1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー トーホクノキズナ チアズフリート (リアルシヤダイ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田康
49
39
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
凧上げ大会&B級グル
4/11
4/11
7人
大坪慎 56K
3番
450
ノンシュガー
49
1471
(0.4)
6-6-6
41.0
|
水沢 11.20 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと 前
4/10
4/10
2人
大坪慎 56K
5番
455
サインズストー
34
1465
(1.0)
6-4-4
40.6
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
C1四組
2/10
2/10
4人
大坪慎 56K
2番
445
ジーパワー
44
1420
(0.3)
6-3
40.0
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
小岩井純良バター賞C
3/11
3/11
6人
齋藤雄 56K
11番
447
コイスルキセキ
29
1427
(1.1)
3-1
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ワークフォース ミズダイヤモンド アサクサコンソメ (ダンスインザダーク) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
54
36
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 重 右 850
C1
7/10
7/10
4人
山本聡 54K
3番
506
エイシンインカル
54
536
(1.0)
6-7
37.7
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1600
C1三組
8/9
8/9
5人
木村暁 54K
8番
504
ニシノディアマ
35
1470
(2.6)
2-2-5
42.8
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村30周
4/9
4/9
4人
木村暁 54K
1番
499
ビューロクラー
38
1429
(0.5)
3-2
39.8
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1600
たいゆう緑花園賞C1
9/9
9/9
1人
吉原寛 54K
2番
494
ラブミージェ
17
1458
(2.8)
1-3
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
アグネスタキオン モンビジュー カーリア (Carson City) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 及川良
28
22
|
1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
森山運動公園賞C1四
9/11
9/11
7人
坂口裕 54K
11番
460
クリスティラビ
28
1494
(3.3)
11-11-11
42.7
|
門別 11.02 良 右 1200
美唄産「峰ななつぼし
10/10
10/10
10人
宮平鷹 54K
3番
470
チビノヴァル
16
1192
(4.4)
10-10
41.5
|
門別 10.26 良 右 1200
ルーラーシップ・プレ
9/10
9/10
10人
宮平鷹 51K
8番
462
キモンダッシュ
25
1185
(3.4)
9-10
40.4
|
門別 10.11 稍 右 1200
ゆめぴりか特別B2B
12/12
12/12
12人
宮平鷹 53K
2番
458
バンブーキン
20
1173
(3.2)
12-12
39.3
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
エンパイアメーカー ヴェニット クィーンオブキネマ (タイキシャトル) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 櫻田康
52
39
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1400
C1七組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
7番
507
ダンストンルー
52
1316
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.5
|
門別 11.10 重 右 1000
美唄焼き鳥記念賞C4
7/11
7/11
4人
宮崎光 54K
1番
504
リアルスキャット
35
1020
(0.7)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 10.27 良 右 1000
JBC川崎まであと7
3/12
3/12
3人
服部茂 54K
11番
508
エイコオレクレー
41
1039
(1.0)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 10.12 稍 右 1000
さざんか特別C3-4
10/12
10/12
2人
宮崎光 54K
11番
506
グロリアスウィ
29
1037
(1.0)
8-7
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ イイヴィ アリデッド (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 村上実
43
35
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
凧上げ大会&B級グル
6/11
6/11
4人
村上忍 54K
1番
489
ノンシュガー
43
1478
(1.1)
3-4-5
42.1
|
水沢 11.20 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと 前
2/10
2/10
7人
桑野等 54K
6番
494
サインズストー
38
1460
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
レディスヴィクトリー
9/10
9/10
9人
鈴木祐 54K
1番
486
プレミアムフレ
32
1437
(2.7)
7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1600
たいゆう緑花園賞C1
6/9
6/9
8人
村上忍 54K
10番
482
ラブミージェ
28
1442
(1.2)
2-1
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
デュランダル ゼロワンシンジロー ダンシングナウ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原勲
42
31
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
凧上げ大会&B級グル
7/11
7/11
5人
関本淳 56K
11番
506
ノンシュガー
42
1479
(1.2)
2-2-3
42.5
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村30周
7/9
7/9
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
498
ビューロクラー
32
1437
(1.3)
2-3
40.8
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
7/9
7/9
2人
村上忍 56K
8番
507
ナスタイザン
22
1281
(1.5)
2-4
39.9
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
507
マイネルラヴィ
29
1272
(0.3)
2-1
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー アサクサキンボシ アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 三野通
37
20
|
2 | 7週 |
盛岡 10.24 良 芝左 1000
五葉山賞C1
8/12
8/12
11人
山本政 56K
10番
436
ラブレジェン
37
1007
(1.2)
3-4
36.6
|
盛岡 10.10 稍 芝左 1000
五葉山賞ターフチャレ
9/12
9/12
9人
服部茂 56K
12番
434
ノリノリハッピ
24
1014
(1.7)
7-7
36.7
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
一般社団法人アースメ
10/10
10/10
7人
関本淳 56K
3番
432
エルレーグル
5
1461
(4.7)
4-10
44.5
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1600
C1七C2三
13/16
13/16
15人
保園翔 55K
1番
445
ワタリセイユウ
15
1460
(2.7)
15-14-13
42.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 青毛
差
シンボリクリスエス プラムチャン リズムオブザレイン (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 酒井仁
44
36
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
凧上げ大会&B級グル
5/11
5/11
8人
千田洋 54K
2番
455
ノンシュガー
44
1476
(0.9)
8-9-7
41.1
|
水沢 11.20 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと 前
3/10
3/10
8人
千田洋 54K
1番
461
サインズストー
36
1462
(0.7)
9-9-5
40.0
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村30周
5/9
5/9
6人
千田洋 54K
2番
451
ビューロクラー
35
1434
(1.0)
6-6
39.6
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1600
たいゆう緑花園賞C1
5/9
5/9
9人
千田洋 54K
7番
452
ラブミージェ
28
1442
(1.2)
8-8
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンプチローブ ヤマニンプチフール (フレンチデピュティ) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
48
36
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1600
森山運動公園賞C1四
3/11
3/11
1人
菅原俊 54K
8番
460
クリスティラビ
48
1472
(1.1)
5-3-3
41.9
|
水沢 11.20 不 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと 奥
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原俊 54K
2番
468
シンソウノマド
44
1454
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.2
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1400
ジョージア賞C1五組
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
6番
462
エイシンインカル
32
1283
(0.2)
2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
メルシャンワイン賞C
3/9
3/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
1番
455
アキツシマ
21
1439
(0.6)
4-3
40.0
|
|
|