56K
6番
482
ノンシュガー
34
1487
(2.0)
11-11-11
41.8
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1600
C1三組
7/9
7/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
7番
484
ニシノディアマ
36
1468
(2.4)
9-8-8
41.0
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
レディスヴィクトリー
8/10
8/10
7人
別府衣 56K
7番
478
プレミアムフレ
34
1435
(2.5)
8-9
39.8
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1600
よこて菊まつり賞C1
5/10
5/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
6番
475
ネクストロード
33
1434
(0.9)
8-8
39.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
スマートボーイ ユアーエブリシング モンシェリー (メジロライアン) |
鈴木祐 52K
岩手 櫻田康
36
30
|
9 | 15週 |
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
久慈秋まつり賞B2八
11/11
11/11
8人
鈴木祐 52K
9番
424
ヤマタケデュッ
36
1481
(3.8)
11-11-11
41.5
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
久慈市山形町 ガタゴ
6/8
6/8
5人
鈴木祐 52K
1番
421
パルミエ
32
1418
(2.3)
4-4
39.5
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
一関夏まつり賞 C1
9/10
9/10
7人
大坪慎 54K
3番
423
ヤマニンパニエ
28
1274
(1.0)
6-7
38.3
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
8/12
8/12
10人
川原正 54K
2番
430
ツキノピラミッ
23
1135
(1.5)
11-11
36.3
|
|
|